Bataan Memorial Death March - Virtual Edition

White Sands Missile Range, NM

Participant List

Participants 0
Participant Race Name Age Group Wave

NICHOLAS VENESS ( Bib # 513 )

Collegeville, MN 56321, MN

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19

DANIEL LUNA ( Bib # 533 )

Arlington, TX

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19

JEREMIAH HACKETT ( Bib # 531 )

Bedford, TX

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19

STEPHEN HANSMANN ( Bib # 1612 )

Collegeville, MN 56321, MN

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19

SHANNON LEAVITT ( Bib # 1614 )

Collegeville, MN 56321, MN

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19

ROSS DAHLHOFF ( Bib # 1611 )

Collegeville, MN 56321, MN

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19

LUKE VOORHIES ( Bib # 514 )

Collegeville, MN 56321, MN

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19

JACOB PATTON ( Bib # 849 )

LAS CRUCES, NM

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19

LEON WESTENKIRCHNER ( Bib # 1120 )

Tempe, AZ

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19

GREGORY SHOBERT ( Bib # 1435 )

Minneapolis, MN

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19

ADDISON SCUFSA ( Bib # 1434 )

Minneapolis, MN

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19

GABRIEL LEGORE ( Bib # 1423 )

Minneapolis, MN

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19

MATTHEW LINDELL ( Bib # 1424 )

Minneapolis, MN

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19

WILLIAM TITUS ( Bib # 1425 )

Minneapolis, MN

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19

VINCENT HAN ( Bib # 1422 )

Minneapolis, MN

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19

SALAZAR JOSHUA ( Bib # 838 )

LAS CRUCES, NM

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19

COLIN HAMM ( Bib # 837 )

LAS CRUCES, NM

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19

CAMERON SPENCER

Kenosha, WI

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19

JACOB KEMPKA

Kenosha, WI

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19

ALEXANDER GREENMAN ( Bib # 1512 )

El Paso, TX

Team ROTC Light 20 to 24

JAY ALLEN ( Bib # 1511 )

El Paso, TX

Team ROTC Light 20 to 24

WILLIAM KANG ( Bib # 1513 )

El Paso, TX

Team ROTC Light 20 to 24

MASON HEIMER ( Bib # 1613 )

Collegeville, MN 56321, MN

Team ROTC Light 20 to 24

KABEL BROOKS ( Bib # 846 )

LAS CRUCES, NM

Team ROTC Light 20 to 24

CLAYTON GINGER ( Bib # 847 )

LAS CRUCES, NM

Team ROTC Light 20 to 24
    Page:     next >   last >>

Trust Guard Security Scanned