Bataan Memorial Death March

White Sands Missile Range, NM

Participant List

Participants 210
  • 69% Male
  • 31% Female
Participant Race Name Age Group Wave

ALDO ACOSTA ( Bib # 771 )

Las Cruces, NM

Team JROTC Light 15 to 19

ABASS AL-SUBIHAWI ( Bib # 161 )

Albuquerque, NM

Team JROTC Light 15 to 19

TYLER ALDRIDGE ( Bib # 1656 )

Rio Rancho, NM

Team JROTC Light 15 to 19

LUIS ALVAREZ MARRUFO ( Bib # 516 )

Pryor, OK

Team JROTC Light 15 to 19

ERICK AMAYA ( Bib # 1606 )

Sierra Vista, AZ

Team JROTC Light 15 to 19

COLTON ANDREWS ( Bib # 1401 )

Fort Worth, TX

Team JROTC Light 15 to 19

NATHAN ANNERMAN ( Bib # 151 )

Albuquerque, NM

Team JROTC Light 15 to 19

ETHAN APFEL ( Bib # 526 )

Tucson, AZ

Team JROTC Light 14 and Under

ANGEL APPELZOLLER ( Bib # 471 )

El Paso, TX

Team JROTC Light 15 to 19

MAURIZE ARAGON ( Bib # 1311 )

Los Lunas, NM

Team JROTC Light 15 to 19

BRANNAN ARTMAN ( Bib # 631 )

Elephant Butte, NM

Team JROTC Light 15 to 19

DOMINIC BACA ( Bib # 1651 )

Rio Rancho, NM

Team JROTC Light 15 to 19

JOE BACA ( Bib # 636 )

T or C, NM

Team JROTC Light 45 to 49

ADAM BAHE ( Bib # 1286 )

Albuquerque, NM

Team JROTC Light 15 to 19

JEREMIAH BARAZZA ( Bib # 1391 )

Fort Worth, TX

Team JROTC Light 15 to 19

ELIJAH BARELA PADILLA ( Bib # 152 )

Albuquerque, NM

Team JROTC Light 15 to 19

JOSEPH BENITEZ ( Bib # 311 )

Sierra Vista, AZ

Team JROTC Light 15 to 19

DAKOTA BIBLE ( Bib # 1601 )

Sierra Vista, AZ

Team JROTC Light 15 to 19

BRADLEY BIGGS ( Bib # 371 )

San Antonio, TX

Team JROTC Light 45 to 49

LANDEN BILYEU ( Bib # 637 )

Williamsburg, NM

Team JROTC Light 15 to 19

JACIAN BLEA ( Bib # 162 )

Albuquerque, NM

Team JROTC Light 15 to 19

MAX BOATNER ( Bib # 317 )

Sierra Vista, AZ

Team JROTC Light 15 to 19

HUBER BOJORQUEZ ( Bib # 986 )

Albuquerque, NM

Team JROTC Light 15 to 19

LUKE BOWLING ( Bib # 231 )

Columbia, MD

Team JROTC Light 15 to 19

RANGEL BRADLEY ( Bib # 1661 )

Rio Rancho, NM

Team JROTC Light 15 to 19
    Page:     next >   last >>