Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Woodforest 5k Glow Run
Mount Vernon, OH
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Woodforest 5k Glow Run
Saturday, Oct 8, 2016
Results are: Official
Participants
29
Finishers
27
Pace
12:01/mile
Average Time
00:37:17
Year:
2016
Race:
Select Race
Woodforest 5k Glow Run
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Team Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
1
Donald Cobb
(# 5445)
M
1
44
1st Overall
00:20:17
00:20:17
6:32/mile
Finish
2
noah smith
(# 5433)
M
2
17
2nd Overall
00:20:29
00:20:29
6:36/mile
Finish
3
Wyat Harmon
(# 5437)
M
3
17
3rd Overall
00:20:30
00:20:30
6:36/mile
Finish
4
MAX WOLFE
(# 5429)
M
4
14
1 / 1
00:20:37
00:20:37
6:38/mile
Finish
5
Rachel Tumbleson
(# 5444)
F
1
17
1st Overall
00:20:48
00:20:48
6:42/mile
Finish
6
MACY THORNE
(# 5446)
F
2
13
2nd Overall
00:20:52
00:20:52
6:43/mile
Finish
7
LYDIA STUTE
(# 5447)
F
3
14
3rd Overall
00:20:54
00:20:54
6:44/mile
Finish
8
FIONA RODDY
(# 5434)
F
4
17
1 / 1
00:22:51
00:22:51
7:21/mile
Finish
9
BRAD WOLFORD
(# 5435)
M
5
17
1 / 1
00:22:51
00:22:51
7:21/mile
Finish
10
CHASE EYSTER
(# 5438)
M
6
55
1st Masters
00:24:58
00:24:58
8:02/mile
Finish
11
amy keller
(# 5443)
F
5
41
1st Masters
00:27:51
00:27:51
8:58/mile
Finish
12
KATHY CRETELLA
(# 5440)
F
6
54
3rd Masters
00:33:46
00:33:46
10:53/mile
Finish
13
TERRI MITCHELL
(# 5439)
F
7
59
2nd Masters
00:33:46
00:33:46
10:53/mile
Finish
14
WENDY WOLFE
(# 5430)
F
8
54
1st Gr Masters
00:35:25
00:35:25
11:25/mile
Finish
15
JOHN MERRITT
(# 5442)
M
7
69
2nd Masters
00:37:42
00:37:42
12:09/mile
Finish
16
RHONDA GIBSON
(# 5441)
F
9
56
2nd Gr Masters
00:37:43
00:37:43
12:09/mile
Finish
17
TARA WILLIAMSON
(# 5436)
F
10
36
1 / 1
00:39:23
00:39:23
12:41/mile
Finish
18
gabe duvall
(# 5449)
F
11
24
1 / 3
00:40:40
00:40:40
13:06/mile
Finish
19
NATALIE DEEM
(# 5428)
F
12
13
1 / 1
00:41:54
00:41:54
13:30/mile
Finish
20
KRISTIN WAGNER
(# 5450)
F
13
41
1 / 1
00:53:33
00:53:33
17:16/mile
Finish
21
DIANNA MILLS
(# 5431)
F
14
23
2 / 3
00:55:34
00:55:34
17:55/mile
Finish
22
DALLAS DURFEE
(# 5432)
M
8
23
1 / 1
00:55:35
00:55:35
17:55/mile
Finish
23
JENNIFER DILGARD
(# 5452)
Team Holly Dog
F
15
47
1 / 1
00:56:01
00:56:01
18:03/mile
Finish
24
MIKE SALVAGNO
(# 5453)
M
9
59
3rd Masters
01:00:09
01:00:09
19:24/mile
Finish
25
KAREN SALVAGNO
(# 5454)
F
16
52
3rd Gr Masters
01:00:11
01:00:11
19:24/mile
Finish
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##