The Arc of York County’s VIRTUAL Rail Trail 10-Miler 2020

york, PA

Participant List

Participants 62
  • 35% Male
  • 65% Female
Participant Race Name Age Group Wave

AUGUST ALFANO ( Bib # 56 )

Dallastown, PA

2020 Rail Trail 10-Miler 19 & Under

LISA ALLISON ( Bib # 44 )

Mount Pleasant, SC

2020 Rail Trail 10-Miler 45 - 49

JEN AMEND ( Bib # 14 )

Red Lion, PA

2020 Rail Trail 10-Miler 35 - 39

DIANE BAHRT ( Bib # 1 )

Newville, PA

2020 Rail Trail 10-Miler 65 - 69

LINDA BECK ( Bib # 30 )

Harrisburg, PA

2020 Rail Trail 10-Miler 55 - 59

ELIZABETH BENNER ( Bib # 26 )

Boonton, NJ

2020 Rail Trail 10-Miler 30 - 34

KRISTIN BIELSKI ( Bib # 47 )

Red Lion, PA

2020 Rail Trail 10-Miler 50 - 54

BOB BIEVENOUR ( Bib # 51 )

York, PA

2020 Rail Trail 10-Miler 50 - 54

PETER BOVA ( Bib # 18 )

York, PA

2020 Rail Trail 10-Miler 25 - 29

LINDSEY BOWLIN ( Bib # 32 )

Hanover, PA

2020 Rail Trail 10-Miler 30 - 34

ELAINA CLARK ( Bib # 11 )

York, PA

2020 Rail Trail 10-Miler 20 - 24

THOMAS CLARK ( Bib # 9 )

York, PA

2020 Rail Trail 10-Miler 50 - 54

AMY CLARK ( Bib # 10 )

York, PA

2020 Rail Trail 10-Miler 45 - 49

AMANDA CUMMINGS ( Bib # 29 )

Hanover, PA

2020 Rail Trail 10-Miler 40 - 44

GREGORY ERB ( Bib # 20 )

Etters, PA

2020 Rail Trail 10-Miler 50 - 54

EMILY FOURHMAN ( Bib # 60 )

York, PA

2020 Rail Trail 10-Miler 25 - 29

THOMAS GILL ( Bib # 12 )

Seven Valleys, PA

2020 Rail Trail 10-Miler 50 - 54

TERI GIRAUD ( Bib # 57 )

York, PA

2020 Rail Trail 10-Miler 30 - 34

SHAWN GODACK ( Bib # 4 )

York, PA

2020 Rail Trail 10-Miler 45 - 49

SHANNON GRIMM ( Bib # 35 )

York, PA

2020 Rail Trail 10-Miler 45 - 49

NATHAN HARDMAN ( Bib # 23 )

York, PA

2020 Rail Trail 10-Miler 20 - 24

ANDREW HARTMAN ( Bib # 7 )

Dover, PA

2020 Rail Trail 10-Miler 40 - 44

HILLARY HASSON ( Bib # 48 )

Dover, PA

2020 Rail Trail 10-Miler 40 - 44

FAYE HAWN ( Bib # 50 )

Spring Grove, PA

2020 Rail Trail 10-Miler 65 - 69

KEV HAWN ( Bib # 49 )

Spring Grove, PA

2020 Rail Trail 10-Miler 60 - 64
    Page:     next >   last >>