Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Run for Aortic Health 5K & 10K
euless, TX
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Results
5K
Saturday, Sep 14, 2019
Results are: Official
Participants
162
Finishers
144
Pace
12:27/mile
Average Time
00:38:39
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Race:
Select Race
5K
10K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age
9 & Under
10-14
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 & Over
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Chris Lewis
(# 1135)
M
1
37
1st Overall
00:19:44
00:19:44
6:21/mile
Finish
8:34 AM
2
MARK SMITH
(# 4081)
M
2
39
1 / 15
00:20:49
00:20:49
6:42/mile
Finish
8:08 AM
3
Kevin Oswald
(# 1141)
M
3
27
1 / 5
00:21:27
00:21:27
6:55/mile
Finish
8:34 AM
4
Jacob VanderVaate
(# 4058)
M
4
25
2 / 5
00:22:14
00:22:10
7:08/mile
Finish
8:08 AM
5
FIONA GREEN
(# 4072)
F
1
54
1st Overall
00:23:26
00:23:26
7:33/mile
Finish
8:08 AM
6
Andrea Simon
(# 1150)
F
2
34
1 / 25
00:23:37
00:23:37
7:37/mile
Finish
8:34 AM
7
Jon Snyder
(# 4054)
M
5
59
1st Masters
00:23:43
00:23:39
7:37/mile
Finish
8:08 AM
8
Jackson Gonzales
(# 1122)
M
6
12
1 / 3
00:23:48
00:23:48
7:40/mile
Finish
8:34 AM
9
Heather Johnson
(# 1129)
F
3
49
1st Masters
00:24:04
00:24:04
7:45/mile
Finish
8:34 AM
10
Mindy Pavlik
(# 1142)
F
4
35
2 / 25
00:24:11
00:24:11
7:47/mile
Finish
8:34 AM
11
Carina Torres
(# 4057)
F
5
26
1 / 14
00:25:18
00:25:02
8:04/mile
Finish
8:08 AM
12
Kevin Schmitz
(# 4051)
M
7
38
2 / 15
00:25:20
00:24:45
7:58/mile
Finish
8:08 AM
13
David Garcia
(# 4013)
M
8
39
3 / 15
00:25:33
00:25:33
8:14/mile
Finish
8:08 AM
14
Arturo Florcruz
(# 4009)
M
9
59
1st Gr Masters
00:25:40
00:25:40
8:16/mile
Finish
8:08 AM
15
Arturo Rosales
(# 1148)
M
10
30
4 / 15
00:25:45
00:25:45
8:18/mile
Finish
8:34 AM
16
Lucas Mora
(# 4034)
M
11
10
2 / 3
00:25:58
00:25:50
8:19/mile
Finish
8:08 AM
17
Lloyd Bryant
(# 1109)
M
12
55
1 / 9
00:26:09
00:26:09
8:26/mile
Finish
8:34 AM
18
Adam Vahl
(# 1157)
M
13
40
1 / 11
00:26:13
00:26:13
8:27/mile
Finish
8:34 AM
19
Teresa Brooks
(# 1108)
F
6
47
1 / 21
00:26:22
00:26:22
8:30/mile
Finish
8:34 AM
20
Anna Zakrocka
(# 1163)
F
7
33
3 / 25
00:26:48
00:26:48
8:38/mile
Finish
8:34 AM
21
Marissa McKenna
(# 1136)
F
8
22
2 / 14
00:27:46
00:27:46
8:57/mile
Finish
8:34 AM
22
MAT TREVINO
(# 4067)
M
14
50
2 / 9
00:27:59
00:27:48
8:58/mile
Finish
8:08 AM
23
Brad Nowlin
(# 4038)
M
15
61
1 / 3
00:28:06
00:28:00
9:01/mile
Finish
8:08 AM
24
Kristi Moore
(# 1140)
F
9
45
3 / 21
00:28:28
00:28:28
9:10/mile
Finish
8:34 AM
25
TONYA ARMS
(# 4075)
F
10
45
2 / 21
00:28:34
00:28:15
9:06/mile
Finish
8:08 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##