Up-State 8 Cross Country Invitational

elgin, IL

Race Results

Boys F/S (Team Scores)

Saturday, Oct 19, 2019

Results are: Unofficial

 
 
Place Team Name Team Score Position Bib # Name Elapsed Time Rank Score
1 South Elgin 31          
1 244 Sacha, Konrad 00:17:52.443 1 1
2 239 Pozos, Rey 00:18:18.968 4 4
3 248 Strama, Andrew 00:18:28.041 6 6
4 227 Harvey, Sean 00:18:36.802 7 7
5 240 Randhawa, Azambir 00:19:00.412 13 13
6 237 Patel, Shlok 00:19:01.933 14 14
7 217 Brown, Matthew 00:19:08.878 17 17
8 249 Taylor, Joshua 00:19:35.131 22 0
9 238 Pineda, Jayden Li 00:19:50.860 26 0
10 218 Carr, Harry 00:20:00.874 32 0
11 233 Owens, Andrew 00:20:04.068 33 0
12 243 Rosete, Andy 00:20:22.069 39 0
13 225 Hart, Cameron 00:20:52.071 49 0
14 220 Croft, Jackson 00:21:06.606 50 0
15 212 Amadei, Cooper 00:21:33.054 58 0
16 236 Patel, Ravi 00:21:49.666 64 0
17 230 Liang, Matthew 00:21:53.528 66 0
18 228 Hurst, Aidan 00:21:56.711 67 0
19 232 Miulli, Noah 00:22:29.105 73 0
20 223 Goritz, Zachary 00:22:46.539 79 0
21 229 Kamberis, Colin 00:22:52.195 81 0
22 231 Lopez, Angel 00:24:28.864 93 0
23 222 Gilbert, Alex 00:25:06.653 96 0
24 214 Beaton, Nicholas 00:25:53.247 101 0
25 245 Sancho, Samuel 00:26:01.834 102 0
26 226 Hartnett, Colin 00:31:16.240 109 0
2 Bartlett 82          
1 98 Barth, Braydon 00:18:03.589 3 3
2 114 Martinez, Anthony 00:19:05.771 15 15
3 119 Richey, Bradley 00:19:06.398 16 16
4 117 O'neal, Joshua 00:19:40.313 24 23
5 125 Vargas, Elijah 00:19:52.998 27 25
6 124 Trongnetpanya, Gavin 00:20:11.337 34 30
7 115 Morales, Issak 00:20:39.571 46 41
8 107 Hopkins, Chase 00:21:23.694 53 0
9 118 Patel, Yuva 00:21:28.132 54 0
10 104 Fragoso, Clemente 00:21:38.050 60 0
11 108 Kaczynski, Szymon 00:22:14.138 69 0
12 116 Nguyen, Mark 00:22:14.662 70 0
13 99 Buchanan, John 00:22:19.335 71 0
14 111 Luczak, Matthew 00:23:01.894 83 0
3 Lombard (Glenbard East) 91          
1 206 O'Brien, Pat 00:18:01.706 2 2
2 207 Ocallaghan, Jack 00:18:54.379 9 9
3 210 Sanchez, Erick 00:19:10.442 18 18
4 209 Ryan, Jack 00:19:35.837 23 22
5 201 MacShane, Fynn 00:20:38.315 45 40
6 200 Hoffmann, Cooper 00:22:09.386 68 48
7 211 Sotirovski, Chris 00:22:38.673 77 50
8 198 Dauz, Miko 00:23:04.953 84 0
9 199 Frantkiewicz, Oliver 00:25:38.764 99 0
4 West Chicago 111          
1 294 Zenter, Connor 00:18:55.309 10 10
2 278 Mayuga, Richard 00:18:55.516 11 11
3 282 O'Keefe, Keenan 00:19:57.153 29 27
4 265 Avalos, Diego 00:19:58.105 30 28
5 286 Reyes, Fernan 00:20:23.447 40 35
6 279 McLean, Micah 00:20:47.731 48 43
7 293 Wright, Landon 00:21:15.247 51 44
8 285 Petrie, Cameron 00:21:28.500 55 0
9 288 Salazar, Rydel 00:21:50.144 65 0
10 274 Losacco, Corey 00:22:57.433 82 0
11 290 Singh, Daivik 00:25:43.299 100 0
12 287 Saenz, Eduardo 00:26:19.087 104 0
13 276 Mackintos, Efren 00:27:22.094 105 0
5 Aurora (East) 113          
1 81 Martinez, Jesus 00:18:56.135 12 12
2 92 Walter, Frankie 00:19:31.045 20 20
3 84 Morales, Abdiel 00:19:32.022 21 21
4 74 Arroyo, Valentin 00:19:45.500 25 24
5 88 Rios, Bryan 00:20:23.975 41 36
6 73 Alfaro, Gerardo 00:20:27.993 43 38
7 75 Colon, Ruben 00:20:32.479 44 39
8 72 Aguinaga, Caleb 00:21:18.814 52 0
9 90 Tovar, David 00:21:39.703 62 0
10 91 Vazquez, Sergio 00:24:16.828 92 0
11 86 Olvera, Alexis 00:25:15.935 97 0
12 77 Gonzalez, Misael 00:30:20.509 108 0
6 Fenton 119          
1 132 Vazquez, Victor 00:18:23.463 5 5
2 130 Sanchez, Emilio 00:19:16.386 19 19
3 129 Papadopolous, Konstantinos 00:19:54.832 28 26
4 127 Cerna, Estevan 00:20:18.792 36 32
5 126 Anaya-Flores, Angel 00:20:24.283 42 37
6 128 Hernandez, John 00:23:59.297 88 52
7 Elgin 135          
1 165 Villa, Austin 00:18:50.094 8 8
2 145 Khosrowabadi, Matt 00:19:58.861 31 29
3 151 Pennington, Calvin 00:20:14.129 35 31
4 143 Eggers, Elijah 00:20:21.400 37 33
5 147 Musser, Owen 00:20:21.713 38 34
6 162 Trigo, Demitrio 00:21:32.862 57 46
7 166 Villalobos, Jeremy 00:21:39.130 61 47
8 142 Culver, Adam 00:22:32.698 74 0
9 159 Sosa, Williams 00:22:35.434 75 0
10 167 Walters, Ethan 00:22:40.437 78 0
11 139 Chavez, Diego 00:22:47.393 80 0
12 140 Chiappetta, Vince 00:23:06.250 85 0
13 152 Polli, Alexander 00:24:44.054 95 0
14 156 Schmidt, Anthony 00:26:06.540 103 0
15 161 Trevino, Jayden 00:27:46.163 106 0
16 144 Jacobo, Efrain 00:28:36.997 107 0
8 Glenbard South 240          
1 186 Jonah, Keating 00:20:45.556 47 42
2 190 Perkins, Nate 00:21:30.505 56 45
3 181 Brighton, Senn 00:22:22.185 72 49
4 184 Jeschke, Chris 00:23:34.249 86 51
5 194 Zander, Miller 00:24:08.271 89 53
6 185 Johnson, Luke 00:24:12.753 90 54
7 191 Sridhar, Param 00:24:13.501 91 55
Streamwood - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0          
0 256 Lara, Mark 00:21:48.064 63 0
0 259 Rodriguez, Fabian 00:22:37.904 76 0
0 260 Rubalcaba, Emanuel 00:24:30.907 94 0
0 253 Abbas, Faheem 00:25:32.866 98 0
Larkin - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0          
0 177 Salazar-Aquino, Omar 00:21:35.372 59 0
0 175 Meyer, Jayden 00:23:34.291 87 0
0 170 Campero, Brandon 23:14:11.267 110 0