RSEQ Montréal - Cross-country Primaire

Montréal, QC

Participant List

Participants 274
  • 100% Male
  • 0% Female
Participant Race Name Age Group Wave

Mayas Redjaln ( Bib # 2993 )

École Adélard-Desrosiers, QC

6e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Darryl Jacques ( Bib # 3094 )

Académie Louis-Pasteur, QC

6e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Luvain Whishtler Joseph ( Bib # 3096 )

Académie Louis-Pasteur, QC

6e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Antoine Lachapelle ( Bib # 3097 )

Académie Louis-Pasteur, QC

6e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Saïven Michel ( Bib # 3099 )

Académie Louis-Pasteur, QC

6e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Jude-Alexandre Pierre ( Bib # 3103 )

Académie Louis-Pasteur, QC

6e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Madiop Ba ( Bib # 3152 )

École Denise-Pelletier, QC

6e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Dave Divers ( Bib # 3155 )

École Denise-Pelletier, QC

6e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Keyshawn Jacques ( Bib # 3156 )

École Denise-Pelletier, QC

6e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Maxime Maindron ( Bib # 3157 )

École Denise-Pelletier, QC

6e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Jude Gadi Mescar ( Bib # 3158 )

École Denise-Pelletier, QC

6e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Morys Ticas Orellana ( Bib # 3160 )

École Denise-Pelletier, QC

6e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Oddren De Leon Lemus ( Bib # 3189 )

École Jean-Nicolet, QC

6e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Amir Saad Djaballah ( Bib # 3193 )

École Jean-Nicolet, QC

6e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Lukas Malette ( Bib # 3259 )

École Sainte-Marguerite-Bourgeoys, QC

6e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Aidan-Barxdale Antoine ( Bib # 3371 )

École de la Fraternité, QC

6e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Guely Guerrier ( Bib # 3380 )

École de la Fraternité, QC

6e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Kevinpannia Roth ( Bib # 3384 )

École de la Fraternité, QC

6e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Vayk Bryan Joloyan ( Bib # 3405 )

École Sourp Hagop, QC

6e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Alexis Lachance ( Bib # 3516 )

École Montmartre, QC

6e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Rayane Bachiri ( Bib # 3622 )

École Sainte-Colette, QC

6e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Lahlou Bedreddine ( Bib # 3623 )

École Sainte-Colette, QC

6e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Claubert Gabriel Joseph ( Bib # 3636 )

École Sainte-Colette, QC

6e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Salim Tiouidiouine ( Bib # 3648 )

École Sainte-Colette, QC

6e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Massil Aouabadia ( Bib # 3650 )

École Simone-Desjardins, QC

6e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under
    Page:     next >   last >>