Lake Terramuggus Sprint Triathlon #4

Marlborough, CT

Race Results

Lake Terramuggus Sprint Triathlon - Individual

Thursday, Jul 17, 2014

Results are: Official

Participants 174
Finishers 174
Pace
Average Time 01:18:04
 
 
Place Name Sex Sex Place Age Age Place Gun Time Swim Swim Place T1 T1 Place Bike Bike Place T2 T2 Place Run Run Place
1 KARL SCHILLING (# 130) M 1 27 1 / 18 00:54:38.2 0:08:33.0 0:00:27.0 0:27:32.0 0:00:27.0 0:17:38.0
2 KURT LINDBOOM-BROBERG (# 75) M 2 28 2 / 18 00:58:39.2 0:08:56.0 0:00:22.0 0:30:25.0 0:00:32.0 0:18:22.0
3 WALTER SCHMIDT (# 191) M 3 29 3 / 18 00:59:38.2 0:09:24.0 0:00:44.0 0:30:44.0 0:00:39.0 0:18:05.0
4 GARY BOLDUC (# 9) M 4 50 1 / 20 01:00:15.5 0:11:48.0 0:01:10.0 0:27:52.0 0:00:39.0 0:18:44.0
5 CHRIS HAINES (# 69) M 5 30 1 / 25 01:01:04.0 0:08:32.0 0:00:26.0 0:30:29.0 0:00:36.0 0:20:59.0
6 JOE ARELLANO (# 180) M 6 45 1 / 45 01:01:14.8 0:10:02.0 0:00:31.0 0:30:31.0 0:00:36.0 0:19:33.0
7 PAUL LAPIERRE (# 35) M 7 49 2 / 45 01:02:38.2 0:10:56.0 0:00:31.0 0:29:35.0 0:00:39.0 0:20:55.0
8 BRIAN CHAKULSKI (# 97) M 8 33 2 / 25 01:02:45.5 0:11:47.0 0:01:30.0 0:30:19.0 0:00:52.0 0:18:15.0
9 DANIEL LINKINHOKER (# 37) M 9 18 1 / 7 01:03:15.4 0:10:10.0 0:00:40.0 0:32:48.0 0:00:35.0 0:19:00.0
10 COREY ROBINSON (# 117) M 10 25 4 / 18 01:03:45.0 0:09:26.0 0:00:33.0 0:29:24.0 0:00:44.0 0:19:37.0
11 DAN BENSHOFF (# 149) M 11 48 3 / 45 01:04:00.5 0:10:19.0 0:00:43.0 0:31:22.0 0:00:48.0 0:20:46.0
12 ADAM ROTH (# 128) M 12 31 3 / 25 01:04:09.5 0:13:08.0 0:00:45.0 0:29:44.0 0:00:49.0 0:19:40.0
13 MATT ERASMUS (# 108) M 13 32 4 / 25 01:04:17.6 0:07:21.0 0:00:54.0 0:33:40.0 0:00:50.0 0:21:30.0
14 BRIAN BEAHN (# 134) M 14 27 5 / 18 01:04:38.6 0:09:42.0 0:00:24.0 0:32:43.0 0:00:59.0 0:20:49.0
15 ROB WATERMAN (# 106) M 15 30 5 / 25 01:05:04.9 0:10:00.0 0:00:38.0 0:33:03.0 0:00:46.0 0:20:35.0
16 ZVIKA NEEMAN (# 95) M 16 48 4 / 45 01:05:23.5 0:11:13.0 0:00:47.0 0:31:51.0 0:00:49.0 0:20:42.0
17 MICHAEL CENCI (# 118) M 17 44 5 / 45 01:06:05.5 0:11:05.0 0:00:39.0 0:33:15.0 0:00:32.0 0:20:33.0
18 JIM WATSON (# 131) M 18 47 6 / 45 01:06:25.5 0:09:37.0 0:00:35.0 0:31:51.0 0:00:48.0 0:23:34.0
19 NICHOLE DONZELLA (# 121) F 1 36 1 / 18 01:06:44.6 0:10:17.0 0:00:31.0 0:33:48.0 0:00:43.0 0:21:23.0
20 PATRICK O'DELL (# 71) M 19 20 6 / 18 01:06:47.9 0:09:13.0 0:00:35.0 0:33:13.0 0:00:57.0 0:22:46.0
21 ZACHARY THATCHER (# 65) M 20 19 7 / 18 01:06:57.2 0:09:46.0 0:00:58.0 0:34:10.0 0:01:42.0 0:20:18.0
22 MATTHEW DAWSON (# 14) M 21 40 7 / 45 01:07:01.5 0:12:10.0 0:00:57.0 0:33:48.0 0:00:38.0 0:19:26.0
23 JAMES BURKE (# 11) M 22 28 8 / 18 01:07:27.4 0:11:16.0 0:01:04.0 0:31:34.0 0:01:07.0 0:22:25.0
24 WIN WHITCOMB (# 68) M 23 51 2 / 20 01:07:41.2 0:10:35.0 0:00:24.0 0:33:06.0 0:00:39.0 0:22:54.0
25 NICHOLAS WISNIEWSKI (# 132) M 24 34 6 / 25 01:07:48.3 0:11:24.0 0:01:00.0 0:32:26.0 0:00:42.0 0:22:15.0
    Page:     Next >   Last >>