Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Freeland Walleye Festival 5K
Freeland, MI
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
Freeland Walleye Festival 5K
Thursday, Apr 28, 2016
Results are: Official
Participants
26
Finishers
26
Pace
10:54/mile
Average Time
00:33:50
Year:
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
Freeland Walleye Festival 5K
Freeland Walleye Festival 10K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
9 & Under
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
No Age
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
2
ROBERT RATHBUN
(# 199)
M
2
46
2nd Overall
00:19:41
00:19:41
6:20/mile
Finish
6:10 PM
11
TODD ALDOUS
(# 2)
M
7
45
1 / 12
00:22:40
00:22:25
7:13/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
+ 1 more
14
PAUL WITT
(# 187)
M
10
46
2 / 12
00:23:01
00:22:57
7:24/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
25
BRIAN MCQUISTON
(# 113)
M
16
45
3 / 12
00:25:03
00:24:53
8:01/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
26
MIKE PAZDRO
(# 130)
M
17
45
4 / 12
00:25:19
00:25:06
8:05/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
+ 2 more
29
HEATHER WITT
(# 186)
F
12
45
1 / 13
00:25:42
00:25:37
8:15/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
+ 1 more
30
JOE STRICKER
(# 164)
M
18
48
5 / 12
00:25:52
00:25:52
8:20/mile
Finish
6:10 PM
38
CHRISTOPHER FINK
(# 53)
M
23
47
6 / 12
00:27:14
00:27:01
8:42/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
46
CHRIS CHARLEBOIS
(# 29)
M
29
45
7 / 12
00:27:42
00:27:37
8:54/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
+ 2 more
53
STEVE LASECKL
(# 208)
M
30
45
8 / 12
00:28:03
00:28:01
9:01/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
+ 1 more
59
ONNALEE MCNALLEY
(# 112)
F
27
48
2 / 13
00:28:32
00:28:24
9:09/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
+ 4 more
68
MITCH HOCK
(# 201)
M
36
49
9 / 12
00:29:40
00:29:33
9:31/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
+ 3 more
72
LAURA WITTBRODT
(# 188)
F
34
49
3 / 13
00:29:40
00:29:40
9:33/mile
Finish
6:10 PM
+ 3 more
75
DANIEL FENN
(# 52)
M
40
47
10 / 12
00:30:41
00:30:14
9:44/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
+ 2 more
92
KAREN VOLK
(# 178)
F
49
47
4 / 13
00:31:47
00:31:47
10:15/mile
Finish
6:10 PM
+ 4 more
116
MICHELE OSMUN
(# 126)
F
67
49
5 / 13
00:35:01
00:34:47
11:13/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
+ 7 more
120
KRISSA GUNTHER
(# 69)
F
71
48
6 / 13
00:36:09
00:36:00
11:36/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
141
KELLEE EYRE
(# 202)
F
87
45
7 / 13
00:39:47
00:39:18
12:40/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
+ 6 more
144
ED MATA
(# 106)
M
56
46
11 / 12
00:40:46
00:40:10
12:57/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
+ 7 more
151
RICHARD GRICE
(# 66)
M
60
49
12 / 12
00:42:26
00:42:03
13:33/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
+ 8 more
153
AUDRA BELONGIA
(# 7)
F
93
46
8 / 13
00:42:56
00:42:18
13:38/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
+ 2 more
161
SANDY SCHWAN
(# 151)
F
101
46
9 / 13
00:45:19
00:44:53
14:28/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
+ 5 more
168
TAMMY BEYER
(# 11)
F
106
45
10 / 13
00:46:53
00:46:36
15:01/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
173
JENNIFER GRICE
(# 65)
F
109
49
11 / 13
00:48:10
00:47:47
15:24/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
+ 11 more
178
DENISE OKEEFE
(# 124)
F
114
47
12 / 13
00:50:39
00:50:02
16:08/mile
Finish
6:11 PM
+ 10 more
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##