Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
2024 Trinity 5000 Summer Series
Fort Worth, TX
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Week 5
Thursday, Jul 11, 2019
Results are: Official
Participants
148
Finishers
117
Pace
10:18/mile
Average Time
00:31:59
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Race:
Select Race
Week 12
Week 11
Week 10
Week 9
Week 7
Week 8
Week 6
Week 5
Week 4
Week 3
Week 2
Week 1
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
With No Age
9 & Under
10-12
13-14
15-18
19-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Race Walkers
Clydesdale
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Paul O
(# 338)
M
1
28
1st Overall
00:16:21
00:16:21
5:16/mile
Finish
7:32PM
2
Jose Mejorada
(# 3738)
M
2
15
1 / 2
00:18:06
00:18:06
5:50/mile
Finish
7:33 PM
3
Ashton Young
(# 3745)
M
3
30
1 / 6
00:18:16
00:18:16
5:53/mile
Finish
7:33 PM
4
Sergio Hernandez
(# 3545)
M
4
45
1st Masters
00:18:37
00:18:37
6:00/mile
Finish
7:33 PM
5
Clayton Greer
(# 307)
M
5
41
1 / 8
00:19:02
00:19:02
6:08/mile
Finish
7:32PM
6
Jeff Hillhouse
(# 298)
M
6
43
2 / 8
00:19:21
00:19:21
6:14/mile
Finish
7:32PM
7
Todd Reynolds
(# 520)
M
7
51
1 / 3
00:19:59
00:19:59
6:26/mile
Finish
9:23AM
8
Richard Reynolds
(# 521)
M
8
19
1 / 5
00:20:16
00:20:16
6:32/mile
Finish
9:23AM
9
Jose Loyola
(# 513)
M
9
49
1 / 3
00:20:34
00:20:34
6:37/mile
Finish
9:23AM
10
Meghan Gebke
(# 3544)
F
1
36
1st Overall
00:20:57
00:20:57
6:45/mile
Finish
7:33 PM
11
Tim Munetsi
(# 3309)
M
10
43
3 / 8
00:21:14
00:21:14
6:50/mile
Finish
7:32PM
12
Betty Bajina
(# 3749)
F
2
15
1 / 6
00:21:26
00:21:26
6:54/mile
Finish
7:33 PM
13
Alex Loyola
(# 512)
M
11
14
1 / 2
00:21:37
00:21:37
6:58/mile
Finish
9:23AM
14
John Hackler
(# 3740)
M
12
50
2 / 3
00:21:44
00:21:44
7:00/mile
Finish
7:33 PM
15
Andrien Wang
(# 257)
M
13
48
2 / 3
00:22:00
00:22:00
7:05/mile
Finish
7:32PM
16
Godlives Ihazah
(# 3314)
M
14
24
2 / 5
00:22:11
00:22:11
7:09/mile
Finish
7:32PM
17
April Hince
(# 3734)
F
3
39
1 / 5
00:22:15
00:22:15
7:10/mile
Finish
7:33 PM
18
Jared Young
(# 3746)
M
15
26
1 / 1
00:22:35
00:22:35
7:17/mile
Finish
7:33PM
19
Edson Corrillo
(# 3730)
M
16
30
2 / 6
00:22:49
00:22:49
7:21/mile
Finish
7:33 PM
20
Kimberly Wang
(# 255)
F
4
16
2 / 6
00:22:49
00:22:49
7:21/mile
Finish
7:32PM
21
Jim Case
(# 323)
M
17
58
1 / 5
00:23:14
00:23:14
7:29/mile
Finish
7:32PM
22
Matt Hince
(# 3729)
M
18
39
1 / 2
00:23:33
00:23:33
7:35/mile
Finish
7:33 PM
23
Georgina Balderas
(# 527)
F
5
16
3 / 6
00:24:17
00:24:17
7:49/mile
Finish
9:23AM
24
Jordan Leos
(# 3272)
M
19
22
3 / 5
00:24:39
00:24:39
7:57/mile
Finish
7:33PM
25
Frank Aleman
(# 543)
M
20
62
1 / 4
00:24:55
00:24:55
8:01/mile
Finish
9:23AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##