Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Freeland Walleye Festival 5K
Freeland, MI
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
Freeland Walleye Festival 10K
Thursday, Apr 27, 2017
Results are: Official
Participants
74
Finishers
55
Pace
9:04/mile
Average Time
00:56:19
Year:
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
Freeland Walleye Festival 5K
Freeland Walleye Festival 10K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
9 & Under
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
No Age
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
CHRISTOPHER SZESZULSKI
(# 310)
M
1
40
1st Overall
00:38:46
00:38:45
6:14/mile
Finish
6:03 PM
2
GREG THOMAS
(# 341)
M
2
48
2nd Overall
00:41:01
00:41:01
6:36/mile
Finish
6:02 PM
3
CODY CLARK
(# 51)
M
3
23
3rd Overall
00:41:06
00:41:02
6:37/mile
Finish
6:03 PM
4
KRISTOPHER NAGEL
(# 181)
M
4
30
1 / 5
00:43:28
00:43:27
7:00/mile
Finish
6:03 PM
5
MEG CENTER
(# 318)
F
1
28
1st Overall
00:43:33
00:43:33
7:01/mile
Finish
6:02 PM
6
BOB NIVEN
(# 309)
M
5
53
1 / 7
00:43:42
00:43:41
7:02/mile
Finish
6:03 PM
7
RICHARD HOAS
(# 323)
M
6
52
2 / 7
00:46:48
00:46:47
7:32/mile
Finish
6:03 PM
8
CONNOR DASBACH
(# 65)
M
7
18
1 / 2
00:46:59
00:46:52
7:33/mile
Finish
6:03 PM
9
JOSH SYLVESTER
(# 242)
M
8
36
1 / 4
00:47:23
00:47:22
7:38/mile
Finish
6:03 PM
10
CINDY BAUER
(# 15)
F
2
46
2nd Overall
00:47:23
00:47:23
7:38/mile
Finish
6:02 PM
11
DREW HAUCK
(# 105)
M
9
30
2 / 5
00:49:37
00:49:35
7:59/mile
Finish
6:03 PM
12
MARC LEHTO
(# 140)
M
10
39
2 / 4
00:49:50
00:49:45
8:01/mile
Finish
6:03 PM
13
JOE LOHMAN
(# 306)
M
11
50
3 / 7
00:50:05
00:50:03
8:04/mile
Finish
6:03 PM
14
MICHELLE MINNIS
(# 172)
F
3
50
3rd Overall
00:50:23
00:50:22
8:07/mile
Finish
6:03 PM
15
ANGELA POHL
(# 201)
F
4
40
1 / 4
00:51:35
00:51:31
8:18/mile
Finish
6:03 PM
16
BRIAN TALAGA
(# 246)
M
12
37
3 / 4
00:51:51
00:51:41
8:20/mile
Finish
6:03 PM
17
MARC MCGILL
(# 158)
M
13
56
1 / 2
00:52:22
00:52:12
8:25/mile
Finish
6:03 PM
18
GREG KUNIK
(# 333)
M
14
45
1 / 2
00:52:35
00:52:24
8:26/mile
Finish
6:03 PM
19
ADAM WUERFEL
(# 273)
M
15
32
3 / 5
00:52:43
00:52:38
8:29/mile
Finish
6:03 PM
20
JAMES KUCH
(# 134)
M
16
29
1 / 2
00:52:55
00:52:53
8:31/mile
Finish
6:03 PM
21
JOHN WILLIAMSON
(# 315)
M
17
54
4 / 7
00:53:13
00:53:11
8:34/mile
Finish
6:03 PM
22
MIKE BARTOS
(# 314)
M
18
52
5 / 7
00:53:20
00:53:12
8:34/mile
Finish
6:03 PM
23
MATTHEW GERISCH
(# 90)
M
19
38
4 / 4
00:53:24
00:53:14
8:35/mile
Finish
6:03 PM
24
TOMMY HARTHAUSEN
(# 102)
M
20
43
1 / 1
00:53:42
00:53:38
8:38/mile
Finish
6:03 PM
25
LAURA MEYER
(# 167)
F
5
38
1 / 6
00:55:29
00:55:22
8:55/mile
Finish
6:03 PM
Page:
1
2
3
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##