Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Coleson's F.R.O.G. 5K
Lake Worth, TX
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Results
5K
Saturday, Apr 29, 2017
Results are: Official
Participants
226
Finishers
116
Pace
13:54/mile
Average Time
00:43:08
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
5K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
With No Age
6 & Under
7-12
13-15
16-18
19-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-69
70-79
80 & Over
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
JAKE ISMIR
(# 1721)
M
1
16
1st Overall
00:19:40
00:19:40
6:20/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
2
jorge garcia
(# 1541)
M
2
43
1st Masters
00:20:30
00:20:29
6:36/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
3
Gina Jimenez
(# 1525)
F
1
44
1st Overall
00:21:54
00:21:53
7:03/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
4
Jeremy Ledgewood
(# 1544)
M
3
38
1 / 4
00:23:26
00:23:25
7:33/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
5
COLE EATON
(# 1719)
M
4
16
1 / 2
00:24:50
00:24:50
8:00/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
6
KENNETH BOBBITT
(# 1725)
M
5
41
1 / 7
00:26:06
00:26:06
8:25/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
7
Matthew Ball
(# 1596)
M
6
11
1 / 9
00:26:45
00:26:43
8:36/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
8
Amor McGahie
(# 1625)
F
2
38
1 / 7
00:26:57
00:26:54
8:40/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
9
Jake Traynham
(# 1638)
M
7
40
2 / 7
00:27:21
00:27:18
8:48/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
10
Robert Jones
(# 1704)
M
8
9
3 / 9
00:27:36
00:27:36
8:53/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
11
Brady McGahie
(# 1626)
M
9
10
2 / 9
00:27:37
00:27:35
8:53/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
12
Bob Lay
(# 1713)
M
10
70
1 / 3
00:27:43
00:27:37
8:54/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
13
Maria Bustamante
(# 1506)
F
3
28
1 / 5
00:27:57
00:27:38
8:54/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
14
SEAN DENSMORE
(# 1724)
M
11
42
3 / 7
00:27:59
00:27:56
9:00/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
15
MARK VANDALSEM
(# 1512)
M
12
38
2 / 4
00:28:17
00:28:14
9:06/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
16
Kyler Ball
(# 1595)
M
13
9
4 / 9
00:28:18
00:28:16
9:06/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
17
Jose Bustamante
(# 1505)
M
14
30
1 / 2
00:28:24
00:28:21
9:08/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
18
Reaghan Jones
(# 1618)
F
4
11
1 / 6
00:28:37
00:28:35
9:13/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
19
Leon Minton
(# 1697)
M
15
71
2 / 3
00:29:01
00:29:00
9:21/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
20
Ryan Chi
(# 1568)
M
16
14
1 / 5
00:29:08
00:28:49
9:17/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
21
Misty Hackrott
(# 1556)
F
5
34
1 / 5
00:30:13
00:30:10
9:43/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
22
Paula Schaefer
(# 1690)
F
6
48
1st Masters
00:31:14
00:31:04
10:01/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
23
Leticia Ritter
(# 1520)
F
7
34
2 / 5
00:31:39
00:31:36
10:11/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
24
Kayli Jones
(# 1616)
F
8
13
1 / 9
00:31:50
00:31:47
10:15/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
25
j'neice beckcom
(# 1709)
F
9
65
1 / 5
00:32:04
00:31:59
10:18/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##