Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
St. Peter Halloween 5K Fun Run & Walk
Saint Peter, MN
Event Page
Participants
Results
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Race Results
SPHFR 5K
Saturday, Oct 26, 2019
Results are: Official
Participants
100
Finishers
94
Pace
11:01/mile
Average Time
00:34:10
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
Select Race
SPHFR 5K
SPHFR Teams
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
12 & Under
13 - 18
19 - 29
30 - 39
40 - 49
50 - 59
60 - 69
70 & Over
No Age Given
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Team Name
City/State
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Start Time
1
ANDREW THIES
(# 758)
WOLVERINES
WACONIA, MN
M
1
27
1 / 13
00:17:54.367
00:17:54.367
5:46/mile
9:30 AM
2
JOSE NEVAREZ
(# 679)
WOLVERINES
GAYLORD, MN
M
2
16
1 / 17
00:18:47.235
00:18:47.235
6:03/mile
9:30 AM
3
MICAH SCHERER
(# 732)
WOLVERINES
GREEN ISLE, MN
M
3
16
2 / 17
00:19:11.913
00:19:11.913
6:11/mile
9:30 AM
5
ANDREW NEUMAN
(# 678)
ST. PETER, MN
M
4
18
3 / 17
00:20:54.947
00:20:47.440
6:42/mile
9:30 AM
6
ANDREW STOLTMAN
(# 84)
EAGLE LAKE, MN
M
5
11
1 / 20
00:21:03.804
00:21:03.804
6:47/mile
9:30 AM
7
GARRETT KROELLS
(# 638)
WOLVERINES
GREEN ISLE, MN
M
6
15
4 / 17
00:21:29.415
00:21:29.415
6:55/mile
9:30 AM
10
MARK LUNDSTROM
(# 649)
WOLVERINES
ARLINGTON, MN
M
7
50
1 / 10
00:23:06.922
00:23:04.770
7:26/mile
9:30 AM
13
MICHAEL TRUSHENSKI
(# 767)
FAIRMONT, MN
M
8
48
1 / 19
00:23:09.715
00:23:07.742
7:27/mile
9:30 AM
14
MARSHALL BROWNE
(# 525)
ST. PETER, MN
M
9
20
2 / 13
00:23:19.659
00:23:09.514
7:28/mile
9:30 AM
15
ENZO GAZZOLA
(# 561)
ST PETER, MN
M
10
9
2 / 20
00:23:23.527
00:23:21.472
7:32/mile
9:30 AM
16
ROBERT GAZZOLA
(# 563)
ST PETER, MN
M
11
58
2 / 10
00:23:23.540
00:23:17.468
7:30/mile
9:30 AM
17
AIDEN STOLTMAN
(# 124)
EAGLE LAKE, MN
M
12
10
3 / 20
00:23:34.687
00:23:34.687
7:36/mile
9:30 AM
19
DEVAN KUMAR
(# 639)
WOLVERINES
ARLINGTON, MN
M
13
16
5 / 17
00:23:40.687
00:23:39.851
7:38/mile
9:30 AM
20
STEVE MORROW
(# 673)
EAGLE LAKE, MN
M
14
56
3 / 10
00:23:41.064
00:23:40.094
7:38/mile
9:30 AM
23
JAMES BREZINA
(# 524)
MANKATO, MN
M
15
45
2 / 19
00:24:16.925
00:24:16.925
7:49/mile
9:30 AM
24
JASPER TREAT
(# 765)
ST. PETER, MN
M
16
18
6 / 17
00:24:17.261
00:24:10.403
7:47/mile
9:30 AM
25
TOM GOBLIRSCH
(# 570)
MANKATO, MN
M
17
43
3 / 19
00:24:17.873
00:24:14.670
7:49/mile
9:30 AM
26
JIM KREFT
(# 637)
WOLVERINES
ARLINGTON, MN
M
18
50
4 / 10
00:24:20.220
00:24:18.128
7:50/mile
9:30 AM
27
THOMAS JOHNSON
(# 618)
SAINT PETER, MN
M
19
11
4 / 20
00:24:21.498
00:24:19.742
7:50/mile
9:30 AM
29
HENRY NIENOW
(# 682)
SAINT PETER, MN
M
20
9
5 / 20
00:24:29.774
00:24:28.544
7:53/mile
9:30 AM
31
HENRY JOHNSON
(# 617)
SAINT PETER, MN
M
21
8
6 / 20
00:24:42.652
00:24:40.611
7:57/mile
9:30 AM
32
SHEA HILDEBRANDT
(# 600)
ST. PETER, MN
M
22
16
7 / 17
00:24:42.874
00:24:40.084
7:57/mile
9:30 AM
34
LEVI KRAL
(# 49)
NEW ULM, MN
M
23
11
7 / 20
00:25:38.335
00:25:38.335
8:16/mile
9:30 AM
36
CHRIS HOINS
(# 27)
LAKEVILLE, MN
M
24
49
4 / 19
00:25:49.344
00:25:46.877
8:18/mile
9:30 AM
37
LIAM ENGELHARDT
(# 44)
ST PETER, MN
M
25
15
8 / 17
00:25:50.376
00:25:45.430
8:18/mile
9:30 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##