Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Dirty German Endurance Fest
Philadelphia, PA
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
25K
Saturday, May 12, 2018
Results are: Official
Participants
39
Finishers
37
Pace
11:34/mile
Average Time
02:59:19
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
25K
50K
50 Miler
1 Lap and Done
2 Laps and Done
DNF
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
29 and Under
30 - 39
40 - 49
50 - 59
60 and Over
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
5
Newton McCollum
(# 244)
M
5
23
1 / 12
02:03:08
02:03:07
7:56/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
+ 21 more
8
Corey Woloschin
(# 411)
M
8
27
2 / 12
02:05:39
02:05:33
8:05/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
+ 21 more
16
Jacob Wong
(# 413)
M
16
26
3 / 12
02:09:24
02:09:15
8:20/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
+ 21 more
19
Michelle Kent
(# 193)
F
1
21
1st Overall
02:10:53
02:10:42
8:25/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
+ 21 more
31
Gregory Schmidt
(# 335)
M
27
29
4 / 12
02:15:46
02:15:38
8:44/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
+ 21 more
40
Alex Lauser
(# 210)
M
35
25
5 / 12
02:20:38
02:20:23
9:03/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
+ 21 more
47
Jana Trenk
(# 380)
F
7
28
1 / 24
02:24:48
02:24:38
9:19/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
+ 26 more
50
Ben Miller
(# 260)
M
43
29
6 / 12
02:24:57
02:24:50
9:20/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
+ 29 more
70
John Reese
(# 311)
M
58
29
7 / 12
02:33:06
02:32:54
Finish
8:30 AM
71
Dave Fratamico
(# 128)
M
59
28
8 / 12
02:33:14
02:32:51
9:51/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
+ 21 more
85
Charles Carroll
(# 60)
M
64
28
9 / 12
02:39:53
02:39:40
10:18/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
+ 27 more
98
Morgan Emlet
(# 110)
F
26
28
2 / 24
02:44:50
02:44:35
10:37/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
+ 26 more
101
Rachel Bambrick
(# 14)
F
29
25
3 / 24
02:45:56
02:45:41
10:41/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
+ 19 more
112
Carla Shirk
(# 345)
F
33
29
4 / 24
02:48:14
02:48:08
10:50/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
+ 29 more
116
Zena Tracey
(# 379)
F
35
27
5 / 24
02:49:53
02:49:03
10:54/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
+ 21 more
126
Bridget Polansky
(# 295)
F
41
22
6 / 24
02:50:49
02:50:00
10:58/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
140
Lauren Childers
(# 68)
F
50
28
7 / 24
02:54:02
02:54:02
11:13/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
+ 29 more
149
Dan Lougheed
(# 222)
M
95
26
10 / 12
02:55:28
02:55:07
11:17/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
+ 21 more
154
Allie Tracey
(# 378)
F
58
22
8 / 24
02:56:59
02:56:59
11:25/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
+ 27 more
156
Diana Michel
(# 257)
F
59
26
9 / 24
02:57:36
02:57:17
11:26/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
+ 19 more
157
Betsy Michel
(# 256)
F
60
28
10 / 24
02:57:37
02:57:17
11:26/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
+ 29 more
163
Angela Reiber
(# 313)
F
63
26
11 / 24
03:00:30
03:00:30
11:38/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
+ 29 more
167
Kyle Morgan
(# 264)
M
102
29
11 / 12
03:02:16
03:01:52
11:43/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
+ 21 more
173
Jacqueline Reed
(# 309)
F
70
26
12 / 24
03:04:04
03:04:04
11:52/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
+ 7 more
186
Alexandra Straub
(# 361)
F
80
29
13 / 24
03:08:48
03:08:15
12:08/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
+ 7 more
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##