KPREAA West Qualifier

Courtice, ON

Race Results

Grade 4 Girls

Thursday, Oct 4, 2018

Results are: Unofficial

 
 
Place Team Name Team Score Position Bib # Name Elapsed Time Rank Score
1 DR G J MACGILLIVRAY 29          
1 283 MELNICHUK, KYLIE 00:05:44.463 3 3
2 281 MARSHALL, AVA 00:05:59.472 6 5
3 282 PERREAULT, NADIA 00:06:11.227 11 9
4 285 ROOT, DAHLIA 00:06:22.257 16 12
5 284 GUTHRIE, MORGANN 00:06:39.456 23 18
2 MJ HOBBS 38          
1 371 TWIGG, EMILIA 00:05:40.008 1 1
2 369 EDEY, SOPHIA 00:05:59.614 7 6
3 370 WHALEY, BELLA 00:06:03.206 9 7
4 368 VANWEES, FINELY 00:06:44.385 29 24
5 372 SIEGELE, ERICA 00:08:06.773 44 36
3 COURTICE NORTH 44          
1 219 HIBBARD, ERIKA 00:05:52.786 5 4
2 221 MISSONS, ABIGAIL 00:06:18.959 14 10
3 218 PARKIN, EMMA 00:06:20.865 15 11
4 220 ROBBINS, ISLA 00:06:40.563 24 19
5 222 MARCH, CLARA 00:07:41.495 42 34
4 ENNISKILLEN 55          
1 410 PATENAUDE, TESSA 00:05:43.741 2 2
2 412 ARMOUR, DELANEY 00:06:32.173 18 14
3 409 GERRITS, MARLEY 00:06:34.005 20 16
4 408 BOSOMWORTH, BETH 00:06:43.757 28 23
5 411 RICHARDS, PAIGE 00:09:11.354 50 42
5 DUKE OF CAMBRIDGE 78          
1 52 ANDERSON, CHLOE 00:06:03.394 10 8
2 49 ANTAYA, MAGGIE 00:06:35.356 21 17
3 50 WALCER, JANE 00:06:42.724 27 22
4 53 RICHER, MERIDITH 00:07:23.477 39 31
5 51 SPENCE, TAYLOR 00:07:31.260 40 32
6 CHARLES BOWMAN PS 101          
1 16 BIRCHARD, OLIVIA 00:06:40.798 25 20
2 19 HOLT, SYDNEY 00:06:42.554 26 21
3 18 HORGAN, CASSIDY 00:06:56.477 32 27
4 17 DENELZEN, AVERY 00:07:31.865 41 33
5 15 CRIPPS, BRIANNA 00:08:18.866 45 37
7 JOHN M JAMES 107          
1 116 VOKEY, HANNAH 00:06:29.545 17 13
2 117 ANDDRSON, MAKAYLA 00:07:19.529 37 29
3 118 CRICHTON, KINZLEY 00:07:22.259 38 30
4 120 SPOELSTRA, LILIY 00:07:55.959 43 35
5 119 FELTMAN, IVANKA 00:09:29.050 51 43
8 HAROLD LONGWORTH 120          
1 95 MacMillan, Piper 00:06:33.704 19 15
2 87 YOUNG, SIERRA 00:06:45.141 30 25
3 89 MCCALLUM, ARABELLA 00:08:32.189 47 39
4 88 SZWJEWICZ, JADYN 00:08:55.703 49 41
9 CENTRAL PS 132          
1 5 WEAGANT, CHLOE 00:06:47.261 31 26
2 3 DEMAN, AUTUMN 00:07:17.177 36 28
3 2 CHEEATOW, CLARE 00:08:28.422 46 38
4 4 HAAN, ALEXIA 00:08:53.433 48 40
NEWCASTLE - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0          
0 151 FIRMIN, LONDON 00:06:02.562 8 0
ORONO - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0          
0 166 HEENEY, PAIGE 00:06:16.459 13 0
LYDIA TRULL - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0          
0 346 TRIPP, CEDAR 00:06:35.942 22 0
VINCENT MASSEY - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0          
0 194 SANDERS, AMBER 00:07:03.833 34 0
0 193 KLOOSTERMAN, CHARLOTTE 00:07:11.300 35 0
DR EMILY STOWE - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0          
0 257 STONE, KENNEDY 00:05:50.776 4 0
0 258 KELLAR, AVA 00:06:15.519 12 0
0 259 SHORT, MEREDITH 00:07:01.207 33 0