Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Sleep in Heavenly Peace 5K/10K
Collegedale, TN
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
5K
Sunday, Jun 4, 2023
Results are: Official
Participants
36
Finishers
34
Pace
10:50/mile
Average Time
00:33:37
Year:
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
5K
10K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 and Under
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 and up
No age
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
SCOTT SCARPINATO
(# 30)
M
1
28
1st Overall
00:21:54
7:03/mile
Finish
8:22 AM
2
Philip Rogers
(# 32)
M
2
51
2nd Overall
00:23:01
7:25/mile
Finish
8:22 AM
3
JOEY OSBORNE
(# 31)
M
3
60
3rd Overall
00:23:26
7:33/mile
Finish
8:22 AM
4
Ray Beem
(# 45)
M
4
60
1 / 4
00:23:54
7:42/mile
Finish
8:22 AM
5
Renn Hills
(# 38)
F
1
13
1st Overall
00:24:28
7:53/mile
Finish
8:22 AM
6
PAUL DAVID CASTRO
(# 88)
M
5
14
1 / 5
00:24:45
7:58/mile
Finish
8:22 AM
7
JOSEPH ELIJAH CASTRO
(# 107)
M
6
8
2 / 5
00:26:03
8:24/mile
Finish
8:22 AM
8
NOAH BENJAMIN CASTRO
(# 108)
M
7
9
3 / 5
00:26:36
8:34/mile
Finish
8:22 AM
9
JOHN LUKE CASTRO
(# 87)
M
8
12
4 / 5
00:26:42
8:36/mile
Finish
8:22 AM
10
KEITH TRUMBO
(# 48)
M
9
60
2 / 4
00:26:45
8:37/mile
Finish
8:22 AM
11
BLAKE COLLUM
(# 39)
M
10
44
1 / 5
00:27:37
8:54/mile
Finish
8:22 AM
12
DANIEL MAIN
(# 34)
M
11
41
2 / 5
00:28:12
9:05/mile
Finish
8:22 AM
13
EVAN QUALLS
(# 85)
M
12
31
1 / 2
00:29:11
9:24/mile
Finish
8:22 AM
14
ELIZABETH IGOU
(# 29)
F
2
41
2nd Overall
00:29:22
9:28/mile
Finish
8:22 AM
15
OLIVIA WIERZEL
(# 84)
F
3
32
3rd Overall
00:30:43
9:54/mile
Finish
8:22 AM
16
Unjong Yang
(# 104)
M
13
48
3 / 5
00:31:22
10:06/mile
Finish
8:22 AM
17
JENNA HYDE
(# 42)
F
4
39
1 / 1
00:32:15
10:24/mile
Finish
8:22 AM
18
Pablo Bentancurt
(# 86)
M
14
45
4 / 5
00:32:28
10:28/mile
Finish
8:22 AM
19
AMY CLARK
(# 46)
F
5
46
1 / 5
00:33:15
10:43/mile
Finish
8:22 AM
20
Victoria Castro
(# 106)
F
6
16
1 / 1
00:34:10
11:01/mile
Finish
8:22 AM
21
Gireesh Kumar Yaramanchi
(# 82)
M
15
31
2 / 2
00:34:43
11:11/mile
Finish
8:22 AM
22
Suresh Reddy Tamalampudi
(# 49)
M
16
28
1 / 1
00:34:44
11:11/mile
Finish
8:22 AM
23
TIRZA KLAEHN
(# 83)
F
7
46
2 / 5
00:37:12
11:59/mile
Finish
8:22 AM
24
DANNY HILL
(# 35)
M
17
61
3 / 4
00:37:22
12:03/mile
Finish
8:22 AM
25
VANGIE HILL
(# 36)
F
8
53
1 / 1
00:38:03
12:16/mile
Finish
8:22 AM
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##