Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
YMCA Turkey Trot
Tavares, FL
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
YMCA Turkey Trot
Thursday, Nov 28, 2019
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
466
Finishers
428
Pace
12:53/mile
Average Time
00:39:58
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
YMCA Turkey Trot
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
9 and under
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 and over
No Age
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
TROY CLARK
(# 427)
M
1
24
1st Overall
00:17:06
5:30/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
2
ED DONNER
(# 423)
M
2
43
1 / 14
00:17:23
5:36/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
3
KAITLIN DONNER
(# 421)
F
1
30
1st Overall
00:17:39
5:41/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
4
NOAH MYERS
(# 33)
M
3
17
1 / 13
00:18:39
6:00/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
5
CHANDLER GRAY
(# 64)
M
4
15
2 / 13
00:18:54
6:05/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
6
MATTHEW RAUCCI
(# 382)
M
5
15
3 / 13
00:20:04
6:28/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
7
GABRIELLE SUVER
(# 314)
F
2
29
1 / 22
00:20:22
6:34/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8
MASON MILLER
(# 111)
M
6
25
1 / 16
00:20:50
6:43/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
9
MICHAEL SUVER
(# 463)
M
7
33
1 / 15
00:20:55
6:44/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
10
CLAUDIA SHEARER
(# 106)
F
3
39
1 / 20
00:21:04
6:47/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
11
PAIGE GOUGH
(# 276)
F
4
29
2 / 22
00:21:05
6:47/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
12
JEFF REINKE
(# 316)
M
8
34
2 / 15
00:21:08
6:48/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
13
JOHN FLYNN
(# 416)
M
9
48
1 / 12
00:21:21
6:53/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
14
MATT JONES
(# 345)
M
10
47
2 / 12
00:21:37
6:58/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
15
JUSTIN MEWBORNE
(# 249)
M
11
12
1 / 18
00:21:41
6:59/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
16
RICK COPLEY
(# 438)
M
12
46
3 / 12
00:21:49
7:02/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
17
EARL BEEGLE
(# 367)
M
13
53
1 / 15
00:21:52
7:03/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
18
WESLEY SMITH
(# 53)
M
14
27
2 / 16
00:21:59
7:05/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
19
WILLIAM SHARFF
(# 426)
M
15
33
3 / 15
00:22:02
7:06/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
20
ARTHUR CASEY
(# 411)
M
16
60
1 / 10
00:22:04
7:07/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
21
CHARLIE KENNEDY
(# 441)
M
17
68
1 / 6
00:22:12
7:09/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
22
DAVID KORSUN
(# 99)
M
18
43
2 / 14
00:22:29
7:14/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
23
CAITLIN FOLEY
(# 43)
F
5
15
1 / 12
00:22:29
7:15/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
24
BENJAMIN BOWMAN
(# 385)
M
19
39
1 / 22
00:22:38
7:18/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
25
JONATHAN METHENY
(# 250)
M
20
13
2 / 18
00:22:49
7:21/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##