Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
The Ninja Challenge
Fuquay-Varina, NC
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Overall
Saturday, May 21, 2016
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
59
Finishers
57
Pace
24:02/mile
Average Time
01:14:31
Year:
2016
2015
2014
Race:
Select Race
Overall
9:00 AM WAVE
9:15 AM WAVE
9:30 AM WAVE
9:45 AM WAVE
10:00 AM WAVE
10:15 AM WAVE
10:30 AM WAVE
10:45 AM WAVE
11:00 AM WAVE
11:15 AM WAVE
11:30 AM WAVE
11:45 AM WAVE
12:00 PM WAVE
12:15 PM WAVE
12:30 PM WAVE
12:45 PM WAVE
Super Ninja
Team Results
The Ninja Challenge Obstacle 5k
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
All Ages
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
MICHAEL TIEMANN
(# 1820)
M
1
50
1st Gr Masters
00:30:53
00:30:50
9:56/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
+ 3 more
2
James Emerick
(# 2047)
M
2
55
2nd Overall
00:39:08
00:39:04
12:35/mile
Finish
11:50 AM
3
DOMINIQUE MEENERS
(# 2189)
M
3
52
2nd Masters
00:40:40
00:40:24
13:01/mile
Finish
10:01 AM
4
PAUL POTORTI
(# 1142)
M
4
51
3rd Gr Masters
00:42:57
00:42:52
13:49/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
5
MIKE MATTHEWS
(# 903)
M
5
51
1 / 2
00:43:41
00:43:32
14:02/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
6
BARRY CUNNINGHAM
(# 324)
M
6
51
1st Masters
00:46:27
00:46:22
14:57/mile
Finish
9:45 AM
7
STEVEN FINN
(# 2184)
M
7
52
2nd Masters
00:51:48
00:51:25
16:35/mile
Finish
10:15 AM
+ 9 more
8
LINDA STELL
(# 1342)
F
8
57
2nd Masters
00:52:30
00:52:29
16:55/mile
Finish
9:30 AM
9
MIKE WHITE
(# 1922)
M
9
55
1st Gr Masters
00:52:56
00:52:47
17:01/mile
Finish
9:30 AM
+ 1 more
10
COLLEEN SCARLETT
(# 1247)
F
10
56
1st Gr Masters
00:54:12
00:54:04
17:26/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
11
AL CADWELL
(# 215)
M
11
53
2 / 2
00:57:59
00:57:42
18:36/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
12
MARK DONLEY
(# 374)
M
12
51
1st Gr Masters
00:57:59
00:57:50
18:39/mile
Finish
10:00 AM
+ 7 more
13
GARY KLONICKI
(# 772)
M
13
57
2nd Gr Masters
00:58:17
00:57:53
18:40/mile
Finish
10:01 AM
+ 2 more
14
STACY HEINEN
(# 608)
F
14
52
1st Gr Masters
00:59:43
00:59:39
19:14/mile
Finish
9:15 AM
15
CYNTHIA SOLLACE
(# 1321)
F
15
52
2nd Gr Masters
01:01:47
01:01:34
19:51/mile
Finish
9:15 AM
16
PAUL PIERCE
(# 1127)
M
16
54
3rd Masters
01:01:54
01:01:36
Finish
10:30 AM
17
MARK DOMBROSKY
(# 372)
M
17
59
1 / 1
01:02:00
01:01:45
19:55/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
18
KIM TRUESDALE
(# 2042)
F
18
52
3rd Gr Masters
01:02:17
01:02:09
20:02/mile
Finish
9:15 AM
19
SHEILA KELLY
(# 736)
F
19
56
1st Gr Masters
01:03:23
01:03:19
20:25/mile
Finish
10:00 AM
+ 2 more
20
JOANNE RICHARDSON
(# 1183)
F
20
50
1 / 2
01:03:52
01:03:39
20:31/mile
Finish
9:15 AM
+ 6 more
21
JOHNSIE PERKINS
(# 1113)
F
21
50
1 / 4
01:04:12
01:04:05
20:40/mile
Finish
9:30 AM
22
MARTY PERKINS
(# 1114)
M
22
53
2nd Gr Masters
01:04:12
01:04:05
20:40/mile
Finish
9:30 AM
23
CLARE MATTI
(# 904)
F
23
53
2nd Gr Masters
01:06:12
01:06:09
21:20/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
24
Kim Shaw
(# 2046)
F
24
59
3rd Gr Masters
01:07:58
01:04:47
20:53/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
25
DEB WILSON
(# 1438)
F
25
50
2nd Gr Masters
01:10:42
01:10:28
22:43/mile
Finish
10:01 AM
Page:
1
2
3
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##