IESA Sectional G

bethany, IL

Race Results

Girls (Team Scores)

Saturday, Oct 12, 2019

Results are: Official

 
 
Place Team Name Team Score Position Bib # Name Elapsed Time Rank Score
1 St Anthony 45          
1 156 Soltwedel, Alivia 00:13:48.616 2 1
2 152 Helmink, Emma 00:14:18.633 6 4
3 151 Faber, Ava 00:15:20.036 20 12
4 153 Miller, Taylor 00:15:22.048 21 13
5 150 Carpenter, Jada 00:15:32.981 23 15
6 155 Schwing, Mia 00:15:50.812 27 17
7 154 Niebrugge, Grace 00:15:52.141 28 18
2 Springfield Christian 48          
1 134 Ayoub, Claire 00:14:01.342 3 2
2 133 Angulo, Rebecca 00:14:14.652 5 3
3 137 Ginder, Addie 00:15:14.982 17 10
4 135 Basler, Ava 00:15:16.271 18 11
5 138 Greenfield, Ella 00:16:15.539 32 22
6 136 Beever, Hannah 00:18:17.577 50 39
3 Casey-Westfield 50          
1 13 Fuller, Whitney 00:14:23.891 7 5
2 15 McKinney, Kaitlyn 00:14:26.958 8 6
3 12 Eckerty, Julia 00:14:38.281 9 7
4 11 Clark, Kayla 00:14:48.262 11 8
5 14 Goble, Audrey 00:16:23.557 34 24
6 16 Whitacre, Ella 00:16:26.061 37 27
4 Okaw Valley 119          
1 102 Christensen, Laila 00:15:28.119 22 14
2 105 Schrock, Julia 00:15:53.767 29 19
3 104 Harris, Erin 00:15:57.508 30 20
4 106 Stauder, Kate 00:16:25.270 35 25
5 101 Christensen, Gracey 00:18:46.092 53 41
6 103 Forlines, Kaya 00:18:49.493 54 42
7 107 Tice, Sophia 00:18:57.926 56 43
5 Springfield Christ the King 123          
1 121 Kersting, Kyra 00:15:06.174 16 9
2 120 Hassebrock, Lucia 00:16:21.005 33 23
3 122 Koehn, Macey 00:16:26.278 38 28
4 123 Sanchez, Molly 00:16:26.857 39 29
5 119 Bruce, Heidi 00:16:46.744 44 34
6 125 Wray, Janelle 00:16:59.258 45 35
7 118 Bracco, Mary 00:18:10.819 49 38
6 Johns Hill 150          
1 79 Ramos, Alina 00:15:58.628 31 21
2 83 Springer, Isabella 00:16:29.443 40 30
3 78 Patterson, Morgan 00:16:34.384 41 31
4 84 Woodland, Riahna 00:16:38.582 42 32
5 75 Galvan, Delilah 00:17:05.325 46 36
6 80 Renfro, Hana 00:17:11.868 47 37
7 82 Rinchiuso, Lily 00:18:34.049 51 40
7 Decatur Dennis 164          
1 40 Kerschner, Caydence 00:15:40.362 25 16
2 41 Shirley, Kaitlyn 00:16:25.972 36 26
3 39 Hammons, Chelsea 00:16:40.032 43 33
4 37 Groves, Lexi 00:19:47.015 61 44
5 38 Hammons, Adrianna 00:20:58.049 64 45
Cerro Gordo - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0          
0 28 Corpus, Mariah 00:14:42.929 10 0
Central AM - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0          
0 21 Jones, Katie 00:18:58.163 57 0
West Lincoln-Broadwell - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0          
0 191 Heitzig, Becca 00:12:12.368 1 0
0 193 Short, Mallory 00:14:56.618 13 0
Vision Way - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0          
0 177 Smith, Hallie 00:14:05.570 4 0
0 176 Metcalf, Lauren 00:19:05.932 58 0
Montessori - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0          
0 89 Mutharasan, Meera 00:19:25.066 59 0
0 88 Holler, Ruth 00:20:54.671 63 0
St Michaels - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0          
0 175 Ruholl, Nancy 00:14:55.390 12 0
0 174 Hotze, Karli 00:15:00.038 14 0
0 171 Dittamore, Rylee 00:15:18.130 19 0
Hope Academy - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0          
0 61 Bond, Shariyah 00:18:45.250 52 0
0 62 Clark, Samara 00:29:26.274 65 0
St Johns - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0          
0 161 Lapeyrouse, Mya 00:17:58.145 48 0
0 162 Larson, Ava 00:18:51.227 55 0
0 163 Logan, River 00:19:27.126 60 0
Decatur Our Lady of Lourdes - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0          
0 52 Hein, Valarie 00:15:00.901 15 0
0 51 Fahey, Rowynn 00:15:37.744 24 0
0 54 Lees, Grace 00:15:49.494 26 0
0 53 Hunt, Felicity 00:20:03.332 62 0