NSC Championship

vernon hills, IL

Race Results

Boys JV (Team Scores)

Saturday, Oct 19, 2019

Results are: Official

 
 
Place Team Name Team Score Position Bib # Name Elapsed Time Rank Score
1 Lake Zurich 35          
1 106 Santi, Mark 00:16:43.812 1 1
2 99 Engelmann, Caleb 00:16:57.294 2 2
3 104 Phillips, Oscar 00:17:09.053 3 3
4 105 Ripoli, Josh 00:17:59.943 14 14
5 101 Holub, Mickey 00:18:00.101 15 15
6 103 Oshgan, Parker 00:18:14.961 22 21
7 96 Blankenship, Ethan 00:18:31.362 27 25
8 100 Gralinski, Aiden 00:18:38.196 29 0
9 190 Finley, Daniel 00:18:44.096 31 0
10 102 Olexa, Stephan 00:18:50.175 33 0
11 97 Brodersen, James 00:20:43.689 67 0
12 107 Stuart, Emmet 00:22:05.583 79 0
13 98 Engelmann, Bode 00:24:19.782 83 0
2 Lincolnshire (Stevenson) 43          
1 536 Lozonvoy, Mark 00:17:22.394 5 5
2 542 Rand, Stuart 00:17:23.457 6 6
3 535 Jo, Willem 00:17:34.277 9 9
4 547 Shibazaki, Shugo 00:17:41.944 11 11
5 549 Vandenheuvel, Axel 00:17:46.220 12 12
6 541 Pine, Jordan 00:17:49.929 13 13
7 552 Wang, Connor 00:18:01.389 16 16
8 530 Arne, John 00:18:08.362 20 0
9 553 Yang, Kenneth 00:18:45.200 32 0
10 554 Zhang, Ray 00:19:16.858 43 0
11 537 Mural, Evan 00:19:17.631 44 0
12 531 Barreca, Robert 00:19:34.514 49 0
13 546 Sato, Taichi 00:19:39.891 52 0
14 550 Wallach, Adam 00:19:49.963 56 0
15 533 Friedman, Jakob 00:20:21.909 62 0
16 545 Sarabu, Sohan 00:20:28.806 64 0
17 544 Rudloff, Truman 00:21:11.852 70 0
18 548 Shin, Paul 00:21:20.461 73 0
19 534 Heichman, Jared 00:21:53.774 77 0
20 578 Sadhu, Vishnu 00:22:32.291 80 0
3 Lake Forest 68          
1 85 McKiernan, Daniel 00:17:19.006 4 4
2 73 Arch, John 00:17:31.387 8 8
3 79 Fontana, Andrew 00:18:02.548 17 17
4 94 Schuler, Ian 00:18:07.140 19 19
5 90 Peters, Ryan 00:18:13.571 21 20
6 83 Klein, Ryan 00:18:16.491 23 22
7 76 Best, James 00:18:17.026 24 23
8 95 Ward, Carson 00:18:26.208 25 0
9 93 Raupp, Michael 00:18:56.854 37 0
10 92 Rappin, Sam 00:19:36.640 51 0
11 80 Geary, William 00:19:41.680 54 0
12 89 Pattie, William 00:19:55.032 57 0
13 81 Hasselbring, Harrison 00:20:36.880 65 0
14 84 Lepkowski, Jackson 00:20:43.443 66 0
15 77 Clark, Connor 00:21:15.464 71 0
16 88 Ortell, William 00:21:41.428 76 0
17 78 Darnell, Brian 00:24:45.740 84 0
18 87 Norkus, Bradley 00:25:57.518 85 0
4 Warren Township 129          
1 136 Yoder, Samuel 00:17:38.804 10 10
2 131 Papierniak, Nathan 00:18:05.818 18 18
3 133 Sorge-Young, Collin 00:18:33.717 28 26
4 132 Radaj, Jack 00:19:07.567 41 34
5 135 Yoder, Harley 00:19:41.492 53 41
6 129 Maldonado, Gabriel 00:20:21.939 63 46
7 242 Boyer, Edward 00:21:24.374 74 48
8 127 Beard, Cameron 00:22:40.495 81 0
9 130 Mundt, Quinn 00:27:43.110 86 0
5 Mundelein 139          
1 123 Perraud, Jacob 00:17:30.990 7 7
2 126 Wojdacz, Sebastian 00:18:39.019 30 27
3 125 Rooney, Christopher 00:18:56.124 36 30
4 122 Kanala, Ashrith 00:19:17.842 45 36
5 120 Hogan, Colin 00:19:29.632 48 39
6 119 Hernandez, Angel 00:20:18.922 61 45
7 118 Debord, Dylan 00:20:44.478 68 47
8 124 Quinones, Caleb 00:21:02.444 69 0
9 121 Hurley, Stephen 00:21:32.552 75 0
6 Libertyville 161          
1 111 Lee, T.S. 00:18:51.149 34 28
2 117 Wacnik, Tim 00:18:59.727 38 31
3 114 Olson, Jack 00:19:04.201 39 32
4 116 Shinnick, Matt 00:19:06.521 40 33
5 110 Harvey, George 00:19:22.742 46 37
6 109 De Acetis, Bennett 00:20:01.082 59 44
7 115 Shinn, Colin 00:22:05.215 78 49
8 108 Armenta, Jonah 00:22:44.817 82 0
7 Zion-Benton 166          
1 151 Salgado, Antonio 00:18:30.372 26 24
2 147 Johnson, Andrew 00:18:52.053 35 29
3 150 Rodriguez, Zacary 00:19:08.081 42 35
4 139 Aleman, Alex 00:19:29.464 47 38
5 149 Neas, Brandon 00:19:36.262 50 40
6 143 Cortes Olemdo, Salvador 00:19:44.508 55 42
7 141 Atwaters, Alexander 00:19:59.647 58 43
8 148 Morris, Alex 00:20:07.257 60 0
9 144 Currier, Joey 00:21:19.863 72 0
Waukegan - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0