Up-State 8 Cross Country Invitational

elgin, IL

Race Results

Girls F/S (Team Scores)

Saturday, Oct 19, 2019

Results are: Unofficial

 
 
Place Team Name Team Score Position Bib # Name Elapsed Time Rank Score
1 South Elgin 23          
1 495 Engel, Piper 00:21:43.704 1 1
2 492 Blondin, Lexi 00:21:49.253 2 2
3 497 Gonzalez, Leah 00:22:17.190 5 5
4 493 Bohyer, Jada 00:22:34.610 6 6
5 501 Ward, Charlotte 00:22:55.939 9 9
6 502 Zaragoza, Yasmin 00:25:12.640 29 26
7 500 Rebollar, Karly 00:25:36.459 31 28
8 498 Hanson, Lindsay 00:26:20.556 40 0
9 494 Burton, MacKenzie 00:26:48.557 46 0
10 496 Evans, Olivia 00:29:12.822 57 0
2 Lombard (Glenbard East) 75          
1 469 Molinsky, Mya 00:22:02.398 3 3
2 465 Daji, Brity 00:22:15.302 4 4
3 463 Banks, Christyna 00:23:51.331 18 16
4 472 White, Caroline 00:24:56.152 26 23
5 467 Mejia, Jessica 00:25:38.254 33 29
6 462 Ball, Sarah 00:26:14.348 38 34
7 466 Griffith, Kaitlyn 00:27:07.442 47 39
3 Aurora (East) 89          
1 307 Fields, Mika 00:23:15.698 12 11
2 311 Lorenzo, Alison 00:23:19.035 14 13
3 312 Martinez, Alejandra 00:23:40.618 16 15
4 315 Munoz, Joslyn 00:24:05.191 19 17
5 308 Gonzalez, Johanna 00:26:14.339 37 33
6 313 Melgar, Andrea 00:29:06.501 56 47
7 318 Rivera, Maraina 00:33:09.101 63 52
8 320 Wilson, Mikayla 00:41:00.038 64 0
9 319 Vazquez, Britani 01:25:10.576 65 0
10 310 Juarez, Sarah 01:29:12.121 66 0
4 West Chicago 96          
1 541 Schumann, Sofia 00:22:43.308 7 7
2 537 Nika, Leah 00:22:54.307 8 8
3 540 Sanchez, Wilma 00:23:18.858 13 12
4 535 Avila, Dari 00:25:58.689 35 31
5 538 Perez, Gabriela 00:26:30.508 44 38
6 536 Munoz, Vanessa 00:27:22.402 49 40
5 Larkin 131          
1 431 Cronin, Kailey 00:23:05.818 10 10
2 435 Maldonado, Emily 00:24:18.735 21 18
3 436 Modrzejewski, Anna 00:25:32.033 30 27
4 429 Alba, Karla 00:26:05.068 36 32
5 433 Hernandez, Joana 00:28:17.483 53 44
6 437 Ramirez, Nahvi 00:29:50.049 59 49
7 432 Flores, Anayeli 00:30:22.841 61 51
8 434 Huerta, Ashley 00:32:30.787 62 0
6 Bartlett 140          
1 336 Daum, Grace 00:23:21.374 15 14
2 341 Uribe, Aliyah 00:24:57.864 28 25
3 340 Shah, Asmita 00:25:39.052 34 30
4 338 Kaminski, Aneta 00:26:16.426 39 35
5 339 Kramar, Arissa 00:26:21.821 41 36
7 Fenton 154          
1 389 Desiderio, Jenely 00:24:38.822 23 20
2 395 Toledo, Alexa 00:24:48.308 25 22
3 392 Martinez, Carla 00:24:57.354 27 24
4 390 Felix, Brittany 00:27:59.143 52 43
5 394 Perez, Gabby 00:28:36.534 54 45
6 393 Pabico, Tera 00:29:30.382 58 48
7 391 Gutierrez, Kayla 00:30:08.037 60 50
8 Glenbard South 160          
1 407 Friedman, Naomi 00:24:20.911 22 19
2 411 Weber, Madelyn 00:24:47.503 24 21
3 408 Graiber, Kylie 00:26:26.301 43 37
4 410 Rochel, Cristina 00:27:22.575 50 41
5 409 Ledford, Sarah 00:27:22.660 51 42
6 406 Castaneda, Ava 00:28:57.393 55 46
Streamwood - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0          
0 514 Harrison, Ashley 00:23:10.125 11 0
0 519 Vidales, Karina 00:25:38.089 32 0
0 515 Jaime, Katheline 00:27:21.234 48 0
Elgin - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0          
0 367 Polli, Kathleen 00:23:44.032 17 0
0 368 Reyes, Cynthia 00:24:14.266 20 0
0 364 Hernandez, Diana 00:26:23.669 42 0
0 365 Lee-Kidd, Phoebe 00:26:40.883 45 0