Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Aspire Rural Health System's 5K Run & Walk and 8K Run and Toddler Trot
Cass City, MI
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Hills and Dales 5K Run
Saturday, Jul 6, 2019
Results are: Official
Participants
85
Finishers
78
Pace
10:30/mile
Average Time
00:32:34
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
Hills and Dales 5K Run
Hills and Dales 5K Walk
Hills and Dales 8K Run
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60 & Over
No Age
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
NICK MCARDLE
(# 620)
M
1
16
1st Overall
00:17:06
5:30/mile
Finish
7:59 AM
2
ERIC NYE
(# 363)
M
2
30
1 / 4
00:18:27
5:56/mile
Finish
7:59 AM
3
GARRETT JURGES
(# 349)
M
3
37
1 / 5
00:19:08
6:10/mile
Finish
7:59 AM
4
KEVIN WILSON
(# 379)
M
4
16
1 / 5
00:19:16
6:12/mile
Finish
7:59 AM
+ 3 more
5
BRANDON WITHERSPOON
(# 377)
M
5
16
2 / 5
00:19:27
6:16/mile
Finish
7:59 AM
6
DREW MARKEL
(# 631)
M
6
17
3 / 5
00:20:13
6:31/mile
Finish
7:59 AM
+ 1 more
7
HUGH WALKER
(# 399)
M
7
16
4 / 5
00:21:00
6:46/mile
Finish
7:59 AM
8
CHRIS GONZALES
(# 344)
M
8
13
1 / 10
00:22:10
7:08/mile
Finish
7:59 AM
9
TRENTON BRUNO
(# 385)
M
9
13
2 / 10
00:22:26
7:14/mile
Finish
7:59 AM
+ 3 more
10
KEVIN HOCKENBERRY
(# 347)
M
10
38
2 / 5
00:22:32
7:15/mile
Finish
7:59 AM
11
RILEY COPELAND
(# 338)
F
1
15
1st Overall
00:22:36
7:17/mile
Finish
7:59 AM
12
AYDEN SPENCER
(# 625)
M
11
13
3 / 10
00:22:51
7:22/mile
Finish
7:59 AM
13
NICHOLAS RAYL
(# 387)
M
12
11
4 / 10
00:22:52
7:22/mile
Finish
7:59 AM
14
LINDA CLARK
(# 336)
F
2
34
1 / 6
00:23:08
7:27/mile
Finish
7:59 AM
+ 2 more
15
BRENDA ENGLER
(# 342)
F
3
41
1st Masters
00:23:42
7:38/mile
Finish
7:59 AM
+ 3 more
16
LUKE HERRON
(# 622)
M
13
10
5 / 10
00:23:44
7:39/mile
Finish
7:59 AM
+ 3 more
17
SLOANE STIMPEL
(# 628)
F
4
50
1 / 2
00:24:02
7:45/mile
Finish
7:59 AM
+ 1 more
18
CHERYL RAYL
(# 388)
F
5
39
1 / 8
00:24:21
7:51/mile
Finish
7:59 AM
19
ETHAN KOCHER
(# 630)
M
14
11
6 / 10
00:24:27
7:53/mile
Finish
7:59 AM
+ 2 more
20
GRACY WALKER
(# 632)
F
6
13
1 / 12
00:24:42
7:57/mile
Finish
7:59 AM
21
MADISON WARE
(# 376)
F
7
15
1 / 4
00:24:48
7:59/mile
Finish
7:59 AM
+ 4 more
22
BRAD SPEIRS
(# 386)
M
15
39
3 / 5
00:24:51
8:00/mile
Finish
7:59 AM
+ 2 more
23
LARRY SOBOTTA
(# 371)
M
16
52
1st Masters
00:24:58
8:03/mile
Finish
7:59 AM
+ 1 more
24
JORDYN DIEBEL
(# 340)
F
8
14
2 / 12
00:25:07
8:05/mile
Finish
7:59 AM
+ 2 more
25
JEFF LEMMER
(# 352)
M
17
53
1 / 1
00:25:20
8:10/mile
Finish
7:59 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##