Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
St. Peter Halloween 5K Fun Run & Walk
Saint Peter, MN
Event Page
Participants
Results
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Race Results
SPHFR 5K
Sunday, Oct 29, 2017
Results are: Official
Participants
83
Finishers
70
Pace
11:43/mile
Average Time
00:36:21
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
Select Race
SPHFR 5K
SPHFR 5K Teams
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
12 & Under
13 - 18
19 - 29
30 - 39
40 - 49
50 - 59
60 - 69
70 & Over
No Age Given
Search:
Request a Correction
Timing and Results
Place
Name
Team Name
City/State
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
2
JEREMY KUHN
(# 184)
ST. MICHAEL, MN
M
2
29
1 / 18
00:16:54.538
00:16:54.538
5:27/mile
Finish
3
JEREMY LEONARD
(# 201)
SAVAGE, MN
M
3
19
2 / 18
00:18:34.630
00:18:34.630
5:59/mile
Finish
11
JOEY MORE
(# 245)
SAINT PETER, MN
M
10
19
3 / 18
00:21:00.865
00:20:31.002
6:37/mile
Finish
12
MO ISSACK
(# 149)
SAINT PETER, MN
M
11
19
4 / 18
00:21:47.007
00:21:15.622
6:51/mile
Finish
14
BRITTANI LAMB
(# 188)
MINNEAPOLIS, MN
F
2
25
1 / 49
00:22:02.520
00:22:02.520
7:06/mile
Finish
15
ABDI O MAR
(# 244)
SAINT PETER, MN
M
13
19
5 / 18
00:22:08.724
00:21:37.988
6:58/mile
Finish
17
GIOVANNY BARRERA
(# 13)
ST. PETER, MN
M
15
20
6 / 18
00:22:29.954
00:22:26.762
7:14/mile
Finish
19
JORDAN TREANOR
(# 351)
MAPLETON, MN
M
16
29
7 / 18
00:22:51.356
00:22:23.918
7:13/mile
Finish
29
ALLY MUEHLEMANN
(# 248)
MANKATO, MN
F
6
25
2 / 49
00:24:37.093
00:24:23.797
7:52/mile
Finish
32
CODI TRUELOVE
(# 353)
ST. PETER, MN
M
26
26
8 / 18
00:25:02.196
00:24:52.919
8:01/mile
Finish
39
HAYLEY LHOTKA
(# 208)
ST. PETER, MN
F
8
20
3 / 49
00:25:40.805
00:25:37.792
8:16/mile
Finish
40
KYLIE ARVIDSON
(# 9)
ST. PETER, MN
F
9
18
3 / 14
00:25:41.979
00:25:38.621
8:16/mile
Finish
48
BAILEY BRANDT
(# 37)
SAINT PETER, MN
F
12
24
4 / 49
00:26:38.478
00:26:27.765
8:32/mile
Finish
51
LAURA WILBERTS
(# 363)
ST. PETER, MN
F
15
20
5 / 49
00:26:53.464
00:26:50.442
8:39/mile
Finish
53
KATE MCGREGOR
(# 226)
ST. PETER, MN
F
16
18
4 / 14
00:26:59.159
00:26:56.116
8:41/mile
Finish
56
BRADY BEENKEN
(# 15)
CLARKS GROVE, MN
M
39
21
9 / 18
00:27:12.316
00:27:03.595
8:43/mile
Finish
58
JOSHUA OSTRUE
(# 266)
ST PETER, MN
M
40
29
10 / 18
00:27:17.781
00:26:47.287
8:38/mile
Finish
63
CASSIDY SLOOT
(# 314)
WINTHROP, MN
F
20
22
6 / 49
00:27:40.001
00:27:09.065
8:45/mile
Finish
65
KAYLEN CHRISTENSEN
(# 54)
SAINT PETER, MN
F
22
25
7 / 49
00:27:46.438
00:27:39.519
8:55/mile
Finish
66
KRISTEN FABIN
(# 90)
MINNEAPOLIS, MN
F
23
25
8 / 49
00:27:46.488
00:27:40.043
8:55/mile
Finish
67
NOE MORALES
(# 243)
ROCHESTER, MN
M
44
25
11 / 18
00:27:46.523
00:27:40.039
8:55/mile
Finish
68
BEN MARGOTTA
(# 217)
SAINT PETER, MN
M
45
25
12 / 18
00:27:46.533
00:27:39.226
8:55/mile
Finish
93
SAMANTHA HOELDTKE
(# 141)
MANKATO, MN
F
37
23
9 / 49
00:29:55.486
00:29:29.368
9:30/mile
Finish
107
HALEY POLLARD
(# 280)
NORTH MANKATO, MN
F
47
19
10 / 49
00:30:28.515
00:30:03.211
9:41/mile
Finish
110
MEGAN FANDRICH
(# 91)
SAINT CLAIR, MN
F
48
19
11 / 49
00:30:43.439
00:30:17.383
9:46/mile
Finish
Page:
1
2
3
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##