Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Half Sauer Half Kraut
Philadelphia, PA
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
Marathon
Saturday, Jun 8, 2019
Results are: Official
Participants
148
Finishers
115
Pace
11:15/mile
Average Time
04:55:07
Year:
2019
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
Half Marathon
Marathon
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
19 and Under
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65+
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Start Time
Split1
Split1 Place
1
Ben Zook
(# 266)
M
1
36
1st Overall
03:04:41.2
03:04:39.7
7:02/mile
7:39 AM
01:29:46.0
1 / 118
+ 8 more
2
Robert Gealy
(# 154)
M
2
49
2nd Overall
03:05:01.1
03:04:59.6
7:03/mile
7:39 AM
01:30:19.4
2 / 118
+ 9 more
3
Attila Kovacs
(# 189)
M
3
50
3rd Overall
03:17:48.1
03:17:46.8
7:32/mile
7:39 AM
01:33:52.2
4 / 118
+ 9 more
4
Matthew Heiblim
(# 167)
M
4
36
1 / 10
03:22:49.5
03:22:48.5
7:44/mile
7:39 AM
01:41:50.7
6 / 118
+ 10 more
5
Rahul Roy
(# 228)
M
5
29
1 / 10
03:35:31.1
03:35:29.1
8:13/mile
7:39 AM
01:40:47.5
5 / 118
+ 8 more
6
Leonard Combs
(# 124)
M
6
49
1st Masters
03:37:39.6
03:37:36.0
8:18/mile
7:39 AM
01:44:38.2
9 / 118
+ 10 more
7
Phillips Steven
(# 242)
M
7
40
1 / 10
03:38:00.8
03:37:16.6
8:17/mile
7:40 AM
01:33:45.1
3 / 118
+ 8 more
8
Jaco Harmzen
(# 165)
M
8
45
1 / 7
03:39:38.9
03:39:31.2
8:22/mile
7:39 AM
01:43:55.8
7 / 118
+ 9 more
9
Jay Fleischer
(# 147)
M
9
23
1 / 9
03:52:21.0
03:52:10.4
8:51/mile
7:39 AM
01:51:53.5
17 / 118
+ 8 more
10
Jessica Johnson
(# 177)
F
1
23
1st Overall
03:56:17.1
03:56:16.7
9:01/mile
7:39 AM
01:46:29.0
11 / 118
+ 8 more
11
Jose Peralta
(# 216)
M
10
49
2 / 7
03:56:46.6
03:56:41.1
9:02/mile
7:39 AM
01:44:30.8
8 / 118
+ 8 more
12
Daniel Tsvankin
(# 252)
M
11
23
2 / 9
03:58:22.3
03:57:57.0
9:04/mile
7:39 AM
01:53:06.9
19 / 118
+ 9 more
13
Leland Nielsen
(# 208)
M
12
40
2 / 10
03:58:38.9
03:57:52.5
9:04/mile
7:40 AM
01:55:45.9
24 / 118
+ 9 more
14
Jean O'Neill
(# 211)
F
2
47
2nd Overall
03:58:47.6
03:58:03.1
9:05/mile
7:40 AM
02:00:07.8
29 / 118
+ 8 more
15
Geoffrey Cundari
(# 127)
M
13
42
3 / 10
04:00:31.7
04:00:29.2
9:10/mile
7:39 AM
01:48:59.4
13 / 118
+ 10 more
16
John Swanson
(# 243)
M
14
44
4 / 10
04:01:18.2
04:01:08.9
9:12/mile
7:39 AM
01:53:06.9
20 / 118
+ 9 more
17
Atlee Burpee
(# 271)
M
15
62
1 / 7
04:04:50.6
04:04:45.9
9:20/mile
7:39 AM
02:04:02.7
38 / 118
+ 7 more
18
Hosannah Vickery
(# 253)
F
3
23
3rd Overall
04:05:37.5
04:04:50.3
9:20/mile
7:40 AM
01:49:58.3
15 / 118
+ 9 more
19
Aaron Thomas
(# 245)
M
16
48
3 / 7
04:08:52.5
04:08:11.1
9:28/mile
7:40 AM
01:53:31.1
21 / 118
+ 9 more
20
Colt Skeen
(# 235)
M
17
23
3 / 9
04:10:27.5
04:09:38.3
9:31/mile
7:40 AM
02:01:50.5
33 / 118
+ 8 more
21
Edward Robson
(# 225)
M
18
35
2 / 10
04:10:43.8
04:09:41.2
9:31/mile
7:40 AM
01:48:10.2
12 / 118
+ 9 more
22
Travis Shive
(# 233)
M
19
40
5 / 10
04:10:53.2
04:09:42.1
9:31/mile
7:40 AM
01:59:24.7
26 / 118
+ 9 more
23
Rocky Gunther
(# 162)
M
20
29
2 / 10
04:11:22.9
04:11:17.7
9:35/mile
7:39 AM
01:49:07.0
14 / 118
+ 9 more
24
Reeta Barthwal
(# 107)
F
4
40
1st Masters
04:13:50.2
04:13:48.2
9:41/mile
7:39 AM
02:09:06.8
52 / 118
+ 9 more
25
De An
(# 103)
M
21
60
2 / 7
04:14:42.4
04:14:31.7
9:42/mile
7:39 AM
02:00:26.5
30 / 118
+ 9 more
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##