Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
YMCA Turkey Trot
Tavares, FL
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
YMCA Turkey Trot
Thursday, Nov 23, 2017
Results are: Official
Participants
372
Finishers
287
Pace
11:27/mile
Average Time
00:35:32
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
YMCA Turkey Trot
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
9 and Under
10 to 14
15 - 19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70+
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
ED DONNER
(# 2223)
M
1
41
1st Overall
00:17:56
5:46/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
2
KAITLIN DONNER
(# 2224)
F
1
28
1st Overall
00:18:07
5:50/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
3
CONLEY WILHELM
(# 2356)
M
2
19
1 / 11
00:18:10
5:51/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
4
DERRICK KIRKWOOD
(# 1984)
M
3
42
1 / 14
00:18:12
5:52/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
5
RILEY NOVACK
(# 2392)
M
4
12
1 / 19
00:18:19
5:54/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
6
JOHN BRENNAN
(# 2405)
M
5
30
1 / 8
00:18:54
6:05/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
7
MATTHEW DAY
(# 1986)
M
6
25
1 / 8
00:19:35
6:18/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
8
MEGHAN SNYDER
(# 2428)
F
2
33
1 / 13
00:20:35
6:38/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
9
JAMES BARNES
(# 2230)
M
7
36
1 / 11
00:20:56
6:44/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
10
NOELLE VU
(# 2279)
F
3
11
1 / 17
00:21:12
6:50/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
11
Logan Quint
(# 2379)
M
8
19
2 / 11
00:21:34
6:57/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
12
ZARRAH BARBAZA
(# 2369)
F
4
13
2 / 17
00:21:38
6:58/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
13
WESLEY SMITH
(# 2419)
M
9
25
2 / 8
00:21:53
7:03/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
14
MIKE ROME
(# 2443)
M
10
44
2 / 14
00:21:54
7:03/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
15
GABRIELLE SUVER
(# 2271)
F
5
27
1 / 10
00:22:16
7:10/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
16
NOAH MYERS
(# 1718)
M
11
15
3 / 11
00:22:21
7:12/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
17
KEITH VALBUENA
(# 2340)
M
12
46
1 / 7
00:22:25
7:13/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
18
Mason Miller
(# 2330)
M
13
23
1 / 4
00:22:26
7:13/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
19
MATT CHILDERS
(# 2344)
M
14
40
3 / 14
00:22:27
7:14/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
20
BRIAN JENSEN
(# 2393)
M
15
56
1 / 13
00:22:29
7:14/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
21
JACOB WHITE
(# 2363)
M
16
16
4 / 11
00:22:31
7:15/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
22
HANNAH DAVIS
(# 2236)
F
6
12
3 / 17
00:22:36
7:17/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
23
DAVID KORSUN
(# 2401)
M
17
41
4 / 14
00:22:43
7:19/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
24
JT THEILE
(# 2217)
M
18
47
2 / 7
00:22:52
7:22/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
25
CAITLIN FOLEY
(# 2241)
F
7
13
4 / 17
00:23:05
7:26/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##