RSEQ Montréal - Cross-country Primaire

Montréal, QC

Participant List

Participants 399
  • 0% Male
  • 100% Female
Participant Race Name Age Group Wave

Chloé Robitaille Curtis ( Bib # 1203 )

Académie Michèle-Provost, QC

6e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Arielle Bédard Tousignant ( Bib # 1232 )

École Coeur-Immaculé-de-Marie, QC

6e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Luz Valeria Bravo Manrique ( Bib # 1233 )

École Coeur-Immaculé-de-Marie, QC

6e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Margot Kujath ( Bib # 1237 )

École Coeur-Immaculé-de-Marie, QC

6e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Janate Benouafi ( Bib # 1305 )

École Ludger-Duvernay, QC

6e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Angélique Hayeur ( Bib # 1309 )

École Ludger-Duvernay, QC

6e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Hélène Xia-Wong ( Bib # 1316 )

École Ludger-Duvernay, QC

6e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Haoyun Zhang ( Bib # 1318 )

École Ludger-Duvernay, QC

6e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Maria Akiki ( Bib # 1383 )

École La Petite-Patrie-Pavillon ND Défense, QC

6e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Elisa Andrade ( Bib # 1384 )

École La Petite-Patrie-Pavillon ND Défense, QC

6e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Émilie Déziel ( Bib # 1551 )

École Notre-Dame-des-Victoires, QC

6e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Alisson Kennedy ( Bib # 1557 )

École Notre-Dame-des-Victoires, QC

6e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Jasmine Rivera Corcuera ( Bib # 1566 )

École Notre-Dame-des-Victoires, QC

6e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Chloé Tsianiria Amable ( Bib # 1661 )

École Saint-Arsène, QC

6e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Rosalie Francisco ( Bib # 1670 )

École Saint-Arsène, QC

6e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Frédérique Harvey ( Bib # 1672 )

École Saint-Arsène, QC

6e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Abigail Lessard ( Bib # 1676 )

École Saint-Arsène, QC

6e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Léane Morin ( Bib # 1678 )

École Saint-Arsène, QC

6e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Sasha Vanasse ( Bib # 1681 )

École Saint-Arsène, QC

6e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Marwa Adlani ( Bib # 1753 )

École Sainte-Bernadette-Soubirous, QC

6e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Éva Guzman ( Bib # 1770 )

École Sainte-Bernadette-Soubirous, QC

6e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Jade Lam ( Bib # 1775 )

École Sainte-Bernadette-Soubirous, QC

6e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Alicia Semenou ( Bib # 1787 )

École Sainte-Bernadette-Soubirous, QC

6e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Bianca Borodatii ( Bib # 1898 )

École Saint-Fabien, QC

6e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Clara Laurence ( Bib # 1909 )

École Saint-Fabien, QC

6e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under
    Page:     next >   last >>