Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
NRH Road Runner 5K & Fun Run
North Richland Hills, TX
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Results
NRH Road Runner 5K
Saturday, Oct 7, 2017
Results are: Official
Participants
317
Finishers
283
Pace
11:46/mile
Average Time
00:36:29
Year:
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
NRH Road Runner 5K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age Provided
14 & Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 & Over
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Travis Barczak
(# 333)
M
1
27
1st Overall
00:17:05
00:17:05
5:30/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
2
Ben Gillick
(# 378)
M
2
18
1 / 5
00:17:18
00:17:17
5:34/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
3
Johnson Aranda
(# 384)
M
3
41
1st Masters
00:18:19
00:18:19
5:54/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
4
Jeff Hillhouse
(# 204)
M
4
41
1 / 11
00:18:56
00:18:55
6:06/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
5
RACHEL HARP
(# 375)
F
1
35
1st Overall
00:20:03
00:20:02
6:27/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
6
Adrian Nunez
(# 103)
M
5
14
1 / 18
00:20:19
00:20:18
6:32/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
7
Austin Ngalia
(# 119)
M
6
18
2 / 5
00:20:48
00:20:48
6:42/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
8
Sanjay Singh
(# 396)
M
7
44
2 / 11
00:20:53
00:20:53
6:43/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
9
ANTONIO MIRANDA
(# 419)
M
8
23
1 / 6
00:20:59
00:20:59
6:46/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
10
James Jackson
(# 377)
M
9
50
1 / 15
00:21:11
00:21:10
6:49/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
11
Chase Henderson
(# 145)
M
10
14
2 / 18
00:21:22
00:21:22
6:53/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
12
Trevor Hanson
(# 335)
M
11
24
2 / 6
00:21:31
00:21:31
6:56/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
13
Jace Jenkins
(# 193)
M
12
42
3 / 11
00:21:44
00:21:10
6:49/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
14
Peter Bazan
(# 302)
M
13
13
3 / 18
00:21:52
00:21:51
7:02/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
15
Abbie Faith Cheeseman
(# 101)
F
2
10
1 / 12
00:21:55
00:21:55
7:03/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
16
DENNIS MAAQUTH
(# 416)
M
14
44
5 / 11
00:22:34
00:22:33
7:16/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
17
Rebecca Haynie
(# 304)
F
3
41
1st Masters
00:22:37
00:22:37
7:17/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
18
Amy Sharp
(# 113)
F
4
47
1 / 18
00:22:39
00:22:38
7:18/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
19
James Mathis
(# 195)
M
15
43
4 / 11
00:22:49
00:22:31
7:15/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
20
Laura Nelson
(# 387)
F
5
51
1 / 26
00:23:04
00:23:04
7:26/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
21
FIONA GREEN
(# 411)
F
6
52
2 / 26
00:23:19
00:23:18
7:30/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
22
Zachary Armstrong
(# 345)
M
16
24
3 / 6
00:23:25
00:23:24
7:32/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
23
Kaytlin Scarlett
(# 232)
F
7
24
1 / 10
00:23:32
00:23:31
7:35/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
24
Landon Lee
(# 246)
M
17
39
1 / 13
00:23:35
00:23:31
7:35/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
25
JACE HIGGINS
(# 421)
F
8
14
2 / 12
00:23:44
00:23:43
7:38/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##