RSEQ Montréal - Cross-country Primaire

Montréal, QC

Participant List

Participants 299
  • 100% Male
  • 0% Female
Participant Race Name Age Group Wave

Adel Abane ( Bib # 7209 )

École Saint-Donat, QC

6e garçons - Participation - ORANGE 14 and Under

Abderahmane Adlaoui ( Bib # 7463 )

École Léonard-De Vinci pav 2e et 3e cycle, QC

6e garçons - Participation - ORANGE 14 and Under

Nathan Afonso ( Bib # 6469 )

Saint-Jean-Vianney, QC

6e garçons - Participation - ORANGE 14 and Under

Billel Agougou ( Bib # 6834 )

École Dollard-des-Ormeaux, QC

6e garçons - Participation - ORANGE 14 and Under

Zackarya Akly ( Bib # 6571 )

École Des Roseraies - Albatros, QC

6e garçons - Participation - ORANGE 14 and Under

Alexander Aldatov ( Bib # 7109 )

École Notre-Dame-de-Grâce, QC

6e garçons - Participation - ORANGE 14 and Under

Ryad Amer ( Bib # 7522 )

École Pierre-de-Coubertin, QC

6e garçons - Participation - ORANGE 14 and Under

Kyle-Gabriel Amparo ( Bib # 7768 )

École Simone-Monet, QC

6e garçons - Participation - ORANGE 14 and Under

Adem Amrouni ( Bib # 7004 )

École Guillaume-Couture, QC

6e garçons - Participation - ORANGE 14 and Under

Bogdan Andriienko ( Bib # 7210 )

École Saint-Donat, QC

6e garçons - Participation - ORANGE 14 and Under

Elliot Angelillo ( Bib # 7322 )

École Hélène-Boullé, QC

6e garçons - Participation - ORANGE 14 and Under

Joie Patrick Arbinoya ( Bib # 7769 )

École Simone-Monet, QC

6e garçons - Participation - ORANGE 14 and Under

Ulysse Arsenault-Pilon ( Bib # 7323 )

École Hélène-Boullé, QC

6e garçons - Participation - ORANGE 14 and Under

Mohamed Aghiles Assous ( Bib # 7377 )

École La Dauversière, QC

6e garçons - Participation - ORANGE 14 and Under

Thomas Audet ( Bib # 7324 )

École Hélène-Boullé, QC

6e garçons - Participation - ORANGE 14 and Under

Daby Augustin ( Bib # 6572 )

École Des Roseraies - Albatros, QC

6e garçons - Participation - ORANGE 14 and Under

Jay Badibanga ( Bib # 7005 )

École Guillaume-Couture, QC

6e garçons - Participation - ORANGE 14 and Under

Deny Quentin Badin ( Bib # 7325 )

École Hélène-Boullé, QC

6e garçons - Participation - ORANGE 14 and Under

Israel Samuel Pedro Bantune ( Bib # 7059 )

École Marie-Rivier pav Legendre, QC

6e garçons - Participation - ORANGE 14 and Under

Hakki Emre Barak ( Bib # 7060 )

École Marie-Rivier pav Legendre, QC

6e garçons - Participation - ORANGE 14 and Under

Damien Barette ( Bib # 7464 )

École Léonard-De Vinci pav 2e et 3e cycle, QC

6e garçons - Participation - ORANGE 14 and Under

Yani Baziz ( Bib # 6573 )

École Des Roseraies - Albatros, QC

6e garçons - Participation - ORANGE 14 and Under

Nathan Beauchesne ( Bib # 6718 )

École Boucher-De La Bruère, QC

6e garçons - Participation - ORANGE 14 and Under

Étienne Beauregard ( Bib # 6719 )

École Boucher-De La Bruère, QC

6e garçons - Participation - ORANGE 14 and Under

Justin Bédard ( Bib # 6470 )

Saint-Jean-Vianney, QC

6e garçons - Participation - ORANGE 14 and Under
    Page:     next >   last >>