Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
12th Annual Bonehead 5K/10K
Rolla, MO
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
4th Annual Bonehead 5K
Saturday, Oct 24, 2015
Results are: Official
Participants
85
Finishers
77
Pace
12:16/mile
Average Time
00:38:05
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2015
2014
Race:
Select Race
4th Annual Bonehead 5K
4th Annual Bonehead 10K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
Ages 19 & Under
Ages 20 to 29
Ages 30 to 39
Ages 40 to 49
Ages 50 to 59
Ages 60 & Over
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Team Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Finish Time
Pace
1
MIKE COUNTS
(# 393)
M
1
44
1 / 7
00:21:16.11
6:51/mile
2
MARK SHORT
(# 306)
M
2
49
3 / 7
00:23:25.11
7:33/mile
3
RON ROSNER
(# 464)
M
3
48
2 / 7
00:23:25.11
7:33/mile
4
JOSH KENDLE
(# 455)
Rolla Multisport Club
M
4
31
1 / 6
00:23:44.47
7:39/mile
5
JEFFREY DAWSON
(# 482)
M
5
51
1 / 6
00:25:26.70
8:12/mile
6
ELI HERNANDEZ
(# 410)
Brewer Science Team 1
M
6
41
4 / 7
00:25:42.62
8:17/mile
7
ADAM ZERVOS
(# 477)
Mo-Sci
M
7
34
2 / 6
00:25:43.46
8:17/mile
8
JILLIAN SCHMIDT
(# 469)
Rolla Multisport Club
F
1
28
1 / 13
00:25:48.16
8:19/mile
9
SETH JONES
(# 454)
M
8
19
1 / 6
00:25:55.73
8:21/mile
10
JESSICA CUNDIFF
(# 395)
Rolla Multisport Club
F
2
31
1 / 10
00:26:03.95
8:24/mile
11
GINA MABEN
(# 460)
Rolla Multisport Club
F
3
44
1 / 10
00:26:15.34
8:28/mile
12
LINDSAY KING
(# 487)
Rolla Multisport Club
F
4
32
2 / 10
00:26:49.82
8:39/mile
13
SUMMER CYRUS
(# 396)
F
5
40
2 / 10
00:27:19.43
8:48/mile
14
MARGARET MABEN
(# 458)
Rolla Multisport Club
F
6
58
1 / 7
00:27:25.73
8:50/mile
15
CAMERON STOVER
(# 473)
Brewer Science Team 1
M
9
26
1 / 5
00:27:52.60
8:59/mile
16
KATHI TURNER
(# 475)
F
7
50
2 / 7
00:28:02.40
9:02/mile
17
NATHAN JONES
(# 452)
Brewer Science Team 1
M
10
30
3 / 6
00:28:15.91
9:07/mile
18
SCOTT BRANSON
(# 309)
M
11
55
2 / 6
00:28:17.24
9:07/mile
19
PETE GUM
(# 407)
Brewer Science Team 1
M
12
60
1 / 3
00:28:27.92
9:10/mile
20
SHAWNA GOBBLE
(# 404)
F
8
33
3 / 10
00:28:29.83
9:11/mile
21
RANDY HAUSER
(# 307)
M
13
54
3 / 6
00:28:54.94
9:19/mile
22
MEGAN GEGESKY
(# 481)
F
9
24
2 / 13
00:28:59.56
9:21/mile
23
CHELSEA JONES
(# 453)
Brewer Science Team 1
F
10
29
3 / 13
00:29:05.60
9:22/mile
24
CAMERON ALCORN
(# 304)
M
14
10
2 / 6
00:29:41.50
9:34/mile
25
ALEX DOUGLAS
(# 484)
Rolla Multisport Club
M
15
25
2 / 5
00:29:48.72
9:36/mile
Page:
1
2
3
4
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##