Terrier Tough Adventure Race

Rocky Hill, CT

Race Results

Terrier Tough (Co-ed Team - Student)

Saturday, Mar 31, 2018

Results are: Official

 
 
Place Team Name Team Time Total Runners Team Members
1 Saturdays are for the Boys 41:53 4    
00:36:32.197 JACK HANSEN
00:43:33.651 WILL WHITE
00:43:40.314 HALEY DOLL
00:43:49.674 DANNY CAVALLARO
2 Funner with a Runner 43:37 4    
00:43:36.687 ALEXA MONROE
00:43:36.915 JOSH LADD
00:43:37.194 JIMMY GRIECO
00:43:37.356 MADISON MONROE
3 MLK Died For This!! 44:23 4    
00:43:48.918 DIAMANTE BAKER
00:44:31.995 GRACE MOORE
00:44:33.748 JOSEPH SCHIAVONE
00:44:37.434 GRACE FISHER
4 Rapid Thigh Movement 45:14 4    
00:45:10.438 BELLA SCHROEDER
00:45:11.781 DEVON KLEEBLATT
00:45:12.999 LING CHI
00:45:21.705 CAMDEN JOHNSON
5 F.R.I.E.N.D.S 52:05 4    
00:51:54.923 JULIA DIBATTISTA
00:52:00.564 BENJAMIN LUKENS
00:52:12.089 NICOLE LUKENS
00:52:12.904 MEGAN CREEVY
6 Holy Fit 53:02 4    
00:53:01.707 MATTHEW PANTANO
00:53:02.959 MICHAELA CREEVY
00:53:03.018 NICHOLAS CASTANHO
00:53:03.797 MOLLY LANG
7 Ruthenium Nitrade 53:28 4    
00:53:26.224 BRETT KIESEL
00:53:27.529 TOMMY SLAVIN
00:53:29.900 DEANNA PRESCOTT
00:53:29.911 SHARANYA CHANDU
8 Wakanda 57:13 4    
00:57:13.000 LAUREN CUMMINS
00:57:13.499 MELISSA LOPEZ
00:57:13.924 COLBY JONES
00:57:14.018 KIANA LEBRON-RIVERA
9 Not Fast Just Furious 57:19 4    
00:57:17.885 ALEXANDRA PODGORSKA
00:57:18.711 ALEX DESROCHES
00:57:20.019 MAYA KUGEL
00:57:21.722 ANNA RIEDINGER
10 Not Your Average Cups of Joe 1:01:12 4    
01:01:10.819 JONATHAN TEFOE
01:01:11.107 ANDRE COSTA
01:01:13.088 ASHLEY CANNATA
01:01:14.066 RILEY SHANNAHAN
11 Chipotlians 1:03:48 4    
01:03:37.490 MATTHEW MITCHELL
01:03:39.439 NATHAN GAMACHE
01:03:39.657 ERIN BROUILLARD
01:04:18.447 ANTHONY OLIVERA
12 The ZyGOATS 1:05:28 4    
01:05:28.169 MICHAEL DALE
01:05:28.180 ANGELIKA PTAK
01:05:28.327 JAHARRA ROBERTS
01:05:28.485 AARON PAVELEC
13 [email protected] 2 1:09:09 4    
01:08:59.590 BLAINE SHAW
01:09:11.258 RICKIA JACKSON
01:09:11.426 ALLISON HUBELE
01:09:14.263 ALEXIS ROBINSON
14 Too Slow to Win Too Dumb to Quit 1:21:27 4    
01:21:26.217 JONATHAN CICHOWICZ
01:21:26.242 CONNOR CHOPTIJ
01:21:29.342 ANANYA CHANDRA
01:21:29.353 GABRIELLE BUTLER
15 Chord of the Rings 1:41:14 4    
01:41:13.252 CHRISTA TUCKER
01:41:13.665 CONNOR GAGNE
01:41:15.004 MORGAN FELICE
01:41:15.299 MICHAEL GRISWOLD
Team Unified - didn't have the minimum number of members. 3    
00:58:19.251 ARIJAN CEKIC
01:54:30.903 DILLON CERPA
01:55:40.777 LEA GRANT
The Participation Medalists - didn't have the minimum number of members. 2    
00:46:53.820 JOHN WOOLLEY
00:46:54.045 ELENA GOODMAN



Trust Guard Security Scanned