Patricia Harland Cross Country Invitational

Wilmot, WI

Race Results

JV Girls (Team Scores)

Saturday, Oct 5, 2019

Results are: Official

 
 
Place Team Name Team Score Position Bib # Name Elapsed Time Rank Score
1 Warren Township 31          
1 961 Iaconis, Sophia 00:20:21.522 2 2
2 964 Whalen, Caralyn 00:20:45.477 5 5
3 962 Juenger, Delaney 00:21:09.136 7 7
4 956 Carpenter, Emily 00:21:10.940 8 8
5 967 Flores, Valerie 00:21:21.547 9 9
6 959 Elloian, Maxine 00:21:26.549 10 10
7 960 Florance, Kylie 00:21:49.833 15 15
8 972 Rosas, Natalie 00:22:12.342 22 0
9 981 Liebau, Morgan 00:22:24.556 28 0
2 Burlington (Central) 63          
1 162 Pedone, Fiona 00:20:41.254 4 4
2 161 Leegard, Lauren 00:21:04.978 6 6
3 153 Brennan, Kristiana 00:21:47.764 13 13
4 158 Dowd, Lauren 00:22:08.745 19 19
5 160 Kyriazis, Lena 00:22:09.061 21 21
6 154 Butler, Kyla 00:22:48.597 36 34
7 157 DiDomenico, Tessa 00:23:00.509 38 36
8 156 Daniels, Annalise 00:23:37.298 47 0
9 159 Grewal, Sonya 00:24:26.866 66 0
10 155 Cassata, Faith 00:25:16.584 70 0
3 Grayslake (Central) 86          
1 338 Kleinofen, Maeva 00:21:42.465 11 11
2 336 Heidloff, Corinne 00:21:45.450 12 12
3 333 Dooley, Jenna 00:21:48.611 14 14
4 340 Nelson, Catherine 00:21:52.873 17 17
5 339 McGaughy, Kailen 00:22:43.210 34 32
6 332 Conlon, Nonie 00:22:44.663 35 33
7 334 Drevline, M.K. 00:23:04.364 39 37
8 335 Grabnik, Ella 00:23:28.489 44 0
9 337 Hoffman, Elizabeth 00:23:39.893 49 0
10 341 Rylance, Athena 00:23:53.534 55 0
4 Crystal Lake (South) 128          
1 238 Hoffman, Victoria 00:20:34.633 3 3
2 245 James, Adrienne 00:22:12.442 23 22
3 249 Marzec, Amy 00:22:20.045 26 25
4 250 Murphy, Ashlee 00:23:10.172 40 38
5 243 Billa, Briann 00:23:22.581 42 40
6 252 Rapacz, Alyssa 00:23:49.851 52 46
7 247 Kapka, Ally 00:26:34.075 71 57
8 248 Liszka, Olivia 00:27:10.617 77 0
5 Sycamore 141          
1 894 Heil, Loryn 00:21:52.747 16 16
2 900 Smith, Chelsea 00:22:08.760 20 20
3 895 Kness, Kyle 00:22:17.388 24 23
4 891 Aviles, Laura 00:22:54.427 37 35
5 893 Davis, Sophie 00:23:50.816 53 47
6 892 Bickner, Ava 00:27:00.167 74 59
7 896 Kuhn, Sydney 00:27:02.295 75 60
8 897 Polensky, Quirin 00:29:24.441 81 0
9 899 Simone, Noelle 23:18:37.998 82 0
6 Prairie Ridge 150          
1 834 Walters, Leah 00:20:16.578 1 1
2 827 Jewell, Olivia 00:22:38.338 32 30
3 832 Soukup, Alexis 00:22:42.797 33 31
4 826 Gorton, Katie 00:23:16.607 41 39
5 833 Storz, Mia 00:24:02.692 56 49
6 830 Nanos, Elani 00:24:14.272 61 52
7 828 Kemnitz, Jess 00:24:18.735 63 54
8 825 Franklin, Liliana 00:24:44.410 68 0
7 McHenry 168          
1 767 Druml, Julia 00:22:20.647 27 26
2 771 Oeffling, Haley 00:22:28.882 30 28
3 774 Witkowski, Kylie 00:22:31.315 31 29
4 770 Nowak, Danielle 00:23:29.273 45 42
5 773 Wagner, Rose 00:23:33.902 46 43
6 769 Kokoruz, Ella 00:23:39.177 48 44
7 766 Castilla, Anahi 00:23:44.720 51 45
8 768 Irwin, Delia 00:24:05.039 58 0
8 Lakes Community 171          
1 494 Good, Gretchen 00:22:07.947 18 18
2 490 Lungay, Thea 00:22:17.509 25 24
3 485 Dieringer, Kayla 00:22:27.039 29 27
4 491 Veres, Julia 00:23:25.174 43 41
5 482 Arnholt, Kaileen 00:29:01.159 80 61
9 Antioch 257          
1 125 Hampson, Chloe 00:23:53.378 54 48
2 126 Kane, Allison 00:24:04.108 57 50
3 129 Schon, Maya 00:24:09.632 59 51
4 122 Fox, Tiana 00:24:15.348 62 53
5 127 Opal, Katie 00:24:22.865 64 55
6 124 Guerra, Arianna 00:24:42.954 67 56
7 121 Edran, Ravyn 00:26:36.418 72 58
8 123 Guerra, Annabelle 00:26:53.704 73 0
Johnsburg - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0          
Richmond (R.-Burton) - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0          
0 856 Nestler, Darcie 00:24:12.754 60 0
0 855 Klein, Emma 00:24:23.817 65 0
Mundelein - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0          
0 807 Rodriguez, Daniela 00:27:09.481 76 0
0 802 Marcos, Leticia 00:28:52.321 79 0
Crystal Lake (Central) - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0          
0 212 Kidd, Violet 00:23:43.972 50 0
0 206 Bucio-Salas, Alexia 00:25:11.985 69 0
0 209 Dela-Alas, Zoie 00:27:19.099 78 0