Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
The Mighty Fitz 5K
Lewiston, NY
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
5K Run/Walk
Saturday, Nov 2, 2019
Results are: Official
Participants
141
Finishers
135
Pace
9:46/mile
Average Time
00:30:18
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
5K Run/Walk
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 and Under
15 to 19
20 to 24
25 to 29
30 to 34
35 to 39
40 to 44
45 to 49
50 to 54
55 to 59
60 to 64
65 to 69
70 to 74
75 to 79
80 and older
Age Unknown
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
City/State
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Pace
1
COREY BROWN
(# 276)
Getzville, NY
M
1
31
1st Overall
00:17:12
5:32/mile
+ 7 more
2
JOSEPH DIFABIO
(# 286)
Emira, NY
M
2
25
1 / 7
00:19:02
6:08/mile
+ 8 more
3
DAVID PECENCO
(# 356)
Clarence, NY
M
3
42
1 / 8
00:19:29
6:16/mile
+ 7 more
4
Mary Lawrence
(# 402)
Boston, NY
F
1
41
1st Overall
00:20:37
6:38/mile
+ 7 more
5
TIMOTHY CALLAN
(# 279)
Kenmore, NY
M
4
47
1 / 7
00:21:17
6:51/mile
+ 8 more
6
KELLI DIMON
(# 289)
North Tonawanda, NY
F
2
32
1 / 8
00:21:44
7:00/mile
+ 8 more
7
ANTHONY PAOLUCCI
(# 353)
Grand Island, NY
M
5
34
1 / 5
00:21:55
7:03/mile
+ 8 more
8
JASON KOHLBACHER
(# 327)
Grand Island, NY
M
6
35
1 / 7
00:21:58
7:05/mile
+ 8 more
9
TODD ARNOLD
(# 270)
Middleport, NY
M
7
52
1 / 8
00:22:00
7:05/mile
+ 8 more
10
CHRIS KREBS
(# 328)
Lockport, NY
M
8
54
2 / 8
00:22:03
7:06/mile
+ 8 more
11
James White
(# 405)
East Aurora, NY
M
9
45
2 / 7
00:22:13
7:09/mile
+ 8 more
12
RICHARD RUSSELL
(# 367)
Middleport, NY
M
10
53
3 / 8
00:22:40
7:18/mile
+ 7 more
13
ANDREA BEDORE
(# 273)
Amherst, NY
F
3
30
2 / 8
00:22:42
7:19/mile
+ 7 more
14
TIM KUDLA
(# 330)
Sanborn, NY
M
11
33
2 / 5
00:22:49
7:21/mile
+ 8 more
15
JOSEPH ROSSI
(# 365)
Youngstown, NY
M
12
35
2 / 7
00:23:02
7:25/mile
+ 8 more
16
JEREMIAH HYNES
(# 316)
BURLINGTON, ON
M
13
65
1 / 14
00:23:16
7:30/mile
+ 8 more
17
STEPHEN SIMARD
(# 400)
Wilson, NY
M
14
40
2 / 8
00:23:23
7:32/mile
+ 8 more
18
JESSE GROSSMAN
(# 308)
Lyndonville, NY
M
15
65
2 / 14
00:23:30
7:34/mile
+ 8 more
19
MATHEW FRIOL
(# 303)
Buffalo, NY
M
16
57
1 / 2
00:23:34
7:35/mile
+ 8 more
20
MATT GRABOWSKI
(# 307)
Lockport, NY
M
17
34
3 / 5
00:23:41
7:38/mile
+ 8 more
21
JOHN WAYDA
(# 386)
Niagara Falls, NY
M
18
47
3 / 7
00:23:48
7:40/mile
+ 7 more
22
ROBERT CIMINI
(# 283)
East Aurora, NY
M
19
49
4 / 7
00:23:52
7:41/mile
+ 8 more
23
PAUL APPLEBY
(# 269)
Hamburg, NY
M
20
35
3 / 7
00:24:03
7:45/mile
+ 8 more
24
David Velarde
(# 401)
Buffalo, NY
M
21
67
3 / 14
00:24:18
7:50/mile
+ 8 more
25
LISA MANNING
(# 342)
Clarence Center, NY
F
4
43
1 / 8
00:24:29
7:53/mile
+ 8 more
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##