Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Alcatraz Escape From The Rock
San Francisco, CA
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Race Results
Duathlon
Saturday, Aug 10, 2019
Results are: Official
Finishers
128
Pace
14:54/mile
Average Time
02:06:40
Year:
2022
2019
2016
Race:
Select Race
Duathlon
Du Clydesdale
Du Physically Challanged
Male Relay
Female Relay
Coed Relay
Swim Individual
Swim Clydesdale
Swim Athena
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Dylan Hamilton
(# 70)
M
1
28
1st Overall
01:30:29.0
10:38/mile
Finish
9:11 AM
+ 7 more
2
George Butterfield
(# 23)
M
2
58
2nd Overall
01:37:09.0
11:25/mile
Finish
9:11 AM
+ 7 more
3
Jane Worden
(# 162)
F
1
55
1st Overall
01:37:23.0
11:27/mile
Finish
9:11 AM
+ 8 more
4
Alan Hyland
(# 85)
M
3
42
3rd Overall
01:37:50.0
11:30/mile
Finish
9:11 AM
+ 7 more
5
Kevin Chang
(# 29)
M
4
24
1 / 4
01:38:02.0
11:32/mile
Finish
9:11 AM
+ 7 more
6
Jared Smith
(# 142)
M
5
35
1 / 17
01:38:07.0
11:32/mile
Finish
9:11 AM
+ 7 more
7
Steve Wakefield
(# 156)
M
6
55
1st Masters
01:38:39.0
11:36/mile
Finish
9:11 AM
+ 7 more
8
Paulius Ojeras
(# 121)
M
7
35
2 / 17
01:38:52.0
11:37/mile
Finish
9:11 AM
+ 7 more
9
Brian Blatter
(# 18)
M
8
54
2nd Masters
01:39:09.0
11:39/mile
Finish
9:11 AM
+ 7 more
10
Rick Hollinger
(# 81)
M
9
39
3 / 17
01:39:56.0
11:45/mile
Finish
9:11 AM
+ 7 more
11
Austin Kasses
(# 90)
M
10
23
2 / 4
01:40:30.0
11:49/mile
Finish
9:11 AM
+ 7 more
12
Greg McKenzie
(# 105)
M
11
42
3rd Masters
01:41:26.0
11:56/mile
Finish
9:11 AM
+ 7 more
13
Megan Beaulieu
(# 12)
F
2
19
2nd Overall
01:42:39.0
12:04/mile
Finish
9:11 AM
+ 7 more
14
Emily Powell
(# 129)
F
3
20
3rd Overall
01:43:29.0
12:10/mile
Finish
9:11 AM
+ 7 more
15
Jon Mellberg
(# 107)
M
12
49
1 / 8
01:43:42.0
12:12/mile
Finish
9:11 AM
+ 7 more
16
Julia Falk
(# 51)
F
4
32
1 / 6
01:44:14.0
12:15/mile
Finish
9:11 AM
+ 7 more
17
Nicole Taheri
(# 147)
F
5
34
2 / 6
01:44:35.0
12:18/mile
Finish
9:11 AM
+ 7 more
18
Julia Guenther
(# 66)
F
6
27
1 / 8
01:47:27.0
12:38/mile
Finish
9:11 AM
+ 7 more
19
Saumitr Dikhit
(# 42)
M
13
15
1 / 3
01:47:48.0
12:40/mile
Finish
9:11 AM
+ 7 more
20
Claire Fleming
(# 55)
F
7
22
1 / 1
01:47:55.0
12:41/mile
Finish
9:11 AM
+ 7 more
21
Crystal Seitz
(# 137)
F
8
35
1 / 5
01:48:49.0
12:48/mile
Finish
9:11 AM
+ 7 more
22
Mark Bradley
(# 19)
M
14
58
1st Gr Masters
01:49:21.0
12:51/mile
Finish
9:11 AM
+ 7 more
23
Mike Newlin
(# 169)
M
15
28
1 / 11
01:49:33.0
12:53/mile
Finish
9:11 AM
+ 7 more
24
Baily Dent
(# 39)
M
16
41
1 / 7
01:49:40.0
12:54/mile
Finish
9:11 AM
+ 7 more
25
Aldo Mares
(# 99)
M
17
44
2 / 7
01:49:48.0
12:55/mile
Finish
9:11 AM
+ 7 more
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##