Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Freeland Walleye Festival 5K
Freeland, MI
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
Freeland Walleye Festival 5K
Thursday, Apr 26, 2018
Results are: Official
Participants
282
Finishers
261
Pace
12:14/mile
Average Time
00:37:57
Year:
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
Freeland Walleye Festival 5K
Freeland Walleye Festival 10K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
9 & Under
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
No Age
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
WILL CLARK
(# 96)
M
1
35
1st Overall
00:18:18
5:54/mile
Finish
6:28 PM
+ 10 more
2
GREG THOMAS
(# 342)
M
2
49
2nd Overall
00:20:00
6:26/mile
Finish
6:28 PM
+ 3 more
3
ROBERT RATHBUN
(# 345)
M
3
48
3rd Overall
00:20:18
6:32/mile
Finish
6:28 PM
+ 2 more
4
CADE GODWIN
(# 128)
M
4
15
1 / 7
00:20:35
6:38/mile
Finish
6:28 PM
+ 2 more
5
CARTER VASICEK
(# 313)
M
5
15
2 / 7
00:21:31
6:56/mile
Finish
6:28 PM
+ 1 more
6
CALEB BROWN
(# 300)
M
6
13
1 / 9
00:22:05
7:07/mile
Finish
6:28 PM
+ 3 more
7
TODD ALDOUS
(# 68)
M
7
47
1 / 8
00:22:23
7:13/mile
Finish
6:28 PM
+ 6 more
8
CALEB DAVIES
(# 315)
M
8
13
2 / 9
00:22:37
7:17/mile
Finish
6:28 PM
+ 6 more
9
JACOB ALEXANDER
(# 296)
M
9
12
3 / 9
00:22:41
7:18/mile
Finish
6:28 PM
+ 11 more
10
ELIJAH FOLTS
(# 314)
M
10
14
4 / 9
00:22:50
7:21/mile
Finish
6:28 PM
+ 11 more
14
JASON ALDRICH
(# 1)
M
12
33
3 / 5
00:23:09
6:25/Miile
Finish
6:04 PM
+ 8 more
11
MARK LADOUCE
(# 170)
M
11
44
1 / 14
00:23:31
7:34/mile
Finish
6:28 PM
+ 10 more
12
CHAD FOWLER
(# 119)
M
12
43
2 / 14
00:24:17
7:49/mile
Finish
6:28 PM
+ 10 more
13
BRIAN MARTIN
(# 36)
M
13
44
3 / 14
00:24:29
7:53/mile
Finish
6:28 PM
+ 11 more
14
BRETT GEHRINGER
(# 123)
M
14
34
1 / 6
00:24:43
7:58/mile
Finish
6:28 PM
+ 4 more
15
JAMES THERING
(# 275)
M
15
44
4 / 14
00:24:49
8:00/mile
Finish
6:28 PM
+ 10 more
16
RAND LINDNER
(# 316)
M
16
27
1 / 4
00:25:10
8:07/mile
Finish
6:28 PM
+ 11 more
17
ANGELA PHILLIPS
(# 214)
F
1
36
1st Overall
00:25:17
8:09/mile
Finish
6:28 PM
+ 10 more
18
KELLEY LUDLUM
(# 336)
F
2
39
2nd Overall
00:25:41
8:16/mile
Finish
6:28 PM
+ 11 more
19
CORBIN THERING
(# 274)
M
17
15
3 / 7
00:25:47
8:19/mile
Finish
6:28 PM
+ 7 more
20
AIDAN HALL
(# 142)
M
18
17
4 / 7
00:25:53
8:20/mile
Finish
6:28 PM
+ 10 more
21
RUSSELL SCHALK
(# 237)
M
19
41
5 / 14
00:26:27
8:31/mile
Finish
6:28 PM
+ 11 more
22
ALEX RAPPUHN
(# 225)
M
20
18
5 / 7
00:26:29
8:32/mile
Finish
6:28 PM
+ 8 more
23
MARYKAY LUNA
(# 356)
F
3
53
3rd Overall
00:26:31
8:33/mile
Finish
6:28 PM
+ 11 more
24
MICHAEL LUDLUM
(# 180)
M
21
61
1 / 4
00:26:55
8:40/mile
Finish
6:28 PM
+ 11 more
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##