Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
MBAA White Tank Whirlwind
Wadell, AZ
About
Participants
Results
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Marathon Men
Saturday, Mar 25, 2017
Results are: Official
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
Marathon Men
Marathon Women
Inter Men 15-18
Inter Men 19-29
Inter Men 30-39
Inter Men 40-49
Inter Men 50+
Inter SS Men
Rock Crusher Men
Masters Men 60+
Fat Bike Men
Beg Men 19-29
Beg Men 30-39
Beg Men 40-49
Beg Men 50+
Beg Men 15-18
First Time Men
Inter Women 15-18
Inter Women 19-29
Inter Women 30-39
Inter Women 40-49
Inter Women 50+
Inter SS Women
Fat Bike Women
Beg Women 15-18
Beg Women 19-29
Beg Women 30-39
Beg Women 40-49
Beg Women 50+
First Time Women
Junior Boys 13-14
Junior Boys 11-12
Junior Boys 9-10
Junior Girls 13-14
Junior Girls 11-12
Junior Girls 9-10
Junior Boys 6-8
Junior Girls 6-8
Elite Men
Expert Men 15-18
Expert Men Open
Expert Men 45+
Expert SS Men
Elite Women
Expert Women 15-18
Expert Women Open
Expert Women 45+
Expert SS Women
Search:
Request a Correction
RESULTS PROVIDED BY:
Name
Team Name
Laps
Total Time
Total Distance
Joe Susco
(# 3244)
Two Wheel Jones Racing
8
03:55:51
0.00 miles
Travis Waldron
(# 3245)
Two Wheel Jones Racing
7
03:31:36
0.00 miles
John Salskov
(# 3210)
Mark-Taylor Racing Team
7
03:36:00
0.00 miles
Joseph Williams
(# 3216)
7
03:41:33
0.00 miles
Trevor Olson
(# 3219)
Carlos OBriens Racing
7
03:51:22
0.00 miles
Scott Conover
(# 3239)
7
03:53:48
0.00 miles
Rod Yoder
(# 3241)
Cyberdyne Systems
7
03:55:45
0.00 miles
Micah Clinger
(# 3217)
Exhale Bikes
7
03:57:07
0.00 miles
Christopher McCrea
(# 3229)
Exhale Bikes
7
03:57:52
0.00 miles
Timmay Leighton
(# 3225)
7
03:59:50
0.00 miles
Chris Renshaw
(# 3243)
7
04:02:59
0.00 miles
Brien Gonzales
(# 327)
7
04:15:18
0.00 miles
Jason Liske
(# 3248)
6
03:12:23
0.00 miles
David Erb
(# 3174)
Sonoran Cycles
6
03:20:18
0.00 miles
Steve Lovejoy
(# 3251)
Exhale Bikes
6
03:30:02
0.00 miles
Mike McClure
(# 3221)
Slippery Pig Bikes
6
03:30:32
0.00 miles
Paul Carbone
(# 3218)
Oro Valley Bicycles
6
03:30:32
0.00 miles
Curtis Barrett
(# 3240)
Two Wheel Jones Racing
6
03:31:57
0.00 miles
Chad Plantz
(# 3228)
6
03:33:49
0.00 miles
Mark Timm
(# 3222)
Exhale Bikes
6
03:38:25
0.00 miles
Henry Gertje
(# 3126)
6
03:38:32
0.00 miles
Eric Wilkey
(# 3242)
Bicycle Ranch Racing
6
03:44:34
0.00 miles
Ken Simonelic
(# 306)
Exhale Bikes
6
03:44:43
0.00 miles
Patrick Howard
(# 3215)
6
03:45:05
0.00 miles
John Mount
(# 3223)
6
03:46:25
0.00 miles
Page:
1
2
next >
last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##