Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
South Davis Labor Day Tri
Bountiful, UT
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
Monday, Sep 4, 2017
Results are: Official
Participants
307
Finishers
256
Pace
5:32/mile
Average Time
01:27:18
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
Select Race
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
Labor Day Tri Weight Class
Labor Day Tri - Relay
Labor Day Tri - Novice
Labor Day Tri - Youth
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
13 & Under
14-18
19-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60+
Unkown
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
City/State
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Chip Time
Start Time
Split1
Split1 Place
Split2
Split2 Place
Split3
Split3 Place
Split4
Split4 Place
Split5
Split5 Place
Finish TOD
1
BRICE WILLIAMS
(# 7)
LAYTON, UT
M
1
41
1st Overall
00:55:40.13
7:32 AM
00:04:47.71
3 / 256
00:00:25.98
3 / 256
00:28:43.03
2 / 256
00:00:29.15
7 / 255
00:21:14.24
10 / 256
8:28 AM
2
DAN CUSHMAN
(# 40)
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
M
2
38
2nd Overall
00:57:22.85
7:35 AM
00:05:43.28
16 / 256
00:00:41.85
11 / 256
00:30:52.52
7 / 256
00:00:36.61
25 / 255
00:19:28.56
3 / 256
8:33 AM
+ 1 more
3
RYAN ELLIS
(# 1)
AMMON, ID
M
3
39
3rd Overall
00:57:54.49
7:35 AM
00:05:42.45
15 / 256
00:00:47.22
14 / 256
00:30:27.06
6 / 256
00:00:30.63
10 / 255
00:20:27.12
5 / 256
8:33 AM
+ 1 more
4
NATHAN POLLARD
(# 31)
LAYTON, UT
M
4
50
1 / 10
00:58:30.98
7:36 AM
00:06:12.41
38 / 256
00:00:30.19
6 / 256
00:29:12.51
3 / 256
00:00:34.20
18 / 255
00:22:01.66
14 / 256
8:34 AM
+ 1 more
5
DEVIN HEALEY
(# 30)
BOUNTIFUL, UT
M
5
38
1 / 26
00:59:20.40
7:35 AM
00:06:05.81
33 / 256
00:00:47.35
15 / 256
00:31:28.45
10 / 256
00:01:02.49
101 / 255
00:19:56.29
4 / 256
8:35 AM
6
Jon Evans
(# 329)
M
6
20
1 / 18
00:59:44.30
7:34 AM
00:05:51.35
21 / 256
00:00:29.34
4 / 256
00:30:22.64
5 / 256
00:00:28.89
6 / 255
00:22:32.06
16 / 256
8:34 AM
+ 1 more
7
PAUL BURGER
(# 29)
MOUNTAIN GREEN, UT
M
7
40
1 / 24
01:00:31.58
7:35 AM
00:05:35.46
11 / 256
00:01:12.01
41 / 256
00:29:54.06
4 / 256
00:00:35.19
20 / 255
00:23:14.84
20 / 256
8:35 AM
8
RYAN THIERBACH
(# 13)
SANDY, UT
M
8
43
2 / 24
01:02:21.22
7:34 AM
00:05:08.33
5 / 256
00:01:19.44
53 / 256
00:32:51.73
14 / 256
00:01:04.36
112 / 255
00:21:57.35
13 / 256
8:36 AM
9
JC Smoot
(# 336)
BOUNTIFUL, UT
M
9
35
2 / 26
01:02:48.89
7:42 AM
00:06:40.46
56 / 256
00:01:21.16
55 / 256
00:33:06.63
18 / 256
00:00:53.52
75 / 255
00:20:47.10
8 / 256
8:45 AM
10
KYLE NEUENSCHWANDER
(# 162)
BOUNTIFUL, UT
M
10
16
1 / 9
01:02:56.93
7:37 AM
00:05:54.79
24 / 256
00:01:31.44
72 / 256
00:34:15.75
37 / 256
00:00:47.30
58 / 255
00:20:27.63
6 / 256
8:40 AM
11
JAMES ELLIS
(# 42)
MIDVALE, UT
M
11
40
3 / 24
01:03:47.68
7:36 AM
00:06:03.09
31 / 256
00:00:41.27
10 / 256
00:32:28.01
13 / 256
00:00:54.83
81 / 255
00:23:40.46
23 / 256
8:40 AM
+ 1 more
12
SKYLER PETERSON
(# 56)
FARMINGTON, UT
M
12
28
1 / 20
01:04:46.14
7:39 AM
00:06:00.60
29 / 256
00:00:32.67
8 / 256
00:32:14.25
11 / 256
00:00:50.20
65 / 255
00:25:08.40
41 / 256
8:44 AM
+ 1 more
13
SPENCER SUMMERHAYS
(# 28)
CENTERVILLE, UT
M
13
40
4 / 24
01:04:59.89
7:36 AM
00:05:44.99
17 / 256
00:00:32.30
7 / 256
00:34:03.67
32 / 256
00:00:41.06
41 / 255
00:23:57.85
27 / 256
8:41 AM
+ 1 more
14
MARK MYERS
(# 53)
WEST VALLEY, UT
M
14
36
3 / 26
01:05:02.28
7:57 AM
00:06:49.11
61 / 256
00:00:48.90
17 / 256
00:31:28.11
9 / 256
00:01:10.98
143 / 255
00:24:45.17
33 / 256
9:02 AM
+ 2 more
15
PAUL DIXON
(# 41)
NORTH SALT LAKE, UT
M
15
35
4 / 26
01:05:08.58
7:38 AM
00:06:08.23
35 / 256
00:01:21.81
57 / 256
00:34:03.46
30 / 256
00:00:42.31
47 / 255
00:22:52.74
18 / 256
8:43 AM
+ 3 more
16
DANE BERRY
(# 127)
MURRAY, UT
M
16
29
2 / 20
01:05:18.63
7:54 AM
00:07:35.51
111 / 256
00:01:13.32
43 / 256
00:34:11.95
36 / 256
00:00:39.97
38 / 255
00:21:37.84
12 / 256
8:59 AM
+ 3 more
17
TREVOR ASTROPE
(# 65)
WOODS CROSS, UT
M
17
45
1 / 13
01:05:30.62
7:37 AM
00:06:38.10
55 / 256
00:00:39.25
9 / 256
00:31:05.66
8 / 256
00:00:37.53
28 / 255
00:26:30.07
63 / 256
8:43 AM
18
BROCK GROESBECK
(# 87)
ALPINE, UT
M
18
28
3 / 20
01:05:32.46
7:45 AM
00:06:57.03
72 / 256
00:01:02.98
31 / 256
00:33:22.11
21 / 256
00:00:45.16
52 / 255
00:23:25.16
21 / 256
8:50 AM
+ 1 more
19
DARRYL GANON
(# 86)
CLINTON, UT
M
19
40
5 / 24
01:05:56.25
7:45 AM
00:06:55.40
68 / 256
00:00:51.05
19 / 256
00:32:19.89
12 / 256
00:01:04.77
115 / 255
00:24:45.12
32 / 256
8:51 AM
+ 1 more
20
MATTHEW TRAIN
(# 106)
HILL AIR FORCE BASE, UT
M
20
38
5 / 26
01:06:11.53
7:44 AM
00:07:52.88
125 / 256
00:00:29.70
5 / 256
00:33:55.67
27 / 256
00:00:54.27
77 / 255
00:22:58.99
19 / 256
8:50 AM
21
BRIAN NEUENSCHWANDER
(# 161)
BOUNTIFUL, UT
M
21
46
2 / 13
01:06:12.41
7:35 AM
00:05:42.06
13 / 256
00:00:25.34
2 / 256
00:33:19.93
20 / 256
00:00:56.37
86 / 255
00:25:48.69
52 / 256
8:41 AM
22
MATTHEW VANCE
(# 58)
BOUNTIFUL, UT
M
22
44
6 / 24
01:06:20.46
7:39 AM
00:06:15.06
41 / 256
00:00:52.89
20 / 256
00:33:30.92
22 / 256
00:00:54.59
80 / 255
00:24:46.99
35 / 256
8:45 AM
+ 3 more
23
BRITTON JORDAN
(# 184)
SOUT WEBER, UT
M
23
18
2 / 9
01:06:42.49
7:50 AM
00:08:09.42
147 / 256
00:02:03.11
118 / 256
00:35:09.24
50 / 256
00:00:38.34
31 / 255
00:20:42.36
7 / 256
8:57 AM
+ 1 more
24
Julie Keyes
(# 159)
BOUNTIFUL, UT
F
1
47
1st Overall
01:07:19.05
7:34 AM
00:06:01.92
30 / 256
00:00:49.96
18 / 256
00:34:03.19
29 / 256
00:00:49.76
63 / 255
00:25:34.20
47 / 256
8:42 AM
25
DAVID GARLICK
(# 311)
DRAPER, UT
M
24
35
6 / 26
01:07:19.35
7:58 AM
00:08:37.95
160 / 256
00:01:16.97
50 / 256
00:33:49.06
25 / 256
00:01:10.87
142 / 255
00:22:24.47
15 / 256
9:05 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##