Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Freeland Walleye 10K
Freeland, MI
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
Freeland Walleye 10K
Sunday, Apr 28, 2019
Results are: Official
Participants
97
Finishers
97
Pace
9:15/mile
Average Time
00:57:23
Year:
2020
2019
Race:
Select Race
Freeland Walleye 10K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
Male1-9
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 and Over
No Age
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
CAMERON LEFEVRE
(# 292)
M
1
29
1 / 4
00:38:25
6:11/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
+ 2 more
2
PETER KROON
(# 406)
M
2
33
1 / 8
00:40:56
6:35/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
+ 1 more
3
CHRISTOPHER SZESZULSKI
(# 434)
M
3
42
1 / 8
00:41:08
6:38/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
+ 7 more
4
JUSTIN WIRTZ
(# 441)
M
4
37
1 / 11
00:43:34
7:01/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
5
NORA BORUSZEWSKI
(# 383)
F
1
39
1 / 7
00:44:03
7:06/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
+ 4 more
6
BECKY LINCOLN
(# 294)
F
2
35
2 / 7
00:44:16
7:08/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
+ 3 more
7
RAYMOND FIRST
(# 446)
M
5
39
2 / 11
00:45:24
7:19/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
8
RYAN KAZMERSKI
(# 403)
M
6
30
2 / 8
00:45:42
7:22/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
+ 6 more
9
JILL ALLARDYCE
(# 377)
F
3
41
1 / 6
00:45:48
7:23/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
+ 5 more
10
ASHLEY SMITH
(# 429)
F
4
34
1 / 9
00:46:03
7:25/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
11
ERIC KOZUCH
(# 405)
M
7
38
3 / 11
00:46:23
7:28/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
+ 4 more
12
JAMIE-JO RYTLEWSKI
(# 303)
F
5
33
2 / 9
00:46:37
7:30/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
+ 2 more
13
ANDREW SMITH
(# 428)
M
8
35
4 / 11
00:47:05
7:35/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
+ 3 more
14
KEN SPRUNGER
(# 432)
M
9
42
2 / 8
00:47:30
7:39/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
+ 3 more
15
JORDAN GRELOWSKI
(# 396)
M
10
29
2 / 4
00:48:21
7:47/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
+ 2 more
16
JIM WALSH
(# 436)
M
11
53
1 / 2
00:48:34
7:49/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
+ 4 more
17
JAIME BROOKS
(# 384)
F
6
16
1 / 4
00:48:40
7:50/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
+ 3 more
18
LINDA WALSH
(# 437)
F
7
52
1 / 6
00:48:51
7:52/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
19
SCOTT KACZMAREK
(# 402)
M
12
39
5 / 11
00:49:04
7:54/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
+ 4 more
20
CELINE RICHARDS
(# 300)
F
8
52
2 / 6
00:49:33
7:59/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
+ 1 more
21
MADISON WITTBRODT
(# 444)
F
9
17
2 / 4
00:49:51
8:02/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
+ 5 more
22
MARC LEHTO
(# 411)
M
13
41
3 / 8
00:49:54
8:02/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
+ 6 more
23
JEAN BARDEN
(# 316)
F
10
42
2 / 6
00:49:55
8:03/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
+ 3 more
24
SCOTT MAZURE
(# 417)
M
14
38
6 / 11
00:50:07
8:04/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
+ 4 more
25
RYAN SCHMIDT
(# 427)
M
15
14
1 / 2
00:50:12
8:05/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
+ 6 more
Page:
1
2
3
4
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##