MBAA McDowell Meltdown

Fountain Hills, AZ

Race Results

Marathon Men

Saturday, Jan 13, 2018

Results are: Official

 

RESULTS PROVIDED BY:

 
Place Name Team Name Laps Total Time Penalty Total Distance Start Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Kyle Trudeau (# 2048) CZ Racing 2 02:38:34.9 0 0.00 miles 08:15:00:880 02:00:59.2 00:37:35.7
2 Ryan Petry (# 2106) CZ Racing 2 02:45:20.1 0 0.00 miles 08:15:00:880 02:04:31.7 00:40:48.3
3 Travis Waldron (# 2031) Two Wheel Jones Racing 2 02:45:51.6 0 0.00 miles 08:15:00:880 02:04:31.3 00:41:20.3
4 Eric Salstrand (# 2050) CZ Racing 2 02:49:26.3 0 0.00 miles 08:15:00:880 02:06:56.4 00:42:29.9
5 Scott Conover (# 2057) 2 02:49:56.9 0 0.00 miles 08:15:00:880 02:07:19.4 00:42:37.4
6 Dean Shreiner (# 2028) Watkin Law Veloworx 2 02:50:14.5 0 0.00 miles 08:15:00:880 02:08:37.0 00:41:37.4
7 Nick Thomas (# 2103) 2 02:51:02.1 0 0.00 miles 08:15:00:880 02:08:44.5 00:42:17.6
8 Nick Skaggs (# 2029) Watkin Law Veloworx 2 02:51:12.0 0 0.00 miles 08:15:00:880 02:08:03.9 00:43:08.0
9 Jerry Garcia (# 2030) ZiaVelo/High Altitude 2 02:52:56.0 0 0.00 miles 08:15:00:880 02:08:37.4 00:44:18.5
10 Trevor Olson (# 2035) Carlos OBriens Racing 2 02:53:13.8 0 0.00 miles 08:15:00:880 02:09:32.4 00:43:41.4
11 Micah Clinger (# 2042) Exhale Bikes 2 02:53:32.8 0 0.00 miles 08:15:00:880 02:10:41.9 00:42:50.9
12 Lewis Elliot (# 2083) 2 02:55:14.1 0 0.00 miles 08:15:00:880 02:10:05.6 00:45:08.5
13 Rod Yoder (# 2025) Cyberdyne Systems 2 02:55:36.0 0 0.00 miles 08:15:00:880 02:12:01.6 00:43:34.4
14 Joseph Williams (# 2010) 2 02:56:38.9 0 0.00 miles 08:15:00:880 02:12:52.2 00:43:46.6
15 Adam Wadsworth (# 2034) JT Racing 2 02:56:48.6 0 0.00 miles 08:15:00:880 02:08:59.1 00:47:49.4
16 Weston Rasmussen (# 2045) CZ Racing 2 02:58:00.3 0 0.00 miles 08:15:00:880 02:13:23.2 00:44:37.1
17 Phil Martin (# 2047) CZ Racing 2 03:02:26.2 0 0.00 miles 08:15:00:880 02:11:27.1 00:50:59.1
18 Garrett Cunico (# 2081) 2 03:02:51.7 0 0.00 miles 08:15:00:880 02:14:52.6 00:47:59.0
19 John Benson (# 2049) CZ Racing 2 03:03:08.6 0 0.00 miles 08:15:00:880 02:16:55.4 00:46:13.1
20 Jacob Grantham (# 2102) Watkin Law Veloworx 2 03:05:09.8 0 0.00 miles 08:15:00:880 02:17:31.7 00:47:38.1
21 Brad Scott (# 2097) Carlos OBriens Racing 2 03:05:43.1 0 0.00 miles 08:15:00:880 02:20:00.3 00:45:42.8
22 Kaolin Cummens (# 2104) Flat Tire Bike Shop 2 03:08:53.2 0 0.00 miles 08:15:00:880 02:22:10.6 00:46:42.5
23 Robert Dolman (# 2055) CZ Racing 2 03:08:53.5 0 0.00 miles 08:15:00:880 02:22:10.8 00:46:42.6
24 Bret Carter (# 2026) Carlos OBriens Racing 2 03:10:23.2 0 0.00 miles 08:15:00:880 02:22:22.9 00:48:00.2
25 Dale Ewanchook (# 2039) 2 03:12:07.2 0 0.00 miles 08:15:00:880 02:24:21.6 00:47:45.5
    Page:     next >   last >>




Trust Guard Security Scanned