Rich Dust Invitational

chicago heights, IN

Race Results

Boys F/S

Saturday, Sep 7, 2019

Results are: Official

 
Questions about results? Email Tom@J3timing.com
 
Place Team Name Team Score Position Bib # Name Elapsed Time Rank Score
1 Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 36          
1 92 Roberts, Jack 00:16:46.639 1 1
2 89 Cushing, Gerry 00:17:34.322 5 5
3 90 Drumheller, Adam 00:17:39.059 6 6
4 94 Stairs, Hayden 00:17:43.023 9 9
5 91 Faleczyk, Justin 00:17:58.608 15 15
6 95 Tsoukatos, Manny 00:18:08.468 19 19
7 86 Pasyk, Joe 00:19:35.540 44 41
2 Valparaiso 51          
1 539 Le, Quan 00:17:23.616 4 4
2 536 Clark, Riley 00:17:40.803 8 8
3 540 Nova, Nathan 00:17:44.372 11 11
4 537 Dillabaugh, Jimmy 00:17:54.878 12 12
5 542 Young, Will 00:18:00.208 16 16
6 538 Ellis, Gavin 00:18:15.096 20 20
7 541 Villarreal, Zack 00:18:25.891 22 22
3 Homewood-Flossmoor 102          
1 113 Brooks, William 00:17:40.234 7 7
2 115 Ivancevic, Dane 00:17:58.327 14 14
3 116 Lampley, John 00:18:39.043 26 26
4 117 Moore, Joshua 00:18:40.063 27 27
5 119 Shonkwiler, Trip 00:18:42.604 28 28
6 112 Van Voorhees, Christian 00:20:40.351 62 53
7 111 Offord, Dylan 00:20:53.408 65 55
4 Joliet (West) 137          
1 129 Grembowicz, Romeo 00:17:55.873 13 13
2 130 Limacher, George 00:18:34.182 23 23
3 128 Blaauw, Nick 00:18:35.210 24 24
4 133 Valerio, Anthony 00:19:10.680 37 37
5 127 Alvarez, Jesse 00:19:33.540 43 40
6 132 Sullivan, Colton 00:19:37.320 45 42
7 131 Lunsford, Matt 00:19:39.940 47 44
5 Amos Alonzo Stagg 138          
1 11 Farley, John 00:17:43.034 10 10
2 14 Rusnak, Kamil 00:18:06.092 18 18
3 8 Baker, Aidan 00:18:54.956 32 32
4 9 Conroy, Aidan 00:19:08.877 35 35
5 10 Dorado, Ivan 00:19:37.650 46 43
6 13 Mohan, Malachy 00:20:22.525 55 49
7 12 Golla, Nick 00:22:42.201 79 65
6 Crown Point 146          
1 65 Churchill, Jace 00:18:05.667 17 17
2 69 Turner, Cody 00:18:20.677 21 21
3 64 Bell, Jacob 00:19:00.413 34 34
4 68 Tung, Justin 00:19:09.927 36 36
5 63 Ashbach, Gabriel 00:19:19.822 38 38
6 67 Mata, Devin 00:20:28.647 58 52
7 66 Honickel, Kade 00:21:44.878 69 59
7 Merrillville 155          
1 165 Dunn, Zachary 00:16:49.343 2 2
2 166 Gunnell, Larry 00:18:37.170 25 25
3 168 Nelson-Reynolds, KeJuan 00:18:48.606 30 30
4 164 Callahan, Carlos 00:19:52.325 51 47
5 169 Walton, Davin 00:20:28.218 57 51
6 163 Beltran, Jahir 00:21:08.810 66 56
7 167 Martinez, Reuben 00:21:57.849 73 63
8 Calumet City (Thornton Fractional North) 231          
1 32 Duran, Diego 00:17:05.014 3 3
2 34 Sotelo, Gamaliel 00:18:59.504 33 33
3 37 Zepeda, Jose 00:21:55.254 72 62
4 35 Wusu, Kehinde 00:22:54.382 80 66
5 2632 Ruiz, Evan 00:23:02.421 82 67
6 33 Perez, Jesus 00:24:13.070 90 72
7 36 Soto, Francisco 00:28:33.457 102 80
9 St. Laurence 246          
1 523 Potter, Allan 00:18:52.565 31 31
2 519 Cahue, Elias 00:19:45.264 49 46
3 521 Jimenez, Javier 00:20:52.408 64 54
4 518 Bocanegra, Ethan 00:21:15.491 67 57
5 520 Garza, Mikel 00:21:28.966 68 58
10 Midlothian (Bremen) 265          
1 178 Dudek, David 00:19:26.904 42 39
2 181 Meza, Roman 00:19:42.735 48 45
3 177 Brown, Kaleb 00:20:19.930 54 48
4 179 Espinoza, Benji 00:22:07.967 74 64
5 183 Vaca, Isaac 00:23:42.277 84 69
6 182 Mondragon, Gerardo 00:24:08.824 87 71
7 180 Gonzalez Hernandez, Kevin 00:26:44.735 97 76
11 Marian Catholic 282          
1 155 Johnson, Bryan 00:18:46.074 29 29
2 151 Wegrzyn, Patrick 00:20:23.525 56 50
3 156 Ormsby, Chris 00:21:45.483 70 60
4 154 Flores, David 00:23:42.451 85 70
5 158 Seymour, Lucas 00:25:03.086 91 73
6 157 Perdue, Jordan 00:25:16.509 92 74
12 Richton Park (Rich South) 359          
1 192 Blakely, Cheoke 00:21:48.866 71 61
2 194 Jones, Andrew 00:23:28.237 83 68
3 196 Smith, Jordan 00:26:26.331 96 75
4 195 McCloud, Devon 00:27:44.370 98 77
5 193 Holmes, Joseph 00:27:46.091 99 78
6 191 Baines, Malachi 00:27:54.660 100 79
Thornridge - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0          
Hammond Gavit - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0          
0 103 Hutcherson, Matthew 00:19:23.315 40 0
0 104 Johnson, Evan 00:22:30.024 77 0
0 105 Martinez, Antonio 00:26:05.144 94 0
Whiting - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0          
0 550 Bes, Andrija 00:23:52.854 86 0
0 552 Orange, Jayden 00:24:12.159 89 0
0 553 Torres, Gabriel 00:26:13.560 95 0
Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.) - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0          
0 52 Bailey, Dakari 00:20:30.931 59 0
0 54 Tavares-Munoz, Juan 00:20:31.213 60 0
0 53 Gutierrez, Roberto 00:20:40.051 61 0
0 55 Williams, Jasein 00:22:14.257 75 0
Evergreen Park - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0          
0 81 Valdez, Noah 00:19:45.732 50 0
0 79 Fernandez, Nate 00:20:46.562 63 0
0 80 Theodossopoulus, Nate 00:22:14.524 76 0
0 78 Bledsoe, John 00:22:41.401 78 0
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South) - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0          
0 143 Kooi, Nate 00:19:25.588 41 0
0 145 Stone, Jake 00:19:52.835 52 0
0 142 Hewes, Austin 00:22:57.046 81 0
0 141 Cottrill, Gavin 00:25:44.120 93 0
Richton Park (Southland College Prep) - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0          
0 504 Atwood, Blaze 00:19:22.603 39 0
0 507 Lane, Robert 00:20:03.968 53 0
0 509 Sanders, Miles 00:24:10.447 88 0
0 505 Farrows, Deonte 00:28:01.203 101 0