5K-9 Run

Bay City, MI

Race Results

5K-9 No Dogs

Sunday, Jul 22, 2018

Results are: Official

Participants 72
Finishers 63
Pace 12:47/mile
Average Time 00:39:40
 
 
Place Name Sex Sex Place Age Age Place Gun Time Chip Time Pace Last Seen At Start Time
1 CODY CLARK (# 979) M 1 24 1st Overall 00:18:51 6:04/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 3 more
2 ROBERT RATHBUN (# 984) M 2 48 2nd Overall 00:19:55 6:25/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 4 more
3 HUGH WALKER (# 174) M 3 15 3rd Overall 00:20:58 6:45/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 2 more
4 COREY ALLEN (# 4) M 4 16 1 / 4 00:21:12 6:50/mile Finish 9:02 AM
5 CONNOR ALLEN (# 3) M 5 16 2 / 4 00:21:34 6:57/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 11 more
6 CHASE PLOTT (# 44) M 6 15 3 / 4 00:21:52 7:02/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 6 more
7 KEN SPRUNGER (# 50) M 7 42 1st Masters 00:22:40 7:18/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 4 more
8 AARON O'CONNELL (# 129) M 8 19 4 / 4 00:22:55 7:23/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 4 more
9 BRIAN GRAVES (# 16) M 9 42 2nd Masters 00:23:28 7:33/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 14 more
10 CELINE RICHARDS (# 45) F 1 52 1st Overall 00:24:38 7:56/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 1 more
11 SCOTT SZCZEPANIK (# 53) M 10 29 1 / 1 00:24:50 8:00/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 6 more
12 DANA ACKERMAN (# 1) F 2 22 2nd Overall 00:25:24 8:11/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 4 more
13 DAVID LEDER (# 116) M 11 43 3rd Masters 00:26:27 8:31/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 3 more
14 KATIE HANSEN (# 21) F 3 12 3rd Overall 00:27:18 8:48/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 8 more
15 ABBIE PARTENIO (# 39) F 4 12 1 / 7 00:27:19 8:48/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 6 more
16 CHARLENE TREVINO (# 56) F 5 61 1st Masters 00:29:05 9:22/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 8 more
17 DANIELLE LALONDE (# 30) F 6 43 2nd Masters 00:30:38 9:52/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 4 more
18 TED DAVENPORT (# 171) M 12 65 1st Gr Masters 00:31:23 10:07/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 4 more
19 STEPHANIE GUERRERO (# 19) F 7 37 1 / 2 00:31:48 10:15/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 8 more
20 NATALIE HANSEN (# 22) F 8 12 2 / 7 00:32:23 10:26/mile Finish 9:02 AM
21 JON HANSEN (# 20) M 13 41 1 / 2 00:32:37 10:30/mile Finish 9:02 AM
22 KAREN WELSER (# 162) F 9 51 3rd Masters 00:32:52 10:36/mile Finish 9:02 AM
23 ERNEST STEC (# 51) M 14 67 2nd Gr Masters 00:33:09 10:41/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 3 more
24 EMILY JORDAN (# 27) F 10 10 3 / 7 00:33:36 10:50/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 2 more
25 JIM ZITTEL (# 978) M 15 55 3rd Gr Masters 00:34:19 11:04/mile Finish 9:02 AM
    Page:     Next >   Last >>