Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Run for Aortic Health 5K & 10K
euless, TX
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Results
5K
Sunday, Sep 17, 2023
Results are: Official
Participants
119
Finishers
84
Pace
12:18/mile
Average Time
00:38:10
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Race:
Select Race
5K
10K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age
9 & Under
10-14
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 & Over
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Graham Jenkins
(# 7232)
M
1
14
1st Overall
00:19:15
00:19:12
6:11/mile
Finish
7:33 AM
2
Ashlyn Crossland
(# 7274)
F
1
15
1st Overall
00:21:40
00:21:40
6:59/mile
Finish
7:33 AM
3
Connor Raley
(# 7169)
M
2
24
1 / 5
00:23:51
00:23:49
7:40/mile
Finish
7:33 AM
4
Paul Pulawski
(# 7259)
M
3
26
2 / 5
00:23:56
00:23:52
7:41/mile
Finish
7:33 AM
5
Madison Kane
(# 7206)
F
2
16
1 / 1
00:24:28
00:24:17
7:49/mile
Finish
7:33 AM
6
Charlie Hart
(# 7039)
M
4
66
1st Masters
00:25:23
00:25:22
8:10/mile
Finish
7:33 AM
7
Lloyd Thomas
(# 7093)
M
5
52
1st Gr Masters
00:25:45
00:25:41
8:16/mile
Finish
7:33 AM
8
Amelie Reyes DePriest
(# 7266)
F
3
11
1 / 3
00:26:06
00:26:05
8:24/mile
Finish
7:33 AM
9
Siddharth Prakash
(# 7046)
M
6
52
1 / 5
00:26:15
00:26:13
8:27/mile
Finish
7:33 AM
10
Olivia Mora
(# 7199)
F
4
12
2 / 3
00:26:57
00:26:57
8:41/mile
Finish
7:33 AM
11
Kari Hernandez
(# 7099)
F
5
40
1st Masters
00:27:05
00:26:57
8:41/mile
Finish
7:33 AM
12
Jennifer Walker
(# 7094)
F
6
42
1 / 13
00:27:16
00:27:16
8:47/mile
Finish
7:33 AM
13
Felicia Herrera
(# 7233)
F
7
48
2 / 13
00:28:00
00:27:45
8:56/mile
Finish
7:34 AM
14
Gregory Riffel
(# 7265)
M
7
48
1 / 3
00:28:05
00:27:59
9:01/mile
Finish
7:33 AM
15
Daniel Schmitz
(# 7216)
M
8
11
1 / 1
00:28:47
00:28:46
9:16/mile
Finish
7:33 AM
16
Amber Boswell
(# 7076)
F
8
47
3 / 13
00:28:49
00:28:41
9:14/mile
Finish
7:33 AM
17
Meghan Bowen
(# 7159)
F
9
27
1 / 5
00:28:59
00:28:59
9:20/mile
Finish
7:33 AM
18
Yolanda Schmitz
(# 7215)
F
10
42
4 / 13
00:29:45
00:29:40
9:34/mile
Finish
7:33 AM
19
Dianna Teller
(# 7258)
F
11
35
1 / 13
00:30:03
00:30:00
9:40/mile
Finish
7:33 AM
20
Rebecca Wyles
(# 7078)
F
12
37
2 / 13
00:30:25
00:30:12
9:44/mile
Finish
7:34 AM
21
Matthew Bernier
(# 7017)
M
9
26
3 / 5
00:30:33
00:30:03
9:41/mile
Finish
7:34 AM
22
Maximo Maximo Melenez-Medina
(# 7070)
M
10
65
1 / 6
00:30:35
00:30:27
9:49/mile
Finish
7:33 AM
23
Kejin HU
(# 7210)
M
11
59
2 / 5
00:30:47
00:30:21
9:47/mile
Finish
7:34 AM
24
Brent Lewis
(# 7057)
M
12
36
1 / 4
00:30:50
00:30:20
9:46/mile
Finish
7:34 AM
25
Alice Smith
(# 7020)
F
13
64
1st Gr Masters
00:31:01
00:30:47
9:55/mile
Finish
7:34 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##