Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Great River Bridge Race
Burlington, IA
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
Great River 10K
Monday, May 16, 2016
Results are: Official
Participants
78
Finishers
74
Pace
8:58/mile
Average Time
00:55:37
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
Great River 10K
Great River 5K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
Boys 14 & Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70+
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Aron Kehoe
(# 336)
M
1
28
1st Overall
00:32:57
5:18/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
2
Marshall Moyer
(# 360)
M
2
23
2nd Overall
00:33:06
5:20/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
3
Nathan Hopp
(# 331)
M
3
33
3rd Overall
00:33:17
5:21/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
4
Eric Dirth
(# 313)
M
4
25
1 / 12
00:34:39
5:35/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
5
Aaron Skoper
(# 435)
M
5
28
2 / 12
00:38:11
6:09/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 6 more
6
Richard Smith
(# 390)
M
6
28
3 / 12
00:40:14
6:29/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
7
Austin Ward
(# 406)
M
7
25
4 / 12
00:40:15
6:29/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
8
Kevin Brueck
(# 441)
M
8
47
1 / 10
00:40:17
6:29/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
9
Nathan Wilson
(# 413)
M
9
36
1 / 10
00:41:49
6:44/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 6 more
10
Jacinto Vasquez
(# 403)
M
10
51
1 / 4
00:42:25
6:50/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 6 more
14
Manfred Stute
(# 394)
M
11
60
1 / 6
00:44:19
7:08/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 6 more
15
Scott Jones
(# 335)
M
12
50
2 / 4
00:44:44
7:12/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 6 more
16
Ron Hundt
(# 333)
M
13
56
1 / 7
00:45:00
7:15/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 6 more
17
John Whitcomb
(# 427)
M
14
60
2 / 6
00:45:50
7:23/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
19
Richard Link
(# 436)
M
15
56
2 / 7
00:47:22
7:38/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
20
Mitchell Trexel
(# 423)
M
16
14
1 / 1
00:47:35
7:40/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
21
Peter Theisen
(# 396)
M
17
29
5 / 12
00:47:49
7:42/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 6 more
23
Keith Schluter
(# 382)
M
18
57
3 / 7
00:47:54
7:43/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
24
Jim Ferneau
(# 318)
M
19
48
2 / 10
00:47:59
7:44/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
25
Eric Tysland
(# 401)
M
20
38
2 / 10
00:48:01
7:44/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 6 more
26
Mike Nelson
(# 364)
M
21
60
3 / 6
00:48:24
7:48/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
27
Alec Colligan
(# 310)
M
22
24
1 / 1
00:48:58
7:53/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
28
Nick Weitzel
(# 410)
M
23
27
6 / 12
00:49:21
7:57/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
29
L.J. Pritchard
(# 370)
M
24
32
1 / 6
00:49:45
8:01/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
30
Dale Linderwell
(# 346)
M
25
30
2 / 6
00:49:54
8:02/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
Page:
1
2
3
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##