Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Pine Island Gravel Odyssey
Spearfish, SD
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
GOLD DUST MENS
Saturday, Jun 8, 2019
Results are: Official
Participants
146
Finishers
111
Pace
5:10/mile
Average Time
06:02:24
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
GOLD DUST MENS
GOLD DUST WOMENS
GOLD DUST SINGLE SPEED
GOLD DUST TANDEM
GOLD RUSH MENS
GOLD RUSH WOMENS
GOLD RUSH SINGLE SPEED
GOLD RUSH TANDEM
MOTHER LODE MENS
MOTHER LODE WOMENS
MOTHER LODE SINGLE SPEED
MOTHER LODE TANDEM
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
NO AWARDS 1-39
NO AWARDS 40-99
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
CITY/STATE
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Chip Time
Pace
1
JARED FRANK
(# 89)
MANDAN, ND
M
1
40
1 / 64
04:18:42
3:41/mile
2
CASEY BERGSTROM
(# 60)
SPEARFISH!!!, SD
M
2
32
1 / 47
04:20:51
3:43/mile
3
MICHAEL HUOT
(# 136)
SD
M
3
38
2 / 47
04:22:03
3:44/mile
4
CLAY SMITH
(# 285)
RAPID CITY, SD
M
4
33
3 / 47
04:22:47
3:45/mile
5
RYAN WATERFALL
(# 320)
MILBANK, SD
M
5
46
2 / 64
04:25:15
3:47/mile
6
DEREK MORAN
(# 227)
EDEN, WI
M
6
44
3 / 64
04:25:17
3:47/mile
7
MICHAEL BACKES
(# 14)
ND
M
7
39
4 / 47
04:25:18
3:47/mile
8
JOSH SMITH
(# 286)
RAPID CITY, SD
M
8
38
5 / 47
04:25:34
3:47/mile
9
KYLE MCCUTCHEON
(# 202)
SD
M
9
37
6 / 47
04:30:42
3:52/mile
10
CHRISTOPHER HUOT
(# 135)
RAPID CITY, SD
M
10
41
4 / 64
04:30:43
3:52/mile
11
PERRY FREIDIG
(# 92)
MANDAN, ND
M
11
51
5 / 64
04:34:48
3:55/mile
12
MICHAEL MCNAUGHT
(# 206)
SPEARFISH, SD
M
12
38
7 / 47
04:47:06
4:06/mile
13
ERICK SYKORA
(# 302)
RAPID CITY, SD
M
13
32
8 / 47
04:49:24
4:08/mile
14
TONY ROMAGNA
(# 258)
WHEAT RIDGE, CO
M
14
43
6 / 64
04:53:57
4:11/mile
15
PAUL KUMM
(# 177)
FORT COLLINS, CO
M
15
25
9 / 47
04:54:09
4:12/mile
16
CHRIS JERRED
(# 147)
SPEARFISH, SD
M
16
33
10 / 47
04:54:09
4:12/mile
17
JASON SCHAUER
(# 267)
ND
M
17
48
7 / 64
04:54:10
4:12/mile
18
KELLAN ANDERSON
(# 7)
SPEARFISH, SD
M
18
29
11 / 47
04:58:42
4:16/mile
19
CODY STEINHAUS
(# 294)
ND
M
19
26
12 / 47
04:58:55
4:16/mile
20
SCOTT SCHIRBER
(# 268)
RAPID CITY, SD
M
20
41
8 / 64
04:59:17
4:16/mile
21
CHAD THORMAN
(# 309)
SPEARFISH, SD
M
21
48
9 / 64
04:59:38
4:16/mile
22
JAMIE GERLACH
(# 100)
SD
M
22
47
10 / 64
05:01:47
4:18/mile
23
MARTY NEIBAUER
(# 239)
EVANS, CO
M
23
58
11 / 64
05:03:29
4:20/mile
24
DAVID WOODBURY
(# 334)
SPEARFISH, SD
M
24
38
13 / 47
05:04:11
4:20/mile
25
JON KLIMOWICZ
(# 167)
SPEARFISH, SD
M
25
33
14 / 47
05:07:38
4:23/mile
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##