Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Seneca Street Mile
Buffalo, NY
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
1 Mile Run
Saturday, Aug 24, 2019
Results are: Official
Participants
114
Finishers
111
Pace
9:58/mile
Average Time
00:09:59
Year:
2019
2018
Race:
Select Race
1 Mile Run
DQ
K9 Division
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 and under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 and older
no age provided
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
JOHN MCMAHON
(# 31)
M
1
53
1st Overall
00:05:12
5:11/mile
Finish
6:00 PM
2
Joe Silliman
(# 94)
M
2
44
1 / 6
00:05:18
5:17/mile
Finish
6:00 PM
3
Brendan Wheeler
(# 65)
M
3
19
1 / 1
00:05:29
5:28/mile
Finish
6:00 PM
4
Erik Bohen
(# 81)
M
4
37
1 / 5
00:05:33
5:32/mile
Finish
6:00 PM
5
Mary Lawrence
(# 95)
F
1
41
1st Overall
00:05:45
5:44/mile
Finish
6:00 PM
6
Pat Wannemacher
(# 96)
M
5
29
1 / 3
00:05:54
5:53/mile
Finish
6:00 PM
7
AMY FAKTEROWITZ
(# 13)
F
2
51
1 / 4
00:05:55
5:54/mile
Finish
6:00 PM
8
JEFF MANN
(# 29)
M
6
29
2 / 3
00:06:17
6:16/mile
Finish
6:00 PM
9
Curt Mancuso
(# 70)
M
7
56
1 / 5
00:06:18
6:17/mile
Finish
6:00 PM
10
CONNOR GOUDIE
(# 17)
M
8
14
1 / 10
00:06:27
6:26/mile
Finish
6:00 PM
11
Bill Bohen Jr.
(# 82)
M
9
40
2 / 6
00:06:30
6:29/mile
Finish
6:00 PM
12
KAYLI DICKMAN
(# 56)
F
3
13
1 / 8
00:06:33
6:32/mile
Finish
6:00 PM
13
Tim Diggins
(# 75)
M
10
44
3 / 6
00:06:33
6:32/mile
Finish
6:00 PM
14
MICHAEL FUMANTI
(# 16)
M
11
45
1 / 6
00:06:38
6:37/mile
Finish
6:00 PM
15
Tammy Putt-Goudie
(# 80)
F
4
34
1 / 3
00:06:39
6:38/mile
Finish
6:00 PM
16
Terry Sweeney
(# 134)
M
12
63
1 / 3
00:06:41
6:40/mile
Finish
6:00 PM
17
DANIEL DRAPER
(# 11)
M
13
53
1 / 3
00:06:44
6:43/mile
Finish
6:00 PM
18
Daniel Collins
(# 99)
M
14
41
4 / 6
00:06:46
6:45/mile
Finish
6:00 PM
19
Chuck Barnes
(# 74)
M
15
57
2 / 5
00:06:53
6:52/mile
Finish
6:00 PM
20
TIM DELANEY
(# 50)
M
16
39
2 / 5
00:06:57
6:56/mile
Finish
6:00 PM
21
ED KAMELA
(# 22)
M
17
59
3 / 5
00:06:59
6:58/mile
Finish
6:00 PM
22
Erin Hart
(# 98)
F
5
34
2 / 3
00:07:00
6:59/mile
Finish
6:00 PM
23
Dennis Mann
(# 63)
M
18
22
1 / 2
00:07:02
7:01/mile
Finish
6:00 PM
24
Gabrielle Stawicki
(# 66)
F
6
15
1 / 1
00:07:05
7:04/mile
Finish
6:00 PM
25
NOELLE MCMAHON
(# 32)
F
7
35
1 / 6
00:07:10
7:09/mile
Finish
6:00 PM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##