Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
The Judy V. Spencer Fund's Virtual 5K-9 Races
Bay City, MI
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
5K-9 No Dogs
Sunday, Jul 22, 2018
Results are: Official
Participants
47
Finishers
42
Pace
14:03/mile
Average Time
00:43:37
Year:
2020
2019
2018
Race:
Select Race
5K-9 With Dog
5K-9 No Dogs
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
10
CELINE RICHARDS
(# 45)
F
1
52
1st Overall
00:24:38
7:56/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 1 more
12
DANA ACKERMAN
(# 1)
F
2
22
2nd Overall
00:25:24
8:11/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 4 more
14
KATIE HANSEN
(# 21)
F
3
12
3rd Overall
00:27:18
8:48/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 8 more
15
ABBIE PARTENIO
(# 39)
F
4
12
1 / 7
00:27:19
8:48/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 6 more
16
CHARLENE TREVINO
(# 56)
F
5
61
1st Masters
00:29:05
9:22/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 8 more
17
DANIELLE LALONDE
(# 30)
F
6
43
2nd Masters
00:30:38
9:52/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 4 more
19
STEPHANIE GUERRERO
(# 19)
F
7
37
1 / 2
00:31:48
10:15/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 8 more
20
NATALIE HANSEN
(# 22)
F
8
12
2 / 7
00:32:23
10:26/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
22
KAREN WELSER
(# 162)
F
9
51
3rd Masters
00:32:52
10:36/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
24
EMILY JORDAN
(# 27)
F
10
10
3 / 7
00:33:36
10:50/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 2 more
26
SUSAN BUMGARNER
(# 81)
F
11
38
2 / 2
00:34:25
11:05/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
27
JENNIFER BROWNE
(# 11)
F
12
44
1 / 7
00:34:59
11:16/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
28
DEBRA WEBER
(# 59)
F
13
45
1 / 6
00:35:27
11:25/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
29
WENDY PFAU
(# 42)
F
14
46
2 / 6
00:35:28
11:26/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
31
ALEXANDREA ZIEGLER
(# 65)
F
15
15
1 / 1
00:35:37
11:29/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
32
LAUREN SEBALD
(# 48)
F
16
24
1 / 2
00:35:39
11:29/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
33
LILY NITZ
(# 170)
F
17
14
4 / 7
00:35:52
11:34/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 3 more
34
COURTNEY AHLBERG
(# 2)
F
18
31
1 / 1
00:36:49
11:52/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
36
REBECCA WALKER
(# 175)
F
19
41
2 / 7
00:37:38
12:08/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 2 more
37
ROBIN STEC
(# 52)
F
20
63
1st Gr Masters
00:37:40
12:09/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 6 more
38
SCARLETT ARNOLD
(# 6)
F
21
11
5 / 7
00:39:02
12:35/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 3 more
39
JANELLE ARNOLD
(# 5)
F
22
42
3 / 7
00:39:03
12:35/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 2 more
40
SANDRA GRAVES
(# 17)
F
23
41
4 / 7
00:39:40
12:47/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 3 more
41
LILA DELONG
(# 12)
F
24
14
6 / 7
00:39:54
12:52/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 3 more
43
BAILEY PLOTT
(# 43)
F
25
12
7 / 7
00:42:15
13:37/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 11 more
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##