Patricia Harland Cross Country Invitational

Wilmot, WI

Race Results

F/S Boys (Team Scores)

Saturday, Oct 5, 2019

Results are: Official

 
 
Place Team Name Team Score Position Bib # Name Elapsed Time Rank Score
1 Warren Township 43          
1 913 Kaether, Cole 00:16:44.244 2 2
2 912 Garcia, Nathan 00:16:52.544 4 4
3 916 Rafi, Fahim 00:17:00.834 6 6
4 910 Bandera, Ozzie 00:17:27.613 14 13
5 914 Lara, David 00:17:33.301 19 18
6 918 Sweene, Brayden 00:18:09.839 29 28
7 911 Flores, Calix 00:18:33.585 35 34
8 915 Phariss, Ryan 00:19:06.806 60 0
9 941 Sundberg, Ryan 00:20:11.829 84 0
2 Grayslake (Central) 49          
1 307 Vale, Bryan 00:16:13.834 1 1
2 301 Koren, Andrew 00:16:48.424 3 3
3 306 Tarr, Anthony 00:16:54.868 5 5
4 299 Bianchi, Kyle 00:17:28.131 15 14
5 305 Purgol, Christopher 00:18:00.156 27 26
6 300 Heavelyn, Camden 00:18:13.369 30 29
7 298 Atkinson, Kevin 00:18:36.456 37 36
8 304 Patel, Aashay 00:18:41.365 40 0
9 303 Norberg, Zach 00:18:50.128 45 0
10 302 Luczak, Jace 00:18:57.570 48 0
3 McHenry 74          
1 736 Montes, Diego 00:17:04.045 7 7
2 738 Sikora, Matt 00:17:16.169 10 9
3 732 Ahmed, Rayaan 00:17:29.169 16 15
4 737 Rotundo, Nate 00:17:35.604 20 19
5 734 Bahnsen, Noah 00:17:53.353 25 24
6 739 Tapia, Erik 00:18:04.838 28 27
7 733 Amelse, Cole 00:18:57.989 49 45
8 740 Vincent, Logan 00:19:04.055 57 0
9 735 Frost, Landon 00:19:04.764 58 0
10 741 Zunkel, Will 00:19:15.215 65 0
4 Sycamore 125          
1 871 Solfisburg, Ethan 00:17:04.496 8 8
2 872 Ward, Isaac 00:17:31.179 18 17
3 865 Emmert, Caden 00:17:42.809 22 21
4 868 Keswani, Magnus 00:18:24.127 32 31
5 866 Farrell, Aidan 00:18:58.616 53 48
6 867 Garcia, Luis 00:18:59.132 54 49
7 873 Wilkerson, Jordan 00:19:03.406 56 50
8 870 Rundle, Jake 00:20:34.737 88 0
5 Lakes Community 140          
1 463 Murrie, Gavin 00:17:21.206 11 10
2 459 Lind, Micah 00:17:24.850 12 11
3 460 Maloney, Quin 00:18:26.679 33 32
4 457 Carr, Ethan 00:18:33.716 36 35
5 467 Steen, Will 00:19:11.035 61 52
6 461 Migas, David 00:20:11.829 83 64
7 456 Cappel, Mitchell 00:20:43.339 89 67
8 465 Perez, Ramon 00:20:50.966 92 0
9 466 Sayre, Jackson 00:22:08.209 106 0
10 462 Murphy, Ian 00:22:27.561 107 0
11 458 Gahagan, Colin 00:23:40.651 112 0
12 464 Parsin, Brandon 00:24:49.282 114 0
6 Lake Forest 147          
1 416 Chamberlain, Clint 00:17:47.422 23 22
2 406 Meyer, William 00:17:52.651 24 23
3 402 Burns, Dylan 00:18:21.558 31 30
4 405 Kobza, Jonas 00:18:27.254 34 33
5 403 Davis, Henry 00:18:42.036 41 39
6 407 Panos, Alexander 00:18:43.023 42 40
7 404 Karr, Noah 00:18:44.635 43 41
8 408 Trela, Matthew 00:18:59.132 55 0
9 436 Meneely, Ryan 00:19:14.051 64 0
10 401 Atzeff, William 00:19:29.710 72 0
7 Larkin 201          
1 690 Salazar, Andy 00:17:26.646 13 12
2 689 Rodriguez, Victor 00:17:54.593 26 25
3 500 Garcia, Jorge 00:18:52.167 47 44
4 692 Styles, Sean 00:18:58.138 51 47
5 691 Salazar-Aquino, Omar 00:21:10.976 97 73
6 688 Meyer, Jayden 00:23:21.775 110 78
7 499 Campero, Brandon 00:25:33.560 117 81
8 498 Alvarez, Bryan 00:26:39.846 119 0
8 Burlington (Central) 255          
1 140 Farmer, Kyle 00:18:37.431 38 37
2 144 Peterson, Ben 00:18:37.547 39 38
3 141 Hamell, Jonah 00:19:15.627 66 54
4 143 Leegard, Ethan 00:19:22.980 70 56
5 139 Cassata, Carl 00:21:03.372 93 70
6 145 Rash, Kyle 00:21:47.249 103 77
7 138 Barkocy, David 00:25:04.419 115 80
8 146 Tallman, Liam 00:28:38.379 123 0
9 Antioch 256          
1 102 Linck, Jacob 00:17:31.079 17 16
2 100 Georgia, Ben 00:19:21.479 67 55
3 103 Schieler, Braxton 00:19:38.224 75 58
4 104 Stout, Ecin 00:20:05.951 81 62
5 107 Wisdom, Alex 00:20:13.259 85 65
6 106 Watkinson, Mathew 00:20:44.775 90 68
7 2733 Krusely, Noah 00:21:12.394 98 74
8 99 Barba, Keno 00:21:47.370 104 0
9 105 Vasquez, Leo 00:23:01.228 108 0
10 101 Haling, Charlie 00:23:05.612 109 0
10 Crystal Lake (Central) 261          
1 182 Lieb, Nathan 00:18:48.358 44 42
2 179 Foster, Will 00:18:51.371 46 43
3 178 Davies, William 00:19:12.032 62 53
4 181 Lepey, Brandon 00:19:35.470 74 57
5 184 Walter, Jacob 00:20:27.128 87 66
6 183 Wallen, Ian 00:20:47.117 91 69
7 186 Young, Evan 00:21:10.239 96 72
8 180 Larsen, Eric 00:21:13.004 99 0
9 200 Pokharel, Aneesh 00:25:13.887 116 0
10 193 Hewins, Noah 00:27:23.007 120 0
11 Elgin 279          
1 269 Villa, Austin 00:18:58.047 50 46
2 263 Khosrowabadi, Matt 00:19:06.468 59 51
3 262 Eggers, Elijah 00:19:49.239 77 59
4 265 Pennington, Calvin 00:19:51.112 78 60
5 264 Musser, Owen 00:20:07.082 82 63
6 267 Sosa, Williams 00:21:09.773 95 71
7 268 Trigo, Demitrio 00:21:22.669 100 75
8 261 Culver, Adam 00:21:48.305 105 0
12 Crystal Lake (South) 318          
1 226 Davis, Charlie 00:17:39.633 21 20
2 230 Welte-Hart, David 00:20:00.843 80 61
3 224 Andal, Michael 00:21:24.590 101 76
4 229 Olson, Tommy 00:23:22.999 111 79
5 225 Augustyn, Brett 00:26:26.701 118 82
6 228 Johnson, Jack 00:27:33.920 121 83
7 227 Dickson, Ryan 00:27:38.441 122 84
Johnsburg - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0          
0 391 Horne, Braden 00:19:31.264 73 0
0 390 Conner, Ryan 00:20:22.209 86 0
Marian Central Catholic - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0          
0 711 Atadero, Chris 00:17:08.168 9 0
0 712 Carney, Anthony 00:19:13.442 63 0
0 714 Stawiarski, Piotr 00:21:08.882 94 0
Marengo - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0          
0 702 Weirich, Camden 00:18:58.424 52 0
0 699 Mellors, Augustin 00:19:22.179 68 0
0 701 Tuohey, Ryan 00:19:29.598 71 0
0 700 Snelgrove, Jonathan 00:19:48.705 76 0
Mundelein - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0          
0 782 Hogan, Daniel 00:19:22.742 69 0
0 781 Green, Logan 00:19:52.560 79 0
0 780 Gray, John 00:21:42.585 102 0
0 783 Robles, Rowan 00:23:47.605 113 0