Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Freeland Walleye Festival 5K
Freeland, MI
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
Freeland Walleye Festival 5K
Thursday, Apr 28, 2016
Results are: Official
Participants
197
Finishers
197
Pace
11:20/mile
Average Time
00:35:11
Year:
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
Freeland Walleye Festival 5K
Freeland Walleye Festival 10K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
9 & Under
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
No Age
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
ALEX WILLIAMS
(# 214)
M
1
31
1st Overall
00:18:28
00:18:28
5:57/mile
Finish
6:10 PM
2
ROBERT RATHBUN
(# 199)
M
2
46
2nd Overall
00:19:41
00:19:41
6:20/mile
Finish
6:10 PM
3
ASHLYN NAGEL
(# 209)
F
1
14
1st Overall
00:20:02
00:20:01
6:27/mile
Finish
6:10 PM
+ 2 more
4
ROBERT JAROSIEWICZ
(# 79)
M
3
34
3rd Overall
00:20:58
00:20:58
6:45/mile
Finish
6:10 PM
5
JACOB WUTRZEL
(# 218)
M
4
12
1 / 8
00:21:35
00:21:31
6:56/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
+ 2 more
6
JESSICA MCKEE
(# 207)
F
2
40
2nd Overall
00:21:38
00:21:38
6:58/mile
Finish
6:10 PM
7
CHRISTIE PETERSON
(# 131)
F
3
29
3rd Overall
00:21:57
00:21:57
7:04/mile
Finish
6:10 PM
8
JASON ALDRICH
(# 3)
M
5
30
1 / 3
00:22:28
00:22:01
7:05/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
9
CASSIE WILLIAMS
(# 215)
F
4
30
1 / 18
00:22:08
00:22:07
7:07/mile
Finish
6:10 PM
10
TANNER EDWARDS
(# 46)
M
6
12
2 / 8
00:22:34
00:22:21
7:12/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
11
TODD ALDOUS
(# 2)
M
7
45
1 / 12
00:22:40
00:22:25
7:13/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
+ 1 more
12
MARK LADOUCE
(# 94)
M
8
42
1 / 9
00:22:38
00:22:35
7:16/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
13
CHAD WESTENDORF
(# 185)
M
9
39
1 / 12
00:22:55
00:22:54
7:23/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
14
PAUL WITT
(# 187)
M
10
46
2 / 12
00:23:01
00:22:57
7:24/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
15
CHESSIE MURRINGER
(# 121)
F
5
23
1 / 9
00:23:15
00:23:15
7:29/mile
Finish
6:10 PM
16
JARED BUKAWESKI
(# 21)
M
11
22
1 / 2
00:23:19
00:23:16
7:30/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
17
CHAD FOWLER
(# 60)
M
12
41
2 / 9
00:24:02
00:23:58
7:43/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
18
MADDY WITBRODT
(# 350)
F
6
14
1 / 16
00:24:22
00:24:20
7:50/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
19
SHELLEY KUHN
(# 90)
F
7
26
1 / 12
00:24:23
00:24:21
7:51/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
20
CAITLYN MIESKE
(# 117)
F
8
12
2 / 16
00:24:28
00:24:23
7:51/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
21
HANNAH NIEDERQUELL
(# 122)
F
9
13
3 / 16
00:24:28
00:24:23
7:51/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
22
ERIK FRANTZ
(# 61)
M
13
35
2 / 12
00:25:15
00:24:31
7:54/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
+ 1 more
23
SCOTT SZCZEPANIK
(# 167)
M
14
27
1 / 5
00:24:52
00:24:32
7:54/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
24
ZAKK OSMUN
(# 127)
M
15
10
3 / 8
00:25:03
00:24:51
8:00/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
25
BRIAN MCQUISTON
(# 113)
M
16
45
3 / 12
00:25:03
00:24:53
8:01/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##