Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
US Canine Biathlon
Anniston, AL
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Veteran
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Results are: Official
Participants
36
Finishers
26
Pace
21:27/mile
Average Time
01:25:49
Year:
2022
2021
2019
Race:
Select Race
Individual Male
Individual Female
Youth Male
Youth Female
International
Military
Veteran
Police
Runner (No Dog)
Saturday Teams
Sunday Funday
Sunday Runner (No Dog)
Sunday Teams
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
All Males
Search:
Request a Correction
Race Timing & Results by
Place
Name
City/State
Age
Gun Time
Adj Time
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
CHRIS VISCOVICH
(# 1)
MADISON, AL
45
00:33:21
23:51:30
Finish
9:01 AM
2
CAL BURR
(# 262)
WEAVER, AL
56
00:47:56
23:50:45
Finish
11:28 AM
+ 5 more
3
ALAN BERGQUIST
(# 113)
CHANHASSEN, MN
50
00:53:41
23:52:45
Finish
10:04 AM
+ 5 more
4
JOHN HACKEMER
(# 519)
SARASOTA, FL
39
00:57:25
23:55:30
Finish
12:33 PM
+ 5 more
5
BRUCE STANSBURY
(# 858)
MIDLANDIDLAND, GA
55
01:02:05
23:50:30
Finish
2:37 PM
+ 5 more
6
MARK GASTON
(# 20)
SOUTH RIVER, NJ
59
01:03:25
23:50:30
Finish
9:15 AM
+ 5 more
7
JOEL RYALS
(# 307)
PLANT CITY, FL
42
01:03:26
23:54:15
Finish
11:13 AM
+ 5 more
8
KIM JONES
(# 157)
SOUTH PASADENA, FL
39
01:07:44
23:53:30
Finish
9:48 AM
+ 5 more
9
DANIEL LYNE
(# 835)
SAVANNAH, GA
42
01:09:04
23:51:45
Finish
2:43 PM
+ 5 more
10
MARK POSTEMA
(# 303)
CUMMING, GA
49
01:09:48
23:53:00
Finish
11:09 AM
+ 5 more
11
JOSHUA HASKINS
(# 281)
KNOXVILLE, TN
33
01:14:24
23:56:00
Finish
11:09 AM
+ 5 more
12
MACY HUNSICKER
(# 830)
TECUMSEH, MI
38
01:15:44
23:55:45
Finish
2:42 PM
+ 5 more
13
TANYA MORSE
(# 911)
KINGSTON, TN
48
01:19:55
23:53:15
Finish
3:30 PM
+ 5 more
14
JOSHUA NEESE
(# 589)
MOBILE, AL
31
01:22:57
23:56:00
Finish
1:07 PM
+ 5 more
15
LORENZO ARBALLO
(# 743)
GULF BREEZE
43
01:23:18
23:51:30
Finish
2:11 PM
+ 5 more
16
JESSE BECKE
(# 878)
ANNISTON, AL
43
01:27:39
23:53:30
Finish
3:35 PM
+ 5 more
17
WILLIAM KLEINFELDER
(# 501)
COCOA, FL
53
01:33:27
23:51:30
Finish
12:22 PM
+ 4 more
18
ARIEN BUCHANAN
(# 430)
GIBSON, LA
26
01:38:37
23:58:45
Finish
12:05 PM
+ 5 more
19
KAYLA MYERS
(# 839)
BEDFORD, IN
27
01:43:12
23:57:30
Finish
3:02 PM
+ 5 more
20
EUGENE HUSTED
(# 151)
PELL CITY, AL
58
01:43:31
23:50:45
Finish
10:05 AM
+ 5 more
21
STEVE MIZE
(# 426)
MARIETTA, GA
50
01:44:18
23:49:45
Finish
12:18 PM
+ 5 more
22
MARTY FOOS
(# 513)
HILTON, NY
58
01:51:21
23:50:45
Finish
12:31 PM
+ 5 more
23
SHIRLEY MEREDITH
(# 205)
CRESTWOOD, KY
69
02:03:18
23:46:00
Finish
10:29 AM
+ 5 more
24
SUZANNE NORTH
(# 296)
VALDOSTA, GA
49
02:12:35
23:52:30
Finish
11:33 AM
+ 5 more
25
WILLIAM SMITH
(# 503)
FLINTSTONEFLINTSTONE, GA
53
02:18:28
23:52:00
Finish
12:21 PM
+ 5 more
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##