Lake Terramuggus Sprint Triathlon #2

Marlborough, CT

Race Results

Lake Terramuggus #2 - Individual

Friday, Jun 19, 2015

Results are: Official

Participants 139
Finishers 131
Pace
Average Time 01:12:24
 
 
Place Name Sex Sex Place Age Age Place Gun Time Swim Swim Place T1 T1 Place Bike Bike Place T2 T2 Place Run Run Place
1 DAVID DEMRES (# 73) M 1 26 1 / 17 00:52:24.9 00:05:04.7 00:00:25.2 00:28:57.9 00:00:25.5 00:17:31.5
2 Walter Schmidt (# 37) M 2 29 2 / 17 00:55:10.7 00:06:21.3 00:00:47.9 00:29:38.7 00:00:36.8 00:17:45.8
3 SCOTT LIVINGSTON (# 133) M 3 42 1 / 30 00:55:14.1 00:07:00.8 00:00:40.1 00:28:28.3 00:00:41.1 00:18:23.6
4 WILLIAM SCHUMANN (# 72) M 4 51 1 / 15 00:55:33.9 00:05:13.9 00:00:38.8 00:29:31.0 00:00:28.7 00:19:41.2
5 JON ARELLANO (# 141) M 5 46 2 / 30 00:55:46.6 00:06:34.8 00:00:36.6 00:29:30.1 00:00:34.3 00:18:30.6
6 Doug Guertin (# 18) M 6 51 2 / 15 00:56:00.8 00:05:58.9 00:00:41.0 00:29:36.0 00:00:34.4 00:19:10.3
7 MATT MUSIAK (# 96) M 7 33 1 / 28 00:56:29.1 00:05:38.3 00:01:04.7 00:29:28.3 00:01:01.2 00:19:16.5
8 Michael Podzaline (# 29) M 8 29 3 / 17 00:56:38.7 00:06:40.2 00:00:49.7 00:28:27.5 00:00:43.8 00:19:57.2
9 Matt Erasmus (# 11) M 9 33 2 / 28 00:57:22.0 00:04:53.5 00:00:48.8 00:30:58.0 00:00:48.0 00:19:53.5
10 MIGUEL CAMELO ROSAS (# 85) M 10 26 4 / 17 00:58:42.0 00:06:07.8 00:00:50.3 00:29:41.1 00:00:43.1 00:21:19.5
11 David Crozier (# 8) M 11 41 3 / 30 00:58:44.0 00:07:07.6 00:00:31.2 00:30:06.4 00:00:41.6 00:20:16.9
12 Jared Gentile (# 16) M 12 33 3 / 28 00:59:34.9 00:06:24.9 00:01:11.0 00:30:49.6 00:00:37.4 00:20:31.8
13 BRIAN CHAKULSKI (# 138) M 13 33 4 / 28 00:59:53.7 00:07:43.1 00:01:25.9 00:30:53.4 00:00:51.6 00:18:59.6
14 Bill Lodi (# 22) M 14 45 4 / 30 01:00:28.4 00:07:19.3 00:00:57.5 00:30:42.0 00:00:52.5 00:20:37.0
15 BEN CYR (# 104) M 15 26 5 / 17 01:00:39.7 00:07:05.3 00:01:08.0 00:32:16.8 00:01:00.7 00:19:08.7
16 LEXI ABEL (# 108) F 1 32 1 / 14 01:00:44.2 00:06:36.0 00:00:43.8 00:32:45.4 00:00:27.3 00:20:11.3
17 ASHLEY HYATT (# 119) F 2 27 1 / 4 01:00:48.2 00:06:17.5 00:00:33.5 00:32:23.0 00:00:51.3 00:20:42.6
18 MATTHEW DAWSON (# 99) M 16 41 5 / 30 01:01:02.4 00:07:04.4 00:01:45.2 00:32:55.9 00:00:50.9 00:18:25.8
19 Kenta Akaogi (# 1) M 17 25 6 / 17 01:01:04.0 00:07:39.2 00:00:46.6 00:31:59.4 00:00:42.1 00:19:56.5
20 BEN PARE (# 95) M 18 39 5 / 28 01:01:23.5 00:06:33.2 00:01:06.8 00:32:06.3 00:00:44.2 00:20:52.8
21 Steve Halewski (# 20) M 19 25 7 / 17 01:01:45.4 00:05:59.8 00:01:22.0 00:31:54.9 00:00:36.7 00:21:51.7
22 ELENA MASSA-MUSIAK (# 97) F 3 32 2 / 14 01:02:03.9 00:06:42.4 00:00:59.5 00:32:32.4 00:00:39.6 00:21:09.9
23 RUSS LEPAGE (# 93) M 20 38 6 / 28 01:02:11.7 00:03:45.5 00:01:09.1 00:32:24.2 00:01:01.8 00:23:50.9
24 Mary Guertin (# 19) F 4 49 1 / 14 01:02:14.4 00:08:30.4 00:00:52.8 00:31:08.9 00:00:50.2 00:20:51.8
25 JOEL LEHMAN (# 116) M 21 54 3 / 15 01:02:26.4 00:07:13.5 00:00:45.3 00:32:52.1 00:00:49.9 00:20:45.4
    Page:     Next >   Last >>