Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Casa Grande Half Marathon & 5K
Coolidge, AZ
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
Half Marathon
Saturday, Feb 2, 2019
Results are: Official
Participants
58
Finishers
52
Pace
9:42/mile
Average Time
02:07:09
Year:
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
Half Marathon
5K
1 Mile
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 - 79
80 & Over
No Age Provided
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Francesc Guim
(# 5855)
M
1
37
1 / 7
01:16:18
5:49/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
2
Michael Symmes
(# 5833)
M
2
36
2 / 7
01:27:03
6:38/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
3
Lauren Harrigian
(# 5857)
F
1
29
1 / 1
01:29:01
6:47/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
4
Rob Byers
(# 5844)
M
3
48
1 / 7
01:29:26
6:49/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
5
Charles Boatwright
(# 5876)
M
4
62
1 / 2
01:32:07
7:01/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
6
Michael Jacobsen
(# 5862)
M
5
47
2 / 7
01:35:26
7:17/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
7
James Gagliardi
(# 5849)
M
6
39
3 / 7
01:37:18
7:25/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
8
Vincent Searson
(# 5922)
M
7
24
1 / 1
01:40:14
7:39/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
9
Michael Harvey
(# 5859)
M
8
34
1 / 2
01:41:17
7:43/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
10
Kristin Harvey
(# 5858)
F
2
32
1 / 3
01:41:18
7:43/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
11
Mike Bridschge
(# 5840)
M
9
55
1 / 2
01:46:23
8:07/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
12
Travis Bradford
(# 5839)
M
10
42
1 / 4
01:48:13
8:15/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
13
Jake Beam
(# 5835)
M
11
42
2 / 4
01:48:16
8:15/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
14
Garrett Bechtel
(# 5918)
F
3
23
1 / 1
01:49:21
8:20/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
15
Richard Kutzner
(# 5864)
M
12
75
1 / 1
01:50:25
8:25/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
16
Matthew Godfrey
(# 5851)
M
13
38
4 / 7
01:51:45
8:31/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
17
Kristen Symmes
(# 5832)
F
4
37
1 / 4
01:52:37
8:35/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
18
Debbie Goodwin
(# 5854)
F
5
46
1 / 6
01:52:44
8:36/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
19
Aaron White
(# 5875)
M
14
36
5 / 7
01:53:39
8:40/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
20
Rosa Gomez
(# 5852)
F
6
57
1 / 4
01:56:54
8:55/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
21
Gary Cramp
(# 5846)
M
15
57
2 / 2
01:58:37
9:03/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
22
Troy Beeman
(# 5838)
M
16
49
3 / 7
01:58:38
9:03/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
23
Robert Butler
(# 5843)
M
17
28
1 / 1
02:00:10
9:10/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
24
Anne Fairall
(# 5847)
F
7
57
2 / 4
02:02:13
9:19/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
25
Brad Fairall
(# 5848)
M
18
65
1 / 1
02:02:27
9:20/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
Page:
1
2
3
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##